Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km W8

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:2500:04:3000:05:4800:04:1700:05:0500:04:0200:04:1500:04:22      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1BoukhouttaLaya MinaKSV Baunatal201060658   925 99087097011059709901040      
2BeckerEllaLG Vellmar201155905  1075   1220 10951095 1105      
3SusdorfBenteLC Marathon Rotenburg201054406815835 905 8901015 980         
4SchwarzEmilyTV Hessisch Lichtenau201051657810780   830930870880  845      
5SiebertTabeaFTSV Heckershausen201042155      915 855755845845      
6QuehlMarieliesSC Neukirchen20104205410051045  1065 1090           
7VesperMathildaLC Marathon Rotenburg201037004 930 930  935905          
8KöhlerJaoaTSV 1889 Geismar201035504 865    895 935 855       
9GersIlkaLSG Zierenberg201031704    850 940 780600        
10AndersJillTSV Heiligenrode201027404      680755640665        
11SprecherIdaSST Liebenau201019002    920    980        
12SchnellbachVivienneTSV 1889 Geismar201018952   895 1000            
13SiemonKarlaTSV 1889 Geismar201017152       860855         
14BienertMischaTSV Niederelsungen201015252   740785             
15ArasIremTC Rot-Weiß Vellmar201111601      1160           
16LosadaHannahKSV Baunatal201010802     410    670       
17JacobAntonellaGrundschule Obervellmar201010101      1010           
18BrunnerElaineGrundschule Obervellmar20109801      980           
19FuhrmeisterIda-MariekeGrundschule Heckershausen20109751      975           
19HöfelLuanaGrundschule Obervellmar20109751      975           
21SchliwinskiPinaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20119651  965               
22DettmarRajaGrundschule Weimar20109501      950           
22GebJana NoraGrundschule Obervellmar20109501      950           
24RoggeHelenaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20109451  945               
25GehleAmelieSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20109201  920               
26SansLiaGrundschule Weimar20109151      915           
26SchwerzelZoeTSV Heiligenrode20109151        915         
28PenskyAnoukFTSV Heckershausen20109101      910           
29BarkHannaGrundschule Obervellmar20108851      885           
30AssoukiHafssaGrundschule Obervellmar20108801      880           
30BollJanaSchule am Schloth Melsungen20108801           880      
30FrewerZoeTuS 13 Hembsen20108801  880               
33DortantsFinjaGrundschule Heckershausen20108751      875           
33HänischMarthaGrundschule Obervellmar20108751      875           
33WeerkampAniekGrundschule Obervellmar20118751      875           
36StüberHannaTSV Lippoldsberg20108551         855        
37BleyPaulaTSV Heiligenrode20108501        850         
37MaisingerLyaTSV Heiligenrode20108501        850         
39KochIdaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20108401  840               
40FrewerKiraTuS 13 Hembsen20108351  835               
41MunserAnnikaLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20108301         830        
42HabigJenniferSC Borchen20108251  825               
42KochKlaraSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20108251  825               
44TaslerKatrinSC Borchen20108201  820               
45SaurLaraSchule am Fischbach20108151     815            
46DickelSophieSchule am Schloth Melsungen20118151           815      
47KrauseEstelleGrundschule Wolfhagen20108051   805              
48GerholdSarahGrundschule Heckershausen20108001      800           
49HellmannJosefineVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20107951   795              
49SprafkeMathildaTSV Niederelsungen20107951    795             
51EckhardtLisaGrundschule Heckershausen20107951      795           
51NolteMathildaTG Tuttlingen20107951         795        
53HupfeldViktoriaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20107901   790              
54JuraschkaIvyGrundschule Heckershausen20117901      790           
55KühnastMaraGrundschule Obervellmar20107801      780           
56TachAlica 20107801           780      
57FriesElisabethVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20107801   780              
58KochMadeleineFTSV Heckershausen20107501      750           
59ChristophStellaLG Kaufungen20107451     745            
60ArmannTaliaSVW 06 Ahnatal20107301      730           
61CösterAnikaTSV Niedermeiser20107301         730        
62SmolinskiNeleTuS Ovenhausen20117301  730               
63WagnerCarlottaFTSV Heckershausen20117201      720           
64LohrbachLauraGrundschule Heckershausen20117151      715           
65HoffmannLottaGrundschule Heckershausen20107001      700           
65ReischAliceGrundschule Weimar20107001      700           
67MichelVivianJSG Meißner20106901690                 
68TrifonovaMariyaGrundschule Heckershausen20116851      685           
69ThieleNeleGrundschule Heckershausen20116801      680           
70AntpöhlerLilli 20106801  680               
71PrummenbaumEvaGrundschule Obervellmar20116751      675           
72ReussNelaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20106651   665              
73PankinDianaSchule am Schloth Melsungen20106501           650      
74SchomburgLucie-MarieTSV Niedermeiser20106451         645        
74TedjaApoloniaGrundschule Obervellmar20106451      645           
76MüllerCharlotteTSV Niedermeiser20106401         640        
76NuttKimberlySankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20106401  640               
78KubeltLeniHelfensteinschule20116351      635           
79BrondkeFinjaFTSV Heckershausen20106301      630           
80HenneckeJasminGrundschule Obervellmar20116001      600           
81RehnFinjaGrundschule Obervellmar20105901      590           
82WienesSydneyGrundschule Weimar20105801      580           
83EnglFriedaSchule am Schloth Melsungen20115751           575      
84BauchZoeGrundschule Obervellmar20105701      570           
84LiesegangMelinaGrundschule Heckershausen20115701      570           
84ScheindlAlisaGrundschule Weimar20115701      570           
87MaicherEmilyGrundschule Obervellmar20115651      565           
87MolinaAnna Sophia 20105651          565       
89BeckerMarieGrundschule Wolfhagen20105601   560              
90GörlLottaSchule am Schloth Melsungen20105551           555      
91MöllerLiljaGrundschule Weimar20115401      540           
92BlomCaithlyn 20104701   470              
93SayidYusra YonisSchule am Schloth Melsungen20114701           470      
94ArifiEdaSchule am Schloth Melsungen20104451           445      
95LombardoMichelleSchule am Schloth Melsungen20104251           425      
96KaufholdIdaSchule am Schloth Melsungen20114201           420      
97MühlbergerLillyTSV Breuna20104001      400           
98EmdeGwendolynGrundschule Weimar20113751      375           
98ZaunEmilyGrundschule Obervellmar20103751      375           
100ÖcelYarenGrundschule Wolfhagen20103701   370              
101GrafCelinaGrundschule Heckershausen20103651      365           
102EryilmazNisaGrundschule Wolfhagen20103001   300              
103GlitzenhirnLeniGrundschule Obervellmar20112851      285           
104KalenkaMiaTSV Niedermeiser20102651         265        
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe