Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km W10

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:2500:04:3000:05:4800:04:1700:05:0500:04:0200:04:1500:04:2200:04:2400:04:24    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1AltmannMarleneLC Marathon Rotenburg200871558 11051205 11151150132011001205 1160       
2ReineckeLiviaTSV Niederelsungen200870158 1100113011301120 1305  1145  11751130    
3TachMiaLC Marathon Rotenburg200862507920965   965111010201085  1105      
4WenzelLenaTSV Wollrode200861957   1010 97011259459901015 1085      
5VesperAdeleLC Marathon Rotenburg200860106 1005 1055 9859959501020         
6MarthElizaLC Marathon Rotenburg200856808865935 1015 955 860960  920895     
7BrandJessicaLC Marathon Rotenburg200856407 925925925910 980880975         
8SchenkFranziskaTV Hessisch Lichtenau200847756   825810795 740755    850    
9KowalaOliviaKSV Baunatal200845354   1180   1080  11051170      
10KaronNellyTV Hessisch Lichtenau200844054    1055109012301030          
11GrieseSarahLG Kaufungen200842954     100011709951130         
12WeingartenGuiliaMTSV Helmarshausen200839654  1000 975    1005  985     
13ZahnHannah CarolineKSV Baunatal200833903      12251060  1105       
14SchröderLottaTSV Deisel200821602    1075    1085        
15ChristophKimberlyLG Kaufungen200818102     935 875          
16WernerMiaKörle200812852          565720      
17AltmannJantinaFTSV Heckershausen200812251      1225           
18LeziusJaraSchwimmschule Seesternchen200811901      1190           
18RaschdorfEmiliaGrundschule Weimar200811901      1190           
20SeebachEmiliaGrundschule Obervellmar200811401      1140           
21GerlandCharlotteGrundschule Obervellmar200811301      1130           
22BognerTabeaTSV Heiligenrode200811251        1125         
23SchmidtJolina MarieVfL 1889 Wolfhagen200811201   1120              
24TomicTalinaTSV Heiligenrode200811151        1115         
25KargerJolaGrundschule Heckershausen200810451      1045           
26BozdagAycaTSV 1889 Geismar200810201          1020       
27UmbachHanna 200810001             1000    
27WagnerMarieTV Obersuhl200810001 1000                
29WobigNikeTG Wehlheiden20089851             985    
30SchilzAmiraTSV Heiligenrode20089851        985         
31UrbasVivienSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20089601     960            
32DahlheimerLenjaTuS Ovenhausen20089601  960               
33AmendElla-MarieTSV Heiligenrode20089501        950         
34HupfeldKatarinaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20089401   940              
35ThielEmiliaGrundschule Obervellmar20089351      935           
36KonradLauraLilli-Jahn-Grundschule20089301         930        
37JüttemannJolinTSV Heiligenrode20089151        915         
38FelberAntoniaGrundschule Weimar20089101      910           
39DaldrupIdaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20089051  905               
40RascheLenaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20088951  895               
41MesbahiMonaGrundschule Obervellmar20088801      880           
42NickelEllaSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20088801     880            
43DortantsMarinaGrundschule Heckershausen20088751      875           
44ThöneLaureenLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20088701         870        
45KaulichLilly MarieSC Meißner Eschwege20088651865                 
45TadlerKarinaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20088651   865              
47MannsMarieGrundschule Heckershausen20088451      845           
47RingZoe MarieGrundschule Obervellmar20088451      845           
49LauferKarlaTuS 13 Hembsen20088351  835               
50WeigmannElinaBraunsbergschule Breuna20088051            805     
51AntpöhlerFinja 20088001  800               
52FehlingMoaSV Espenau20087901         790        
53WasmuthNorahSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20087901  790               
54SilberSarahGrundschule Heckershausen20087851      785           
55BirkholzLauraGrundschule Weimar20087701      770           
56BiggeLenaGrundschule Heckershausen20087551      755           
57GüntherLuisaTSV Heiligenrode20087551        755         
58HenneckeIsabelGrundschule Obervellmar20087451      745           
59HanckenMaleLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20087301         730        
60KuglerAgataSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20086951     695            
61MischeNoraBraunsbergschule Breuna20086901            690     
62SchulteFinjaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20086501  650               
63BallersLucy-MinuMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20086301         630        
64GrabarczykMajaBraunsbergschule Breuna20085901            590     
65WetekamJuliaLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20084801         480        
66KleinMichelleMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20082851    285             
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe