Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km W50

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:31    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1KrugAnnetteKSV Baunatal1967164328 2073  208019722080 2000  203619942197    
2BöhmBarbaraLaufteam Wolfhagen1967158477   2183 2162 2277  2573226621462240    
3VossStefanieTSV Breuna1967152259 18562058187119171823191418841830    1895    
4WenderothAndreaMT Melsungen1965150997      2165224721712094 215221282142    
5HeinzPetraLaufakademie Kassel1964140188   170717561710177817371609 20071714      
6BanschbachHeikeMT Melsungen19651221571677172019151707   1723    16871786    
7SchlechtKarinTSV Obervorschütz196411904716501633    16641688 163719741658      
8HeinUrsulaLG Kaufungen19651104681373123714421370145212851445 1442         
9HerzbergClaudiaMelsungen1967108679   135013081235 12821208125715791465 1391    
10SennhennSilviaSC Meißner Eschwege1964106318131613071455137713351286 1208  1347       
11KolbeClaudiaLaufakademie Kassel196592125      1869191318621644 1924      
12NeumannTamaraLG Vellmar1965840851488  1811 16911712      1706    
13PingelDorisLG Kaufungen196573078    1005830 903971822 8741027875    
14CzekallaAnnetteTSG Niederzwehren196768695    126713811518 14581245        
15BierentPetraSC Meißner Eschwege196857406    1061857 923   9309151054    
16BrethauerMarionMT Melsungen1967627631991   2165        2120    
17KabellaHeikeLG Vellmar196734852          1789 1696     
18GundlachPetraKleinalmerode1965297421395   1579             
19AltmannSilkeLC Marathon Rotenburg196623991       2399          
20Löhe-HusemannKirstenLT-Lieth Paderborn196721851  2185               
21HelbigKarenLG Kaufungen196521381        2138         
22LangeManuelaWarburger SV 1884196520131    2013             
23GerlandSteffi 196620053      477 814    714    
24FietkauNicoleLG Vellmar1968200112001                 
25NehmeTanjaSC Meißner Eschwege1968199311993                 
26KeilbachMartinaTuSpo 1896 Borken1966184211842                 
27MesserliSilviaTSV Schmillinghausen196516891  1689               
28FrölichDorisKSV Baunatal1966168811688                 
29RiedlMonikaLaufteam Wolfhagen196416611   1661              
30BeckMonikaTV 03 Heringen196416461 1646                
31FlackeAnja MariaHNA Lauf Geht's196716331          1633       
32KuchenbuchMonikaTEAM Running Rebels196416121 1612                
33Heimann-SandrockSonja 196515481       1548          
34FlammeAnjaLSG Zierenberg196615161    1516             
35SostmannAnjaHNA Lauf Geht's196514951          1495       
36EngelkeUlrikeTEAM Running Rebels196714191 1419                
37MaiterthKarinLT Hofgeismar196613851       1385          
38HelgetTanjaKarlsruhe196813771             1377    
39WolfMarianneLG Kaufungen196613501   1350              
40StenzelAnnetteLaufteam Wolfhagen196613141   1314              
41BettenhausenSusanneTSV Heiligenrode196712091          1209       
42HalschCarolaRhönläufer196811791      1179           
43HoppeMartinaHNA Lauf Geht's196511251          1125       
44Fuller-WüstSylvieHNA Lauf Geht's19679781          978       
45SalomonAndreaMelsungen19659341       934          
46BraunSabineHNA Lauf Geht's19658231          823       
47KaiserPetraRun for Fun19657822315  467              
48KrausSandraTSV 1889 Geismar19667621          762       
49MarkertKirstenHNA Lauf Geht's19686741          674       
50PaulTatjanaHNA Lauf Geht's19685921          592       
51PrinzMartinaHNA Lauf Geht's19664931          493       
52BratkeSabineHabichtswald19654001           400      
52JägerBirgitHomberg "ohne Stöcke"19664001           400      
54ClaesMechthildHNA Lauf Geht's19653621          362       
55TrautDagmarHNA Lauf Geht's19651001          100       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe