Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km W50

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:20      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1VossStefanieTSV Breuna1967151538 18562058187119171823191418841830         
2HeinzPetraLaufakademie Kassel1964140188   170717561710177817371609 20071714      
3KrugAnnetteKSV Baunatal1967122416 2073  208019722080 2000  2036      
4SchlechtKarinTSV Obervorschütz196411904716501633    16641688 163719741658      
5BöhmBarbaraLaufteam Wolfhagen1967114615   2183 2162 2277  25732266      
6HeinUrsulaLG Kaufungen19651104681373123714421370145212851445 1442         
7WenderothAndreaMT Melsungen1965108295      2165224721712094 2152      
8HerzbergClaudiaMelsungen1967106848   135013081235 12821208125715791465      
9SennhennSilviaSC Meißner Eschwege1964106318131613071455137713351286 1208  1347       
10KolbeClaudiaLaufakademie Kassel196592125      1869191318621644 1924      
11BanschbachHeikeMT Melsungen1965874251677172019151707   1723          
12CzekallaAnnetteTSG Niederzwehren196768695    126713811518 14581245        
13NeumannTamaraLG Vellmar1965670241488  1811 16911712           
14PingelDorisLG Kaufungen196554056    1005830 903971822 874      
15BrethauerMarionMT Melsungen1967415621991   2165             
16BierentPetraSC Meißner Eschwege196837714    1061857 923   930      
17GundlachPetraKleinalmerode1965297421395   1579             
18GerlandSteffi 196612912      477 814         
19KaiserPetraRun for Fun19657822315  467              
20AltmannSilkeLC Marathon Rotenburg196623991       2399          
21Löhe-HusemannKirstenLT-Lieth Paderborn196721851  2185               
22HelbigKarenLG Kaufungen196521381        2138         
23LangeManuelaWarburger SV 1884196520131    2013             
24FietkauNicoleLG Vellmar1968200112001                 
25NehmeTanjaSC Meißner Eschwege1968199311993                 
26KeilbachMartinaTuSpo 1896 Borken1966184211842                 
27KabellaHeikeLG Vellmar196717891          1789       
28MesserliSilviaTSV Schmillinghausen196516891  1689               
29FrölichDorisKSV Baunatal1966168811688                 
30RiedlMonikaLaufteam Wolfhagen196416611   1661              
31BeckMonikaTV 03 Heringen196416461 1646                
32FlackeAnja MariaHNA Lauf Geht's196716331          1633       
33KuchenbuchMonikaTEAM Running Rebels196416121 1612                
34Heimann-SandrockSonja 196515481       1548          
35FlammeAnjaLSG Zierenberg196615161    1516             
36SostmannAnjaHNA Lauf Geht's196514951          1495       
37EngelkeUlrikeTEAM Running Rebels196714191 1419                
38MaiterthKarinLT Hofgeismar196613851       1385          
39WolfMarianneLG Kaufungen196613501   1350              
40StenzelAnnetteLaufteam Wolfhagen196613141   1314              
41BettenhausenSusanneHNA Lauf Geht's196712091          1209       
42HalschCarolaRhönläufer196811791      1179           
43HoppeMartinaHNA Lauf Geht's196511251          1125       
44Fuller-WüstSylvieHNA Lauf Geht's19679781          978       
45SalomonAndrea 19659341       934          
46BraunSabineHNA Lauf Geht's19658231          823       
47KrausSandraHNA Lauf Geht's19667621          762       
48MarkertKirstenHNA Lauf Geht's19686741          674       
49PaulTatjanaHNA Lauf Geht's19685921          592       
50PrinzMartinaHNA Lauf Geht's19664931          493       
51BratkeSabineHabichtswald19654001           400      
51JägerBirgitHomberg "ohne Stöcke"19664001           400      
53ClaesMechthildHNA Lauf Geht's19653621          362       
54TrautDagmarHNA Lauf Geht's19651001          100       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe