Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km W45

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:31    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchmollManuelaSG 1898 Chattengau196917528101928  21502125 21162126208220262532 21802217    
2KnobelMartinaLT Hofgeismar1969162029 203521222051  202620001949  195418882065    
3SpangenbergIrisTSV Niederelsungen19731595981872 212719771994200920231957    2000     
4JäschkeSandraLG Vellmar19721517191770  18561804 18111862 17902272 18971879    
5HobeinNicoleTV Hessisch Lichtenau1971141497 1961 19512008   1939 22802010 2000    
6MuthKatjaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19731310681442  16021711 1617  1616 176616971655    
7KurzhalsBirgitLG Vellmar19701300861992  21832212     241021222089     
8KramarczykElisabethTSV Niederelsungen1969115676  200018901997 1928    18741878     
9DumeierAnjaSG 1898 Chattengau1969106986    1755 15881632  2100 17121911    
10Endig-RauschKatrinOlympia Kassel197095188   11091214110511271130 11551487  1191    
11BarborseckSandraTV 03 Breitenbach197076283 2606     2556 2466        
12RohrAngelaTG Wehlheiden197368743    2247 2293    2334      
13KnaufMelanieLaufteam Wolfhagen197352443   16082204       1432     
14ArnoldJuliaTSV Niederelsungen197247682   2334   2434          
15ReutingElkePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1970407622007   2069             
16LedderhoseMichaelaTSV Deute197140523 1346 1441     1265        
17KloßChristinaKSV Baunatal1972402721790         2237       
18RoederClaudiaKSV Baunatal197133172        1479 1838       
19ArtmannGabrieleTV Marienhagen1971233712337                 
20VolzeBirgit 197323142      11581156          
21RamusNicoleTSV 1889 Geismar1971205512055                 
22ConradNoallHNA Lauf Geht's196919591          1959       
23KleibrinkBarbaraTuS 13 Hembsen197219531  1953               
24BorsutzkiAndreaDie Wilden Trainer-Power Workout Team197119381  1938               
25SchillingNicoleGlitzerflitzer Lispenhausen197118591 1859                
26JungermannJuliaLaufteam Wolfhagen197218561   1856              
27KuhnAnnetteBC 23 Meerhof197017201  1720               
28GlendeConnyMT Melsungen196916181        1618         
29KaulichNataschaSC Meißner Eschwege1973152411524                 
30LinnemannMarionSC Borchen197114931  1493               
31StudinskiMaikeSC Borchen197114791  1479               
32Brede-PötterMichaelaHNA Lauf Geht's196914011          1401       
33FinkDanaNiestetal1973139011390                 
34TiegelBrittaHNA Lauf Geht's196911731          1173       
34ZanderElkeHNA Lauf Geht's197111731          1173       
36Amano-HarborthSeikoHNA Lauf Geht's197310851          1085       
37WitteChristianeLaufteam Wolfhagen19709893313  479      197       
38HuppachSimoneHNA Lauf Geht's19719811          981       
39SauerStephanieHNA Lauf Geht's19729741          974       
40GoekeSimoneHNA Lauf Geht's19698941          894       
41KaiserInes 19735941             594    
42SchäferTanjaHNA Lauf Geht's19721991          199       
43KotliarevskaiaNinaHNA Lauf Geht's19711221          122       
44VerzakAnkeHNA Lauf Geht's19711001          100       
44ZückertGabrieleHNA Lauf Geht's19721001          100       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe