Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 1km M10

                         
 Wertungsläufe6    00:04:1900:04:2300:04:2900:04:2500:04:2500:04:3000:05:4800:04:1700:05:0500:04:0200:04:1500:04:22      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1BeckerNoahLG Vellmar200880106  135513001315 15051240 1295        
2WollenbergPaul 200875707  1245   141011801280120012051230      
3NiemetzBosseWVC Kassel20087385611701215    139511801215  1210      
4GippertFinnTV Hessisch Lichtenau200869907109011401150  11001270 11701160        
5BredeNoamKSV Baunatal200869557   11451085120513301110 10801035       
6KlockmannMoritzTV Hessisch Lichtenau200867107   103510651070123094511451165        
7SäcklFinn LionLG Vellmar200859505      130510901245 11201190      
8UhlemannFelixLC Marathon Rotenburg20085745510651145   114513051085          
9SprafkeFerdinandTSV Niederelsungen200856605  1130 103011051295 1100         
9WickeAaronMT Melsungen200856605 11101145  1180 1070   1155      
11ScherpPaulTSV 1889 Geismar200854105   1045 1095 10451140 1085       
12EckelJannikLC Marathon Rotenburg200848955940975  935 1060    985      
13MarthFinnTSV Waldkappel200847355    890925955 1000  965      
14SchwarzMarcoTV Hessisch Lichtenau200845605890965   890980835          
15BrummValentinTV Hessisch Lichtenau200842354980      10301160 1065       
16OrthAronTSV Retterode2008395541015    965 970  1005       
17WiegandNicoTV Hessisch Lichtenau200830103   10109801020            
18DeppeNilsLV Bördeland Borgentreich200812601  1260               
19RustemeierLeonhardTV Jahn Bad Driburg200812351  1235               
20GrahlRomanGrundschule Obervellmar200812301      1230           
21HoffmannKonradWarburger SV 1884200812201  1220               
22PrüssnerLiamGrundschule Weimar200811851      1185           
23HähnerDionTSV Heiligenrode200811751        1175         
24FechnerLevinTuS 13 Hembsen200811651  1165               
25KönigPhilippGrundschule Heckershausen200811601      1160           
25LeckJoshuaLSG Zierenberg200811601         1160        
27SeebachDavidGrundschule Obervellmar200811501      1150           
28SchmidtAndreGrundschule Heckershausen200811351      1135           
29PasthofMarcelLV Bördeland Borgentreich200811251  1125               
30RudolphKjellTSV Niedermeiser200811051         1105        
31TscheplaginOleg 200810801         1080        
32KamererKonstantinLV Bördeland Borgentreich200810801  1080               
33AslamiNimaGrundschule Obervellmar200810701      1070           
33StahlMaximilianLaufequipe TC Blau-Rot Paderborn200810701  1070               
35HänischJuliusGrundschule Obervellmar200810651      1065           
36AssoukiAnasGrundschule Obervellmar200810601      1060           
36BrunnerKevinGrundschule Obervellmar200810601      1060           
38StraubeLaronLilli-Jahn-Grundschule200810551         1055        
39KurzhalsHenryGrundschule Obervellmar200810551      1055           
40BrandtFelixTuS Ovenhausen200810451  1045               
40KandlinIlianMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar200810451    1045             
42WenkelSimonGrundschule Weimar200810351      1035           
43PaulMassimilianoWürfelturmschule Hofgeismar200810301         1030        
43PoliNevioGrundschule Obervellmar200810301      1030           
45HeibrockRomanTSV Retterode200810201  1020               
45KaiserJakobGrundschule Obervellmar200810201      1020           
47FuhrmeisterOle-FrederikGrundschule Heckershausen200810151      1015           
48GonnermannJonasJSG Meißner2008100011000                 
48GrimmMikaHeiligenrode200810001        1000         
50ZinkanMoritzLC Marathon Rotenburg20089901 990                
51HuliArianGrundschule Heckershausen20089901      990           
52DeiserothFinnTSV Heiligenrode20089901        990         
52HügeJannisKSV Baunatal20089901          990       
54KoisiakTillFC 2002 Neuenheerse/Herbram20089801    980             
54OussoIlaenSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20089801     980            
54ReichenbergKevinMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20089801         980        
57VössingFlorianLV Bördeland Borgentreich20089401  940               
58IgielskiMatheoGrundschule Heckershausen20089351      935           
59IlliAdrianSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20089201     920            
60SchürmannPhilippTuS 13 Hembsen20089001  900               
61BachmannOleLG Kaufungen20089001       900          
62AralOnurTSV Heiligenrode20088901        890         
63StochlaTheoGrundschule Obervellmar20088851      885           
64SpeichertMircoGrundschule Heckershausen20088801      880           
65GehlenLukasTuS 13 Hembsen20088751  875               
66SchnarErikTSV 05 Remsfeld20088501 850                
67MasselBenGrundschule Weimar20088451      845           
68HartmannAronLC Marathon Rotenburg20088401 840                
69SchwarzMaxTSV Niedermeiser20088201         820        
70BoenkeAaronLV Bördeland Borgentreich20088001  800               
71SchollasFabriceSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20087601  760               
72VosumCan VitoAstrid-Lindgren-Schule20087401        740         
73WeiherNilsMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20087301    730             
74BechtoldMaximilianTuS 13 Hembsen20087201  720               
75LelliRomeoTuS 13 Hembsen20087101  710               
76LeckSörenTSV Niedermeiser20086951         695        
77JostErikMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20086251    625             
78MartschenkoAdrianMinimarathon AG Hofgeismar20084101    410             
79YildizArdaHofgeismar20081701    170             
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe