Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km W9

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:2500:04:3000:05:4800:04:1700:05:0500:04:0200:04:1500:04:22      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1StephainskiAnnikaLG Kaufungen200967957    1090112012401095 112010951125      
2KleimeyerLillyGuxhagen200964158 1000 10301055 1170101011151010 1035      
3SalomonKate FleurTSV 1889 Geismar200962656   990 10401180980  10301045      
4BrötschLeniTSV 1889 Geismar200962108 99010301030  11309451050980975       
5JennerEileenTSV 1889 Geismar200960208  1010955 83510859101010 9451015      
6KrausKatjaTV Hessisch Lichtenau200959409 945 9609509851070860965 9201010      
7WunderlichEmilyTV Hessisch Lichtenau20095855119059159709259709501065890950 910950      
8FischerNeleKSV Baunatal200956056   930  885890955 950995      
9NeuenhagenJulaTSV Heiligenrode200951357     830815730915750895930      
10HamannEwelynTSV Rot-Weiß Körle200944004  1115 11051110 1070          
11PfeiferAngelinaTSV 05 Remsfeld200937805 730740    705880 725       
12AuelAnna-JohannaESV Jahn Treysa200933104  865850  720    875      
13NuhnMaria 200931954  740 875790    790       
14IksalMaraKSV Baunatal200927353      865 920  950      
15HennemannStineTSV Lippoldsberg200921652    1090    1075        
16BönningLauraMTSV Helmarshausen200920752    1000    1075        
17GreinerMilenaTSG Hofgeismar200919802    970    1010        
18LeckLillyLSG Zierenberg200919652    980  985          
19JordanJosefinMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar200919102    920    990        
20SendkeLinn-KaraTSV Heiligenrode200911401        1140         
21HoischenCarlaTSV Heiligenrode200911351        1135         
22MauLinaGrundschule Obervellmar200911301      1130           
23KrexNeleTSV Heiligenrode200911151        1115         
24LipphardtSarahGrundschule Heckershausen200910901      1090           
25HähnerFiniaTSV Heiligenrode200910901        1090         
26KölleIsalieGrundschule Wolfhagen200910601   1060              
27KämpferMariaGrundschule Weimar200910401      1040           
28TamaliewPatienceGrundschule Wolfhagen200910351   1035              
29JacobFiniaGrundschule Wolfhagen200910251   1025              
30RudolphLivTSV Niedermeiser200910251         1025        
31ArasArife TusemGrundschule Obervellmar200910001      1000           
32AmesbauerLottaTuS 13 Hembsen20099801  980               
33LucaLillianWarburger SV 188420099701  970               
34SattlerAmelieGrundschule Obervellmar20099651      965           
35SchunkMajaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20099601   960              
36KoisiakMonaFC 2002 Neuenheerse/Herbram20099351    935             
37KrieglsteinLina 20099251        925         
38RostTabeaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20099101   910              
39MüllerPaulineTuS Ovenhausen20099001  900               
40ErnstEmma LivGrundschule Heckershausen20098901      890           
41KahlAlexaGrundschule Obervellmar20098851      885           
42HeinemannSophieSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20098851     885            
42RiedebergerJanaMTV Vernawahlshausen20098851    885             
44NolteLee-AnnMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20098801    880             
45SchmidtLee-AnnMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20098701         870        
46LuttmannPaulaLilli-Jahn-Grundschule20098601         860        
46PilzEmmaGrundschule Weimar20098601      860           
48StienekeEmilyTuS 13 Hembsen20098451  845               
48TadlerAlinaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20098451   845              
50HasslöwerMathildeTSV Heiligenrode20098401        840         
51SiegmundViolaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20098301  830               
52AltmannFloraTSG Hofgeismar20098001    800             
53DannenbergGwenTSV Niedermeiser20097951         795        
54LukatschJasminGrundschule Wolfhagen20097901   790              
55SchnarMiaTSV 05 Remsfeld20097851 785                
56EulerJohannaGrundschule Heckershausen20097851      785           
57MarxNayaGrundschule Obervellmar20097801      780           
58RöhlNikeSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20097701  770               
59WegenerMareikeLV Bördeland Borgentreich20097651  765               
60PanekEileenSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20097551     755            
61MelikyanHaykanushGrundschule Wolfhagen20097501   750              
61ZeichLeaWürfelturmschule20097501    750             
63SchwalmLuiseHofgeismar20097501         750        
64SchwalmLuiseTSG Hofgeismar20097451    745             
65RößLaraSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20097401     740            
66SakenJoelleSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20097351  735               
67FeldeIsabellTSV Heiligenrode20097201        720         
68HelferLillianaGrundschule Wolfhagen20097101   710              
69HillusSophiaTSV Niedermeiser20096901         690        
70TiedeJana 20096851      685           
71PlettenbergMerleGrundschule Obervellmar20096801      680           
71SchaubLenjaGrundschule Obervellmar20096801      680           
73RenkeArianeLC Marathon Rotenburg20096751 675                
74SchurzfeldMarleneGrundschule Heckershausen20096701      670           
75LangePiaGrundschule Weimar20096651      665           
76PlochLeonieGrundschule Wolfhagen20095951   595              
76RattoLauraGrundschule Heckershausen20095951      595           
78PlochCelineGrundschule Wolfhagen20095701   570              
79IdeCelinaTSV 05 Remsfeld20095701 570                
80MatzJanaLC Marathon Rotenburg20094151 415                
81KersteLeonieGrundschule Weimar20093651      365           
82HeboldAnna-SophiaGrundschule Obervellmar20093601      360           
83HockeEmelyGrundschule Wolfhagen20093451   345              
84SchallerNaemiGrundschule Obervellmar20092951      295           
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe