Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km M9

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:2500:04:3000:05:4800:04:1700:05:0500:04:0200:04:1500:04:22      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1KleesiekLeoHockeyclub Kassel200976706 1215  12451260142511951330         
2SchwalmImmanuelTSV Retterode2009689571110 11401140113511301240    1105      
3GemmerichChrisKSV Baunatal200965256      105510201155108010951120      
4SchulzTimLSG Zierenberg200959806  9901000  10659151040970        
5LosadaBenKSV Baunatal200949206   845 795865  850850715      
6HensmannsTillKSV Baunatal200944007   740750585730 720690770       
7BauerJuliusLG Kaufungen200928503       905995950        
8SchanzeNoahLG Kaufungen200926905     575565465  530555      
9AdlerPhilippTSV Heiligenrode200922053       575835  795      
10IckensteinEliasGrundschule Heckershausen200920952      1095 1000         
11BienertMirekTSV Niederelsungen200920802   10251055             
12KechterLeonardKSV Baunatal200920602        1015  1045      
13HoffmannJan-LukasFaHo Kassel200920352       1005 1030        
14MöckelBenjaminHealth Angels Grebenstein200919652    965    1000        
15SöderFynn-MikaLG Kaufungen200916203     580570470          
16SingerJaron-EliahGrundschule Obervellmar200913501      1350           
17SemoskiSeminGrundschule Obervellmar200912401      1240           
18KuhlenPhilippGrundschule Obervellmar200911601      1160           
19CzernyCedricLC Solbad Ravensberg200911301  1130               
20MünstermannNielsSV Brenken200911201  1120               
21KnappeNiklasGrundschule Heckershausen200911201      1120           
22SchmidtHannesTSV Heiligenrode200911201        1120         
23StossMarcelLG Vellmar200911151         1115        
24MeyerNoahGrundschule Heckershausen200911101      1110           
24WackerGulienGrundschule Heckershausen200911101      1110           
26DietzLennardLC Marathon Rotenburg200910801 1080                
27BogatschPepeJSG Meißner2009107511075                 
28WienbreyerPhilippGrundschule Heckershausen200910651      1065           
29FrischemeierHannesTuS 13 Hembsen200910601  1060               
30OrthBastianLC Marathon Rotenburg200910551 1055                
31OberstedtPierreSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld200910151           1015      
32SaalfeldMarlinJSG Meißner2009101511015                 
33KaiserGustavSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld200910101           1010      
34DegenhardtBelaGrundschule Obervellmar20099951      995           
35SennhennLennyGrundschule Heckershausen20099801      980           
36EngelbrechtFelixVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20099751   975              
36ReyerFinnTV Ronshausen20099751 975                
38NeumannElischaBad Hersfeld20099701 970                
39HeesePhilippSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld20099701           970      
40RischOleJSG Meißner20099701970                 
41LudwigTimTuS Ovenhausen20099551  955               
42WedlichOleJSG Meißner20099501950                 
43SawatzkiEeskeGrundschule Obervellmar20099401      940           
43SpenglerLucaGrundschule Heckershausen20099401      940           
45KastNilsSV Kaufungen 0720099351       935          
46GürbüzTunahanTSV 1889 Geismar20099351          935       
47FieselerSilasGrundschule Wolfhagen20099251   925              
47Hellrigl RivaChristianJSG Meißner20099251925                 
49EckhardtAlexanderGrundschule Heckershausen20099101      910           
50NeumannYanneck 20099101  910               
51SchulmeisterChristopherLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20098951         895        
51StahlMikaTSG Hofgeismar20098951         895        
53AustKnudGrundschule Heckershausen20098901      890           
54BlumensteinTimSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20098751     875            
55HennemannMoritzSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20098751  875               
56AdamMaximilianLC Marathon Rotenburg20098601 860                
57DiehlNickVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20098601   860              
57HemerNickGrundschule Heckershausen20098601      860           
59SchützeLucaGrundschule Heckershausen20098401      840           
60SchwalmFabioTSV Heiligenrode20098401        840         
61SchwalmLasseTSV Retterode20098351           835      
62MogosanMateiGrundschule Heckershausen20098151      815           
63WollermannRaykGrundschule Heckershausen20098101      810           
64WernerPaulTSV Niedermeiser20097951         795        
65FortmannDominicLSG Zierenberg20097901       790          
66LuczkiewiczDominikTSV Niedermeiser20097851         785        
67WagnerKeanuTSV Heiligenrode20097701        770         
68EviAdrianGrundschule Wolfhagen20097451   745              
69LeffringhausenJarneGrundschule Wolfhagen20097251   725              
70KepperDavidTSV Niedermeiser20097201         720        
71KenterHenner 20097151  715               
72FarisHawalLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20097051         705        
73KoslowskiElias-JoelTuS 13 Hembsen20096951  695               
74GumiennyDamianGrundschule Obervellmar20096601      660           
75StrickerFabianJSG Meißner20096551655                 
76LeimbachBen OleMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20096401         640        
76PipperAaronJSG Meißner20096401640                 
78LindstädtValentinSchule am Schloth Melsungen20096251           625      
79HillusEmanuelTSV Niedermeiser20095601         560        
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe