Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km M8

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:2500:04:3000:05:4800:04:1700:05:0500:04:0200:04:1500:04:22      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SörgelNeoTV Hessisch Lichtenau2010676591070 115011201070 1215 1055107510451135      
2WildenhaynMicaTSV Breuna201064357101010301080 10701115 10251115         
3LöberYannikTSV Retterode201062257935 1040  100511301010 1045 995      
4LöhleNoahTSV Niederelsungen201061807   1020985 1150955 99010001035      
5NiemetzHaukeSSG Fuldatal201060606955995    10059951035  1075      
6FunkePaulTSV Niederelsungen201057705  115511451105 1265  1100        
7SteinkampDavidTSV Hombressen201054006860 940 850960  940850        
8RömhildMaximilianKSV Baunatal201051356   840  815780895 875930      
9PohlmannLukasKSV Baunatal201044105     815955795960 885       
10RothMoritzKSV Baunatal201043805   880  825880 960835       
11KaiserLucaTSV Niederelsungen201042154   10901055  1065 1005        
12YakisDenizKSV Baunatal201038654     11251280375 1085        
13RechtTomKSV Baunatal201038404      1030895985 930       
14PohlJonasTSV 1889 Geismar201037404 955    970 920 895       
15KruczykPhilipTSV Niederelsungen201030653   980960 1125           
16SchneiderDustinKSV Baunatal201023653   825  670  870        
17JacobHenningKSV Baunatal201014102      685 725         
18SünderJonaKSV Baunatal201013902   695    695         
19LeckMaxLSG Zierenberg201012101      1210           
20BeateTillGrundschule Heckershausen201111901      1190           
21GeorgeLennartGrundschule Obervellmar201011751      1175           
22GarthofBenPhoenix Sport-Akademie201111551      1155           
23BrandTobiasLC Marathon Rotenburg201011201 1120                
24BleicherMaikGrundschule Weimar201011101      1110           
25BognerTheodorTSV Heiligenrode201011051        1105         
26GoßmannHenriSV Kaufungen 07201010751       1075          
27PrüssnerJarleGrundschule Weimar201010601      1060           
28KleinSarioTSV Dahl201010501  1050               
28TopakusRomanLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule201010501         1050        
30SimonNoahSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld201010401           1040      
31BehrensJulianTSV Dörnberg201010351      1035           
32SeitzNiklasGrundschule Heckershausen201010101      1010           
33KuhauptJonathanWarburger SV 1884201110051  1005               
34ReupkeMalte KjellSchule am Schloth Melsungen201010001           1000      
35EitzerothJonahTV Obersuhl20109901 990                
36PrietoGabriel ClausiGrundschule Weimar20109901      990           
37NeugeborenHannesSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20109901     990            
38MänzLasseGrundschule Obervellmar20109851      985           
38PfolzNickGrundschule Obervellmar20109851      985           
38SattlerMaximilianGrundschule Obervellmar20119851      985           
41ZilkeKianVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20109851   985              
42SchubertMilesTV Obersuhl20109801 980                
43KaiserLasseGrundschule Heckershausen20109801      980           
43PoppeLukasGrundschule Obervellmar20109801      980           
45RullmannOle 20109601      960           
46PenskyJakobFTSV Heckershausen20109551      955           
47KringJonasGrundschule Weimar20119501      950           
47ZukorlicEminTSV Heiligenrode20109501        950         
49SpiekerFieteTuS Ovenhausen20109451  945               
50MiekleyAdrianoNiestetal20109451        945         
51LudoviciOleSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20109301     930            
52UnruhSiliasASS Grundschule Rotenburg20109201 920                
53SengerMaxGrundschule Obervellmar20119201      920           
54BrockmeierSimonSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20109201  920               
54HölkeBenVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20109201   920              
56KramerAlexanderTSV Heiligenrode20109151        915         
56VogtEliasSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld20109151           915      
58RimbachMikaJSG Meißner20109051905                 
59LückeMosesGrundschule Obervellmar20109001      900           
60StienekeBenTuS 13 Hembsen20118901  890               
61RumpfLevianGrundschule Obervellmar20108751      875           
62BöttcherBenjaminGrundschule Weimar20108651      865           
62ThonemannConstantinWarburger SV 188420108651   865              
64StickelmannNiklas 20108601       860          
65GreinerBjarneHofgeismar20108551         855        
66BraunLennartGrundschule Heckershausen20118501      850           
66JohnLennartGrundschule Obervellmar20108501      850           
66SchneiderMichaelGrundschule Obervellmar20108501      850           
69DumeierMaxGrundschule Wolfhagen20108451   845              
70BergnerJonasJSG Meißner20108401840                 
71KaiserOskarGrundschule Obervellmar20118351      835           
72RattoLorenzoGrundschule Heckershausen20118301      830           
72SchirmerRajanGrundschule Heckershausen20108301      830           
74MüllerFynnTSV Niedermeiser20108101         810        
75AltmannJonteLT Hofgeismar20108051    805             
75RahnYannickLG Kaufungen20108051       805          
75SchröderTomSchule am Schloth Melsungen20108051           805      
78KrafczykJannickTuS Ovenhausen20118051  805               
78SchallehnTomNiestetal20108051        805         
78WahlFelixKSV Baunatal20108051          805       
81KrugLeviGrundschule Heckershausen20118001      800           
81SenftJonahGrundschule Heckershausen20108001      800           
83DjuhericDennisGrundschule Heckershausen20117951      795           
83RenzNiklasKSV Baunatal20107951          795       
83SchraderHagenLG Kaufungen20107951       795          
86JohnJakobGrundschule Weimar20107851      785           
87ErenAhmet LiyanSchule am Schloth Melsungen20107851           785      
88KapelskiRemigSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld20107751           775      
89EhrickeNoahGrundschule Weimar20117701      770           
89WittnebelMircoTSV Niedermeiser20107701         770        
91JörgensenLasseGrundschule Obervellmar20107651      765           
92MüllerHaukeTSV Bründersen20107601   760              
93KleibrinkJonasTuS 13 Hembsen20127501  750               
94InjicDanijelGrundschule Obervellmar20117401      740           
95MüllerFelix 20117301  730               
96MorgensternPaulTSG Hofgeismar20107251    725             
97HemmerLuanJSG Meißner20107151715                 
98BrübachLukasSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld20107101           710      
99FarisHakar 20107051         705        
99ReyherLennardGrundschule Heckershausen20107051      705           
101HohlLucGrundschule Obervellmar20107001      700           
102FeyziSajadGrundschule Wolfhagen20106951   695              
103RingelbergMalteGrundschule Obervellmar20106901      690           
104LauferMoritzTuS 13 Hembsen20116851  685               
105Correia-WakenhutHugoMelsungen20106801           680      
106VatriniAlessandroGrundschule Wolfhagen20106501   650              
107JustNikJSG Meißner20106451645                 
107RamoltNicolasGrundschule Heckershausen20106451      645           
109Kleinschmidt-MichelsJonasSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20116301  630               
110KnispelLennoxJSG Meißner20105801580                 
111RoßLennoxGrundschule Heckershausen20115651      565           
112WitzmannSimonSchule am Schloth Melsungen20105501           550      
113SchülerJannisJSG Meißner20105501550                 
114ArtemjevIliasSchule am Schloth Melsungen20105401           540      
114ReisserDominicSchule am Schloth Melsungen20105401           540      
116DoberdolaniEnisGrundschule Obervellmar20104251      425           
117OrfMattisTSV Niederelsungen20101751   175              
118MorroneDavideSchule am Schloth Melsungen20101001           100      
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe