Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km W35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:31    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1MüllerSabrinaTSV Niedermeiser19821766092067  21612296 21652253214921012468 2032     
2KochNadineFTSV Heckershausen1981128186   2110 20492115 2088 2385 2071     
3RudolfHeidiLT Hofgeismar1980127747 1722 1802  1899 17381839 18991875     
4Hertkorn-MöckelAmreiHealth Angels Grebenstein1980120169  141713531471 1584 14689891729 14641530    
5GrziwaSusanneLG Kaufungen1983112651211921260 133614611267 1359140412661542142213861355    
6SalzmannCarinaHNA Lauf Geht's198225161          2516       
7KrafczykAgataEinbecker Trio198323541     2354            
8MatthiasKatrinTuS Fritzlar198222781          2278       
9SchäferKatrinHNA Lauf Geht's198220751          2075       
10SenßfelderSinaSKV Büttelborn198120581            2058     
11SchmidtNicoleTageberg Runners198020061 2006                
12KapaunJanaSC Neukirchen1979197511975                 
13AntpöhlerMarion 198019311  1931               
14GördesJudith 198116851  1685               
15BrockMichaelaKeiner198116841  1684               
16GundlachSabrinaEschweger TSV1983158511585                 
17WiemersMichaelaLaufteam mediFit197915711  1571               
18SchultzSabine 198015671        1567         
19JahnInesVfL Weitersingen197915211            1521     
20MüllerMichaelaTSV Bründersen198214371   1437              
21PassauRebekkaTSV Heiligenrode197913941        1394         
22BittnerBettinaLT Elsen-Wewer197910891  1089               
23ThielscherVerenaBRAUN media Team19808001  800               
24UllmannChristineHomberg "ohne Stöcke"19797151           715      
25BanzeMeikeHNA Lauf Geht's19796651          665       
26SchaumburgKristinaHNA Lauf Geht's19815691          569       
27BarthelMeikeHNA Lauf Geht's19812711          271       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe