Punktewertung Nordhessencup 06: 20km M45

                        
 Wertungsläufe8    1:32:361:23:091:17:051:20:331:26:481:23:121:20:211:25:081:29:591:23:121:32:031:35:021:33:351:40:391:24:331:25:471:27:45
       EschwegeWolfhagenRotenburgKaufungenGelstertalBreitenbachHeckershausenHofgeismarFuldabrückMelsungenBreunaHeiligenrodeFuldatalObervorschützKörleHess. LichtenauBaunatal
     PunkteStarts02.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.01.05.14.05.19.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.25.06.30.06.09.07.21.07.26.08.02.09.09.09.
   Verein                    
1HartmannAndreasKassel1959363949  414442604728453343954421 4251 5226  4580  
2TheinWalterMT Melsungen195733200104337415439633762  384840744000 40514714  3907  
3BerningerThomasTri-Team Fuldatal1960330408 407739383956  4000 3930  48824064  4193 
4BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen196032396114053412638973713  39694011 3678381044953836   4009
5BremerJörgLG Solling1961318989 3821 38674207  3989392238993853 4016  4145 
6NägelJensTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1960309489 3899370937714139 391539433726   3790  3765 
7KleinhansPeterLaufteam Wolfhagen195830366938973799  3831360436003674  33164425    3536
8BelzReinerTSV Jahn Gensungen1959298031038173749 3469392436483616 3482    376336243662 
9DöringGerhardLG Baunatal1960295728362935493436  362336083617   44333677    
10HadidAbdeslemMT Melsungen1957286969385138123663331735763464 3506 3272      3507
11ChristmannJürgenLG Kaufungen19572722583531 3254  31973378337832463085 4156     
12BüngerJoachimTV Hess. Lichtenau196127219112424349732533120 3433335033323221 3328  36603366  
13HerboldHaraldFTSV Heckershausen195926718933343427 3140 328931873030 3183 3998  3160  
14SußebachManfredATGV Kleinalmerode1958266128 3505325231953538 34393334      31363213 
15BredePeterTuSpo Ungedanken1959265499 34673230    3366 3405  31512648320334263301
16EmdeRainerLG Bauerkamp Warburg195826409833103503 3239  34683300  2978  3515  3096
17PlessStefanFSK Vollmarshausen19602588493069340430792834    2887 314441162988 3197  
18KesslerStefanTSV Heiligenrode19572398792824  27303083 2968  2945266837492619 3020  
19WenzelHorstTSV Bromskirchen1961238008 2832  2985  336825593084  2422 31943356 
20WiesnerReinhardLG Fuldatal1957219609 2814 2517  25302712 2780 34342313 26672506 
21ThieleRobertPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19572114411 277324982465280529032806 19652439    245520502161
22HempelHolgerLG Kaufungen196119210821342362  23732644  21932308    26372559 
23ScheiliKarlTG Wehlheiden1959189661024332650 23372574  155414412369 294821011317   
                       

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-17  Alle Läufe