Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km W20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:31    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1RheidtSaraLG Vellmar19901878482222  23662357 22992279 22162725 2320     
2EngelhardtDeborahPosaunenchor Kirchbauna1996135967 2013 17901751  1898  21491964 2031    
3BredeCaraUngedanken1995120455        2344233626522350 2363    
4DumeierLenaSG 1898 Chattengau1994103726    1764 15911656 15192129 1713     
5Meißner-PrausAnnaTSV Niedermeiser199338584  1056 1020 847 935         
6BoßmeyerIsabelleTG Wehlheiden199054633 17061932    1825          
7MittelbachChristina 198951882  2749 2439             
8GerlandLeaHassia 04 Gottsbüren199242922    2173    2119        
9MüllerMartinaTSV Niederelsungen199440053    1515   14451045        
10KeilbachLindaTuSpo 1896 Borken1994349721774      1723          
11HottenrottLauraTV Wattenscheid 01199227511         2751        
12SewnetAsratayanaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199024921      2492           
13ReinhardtKiraSV 1899 Mühlhausen1998247012470                 
14BohlandPiaTuSpo 1896 Borken1992236912369                 
15PanhansSarahHNA Lauf Geht's198922651          2265       
16KochTheresaTuSpo 1896 Borken1993217312173                 
17BöggeringMareikeTuS 13 Hembsen198921251  2125               
18FeulnerNora-Sophie 199221221          2122       
18GriebelTheresaKarlsruhe199821221 2122                
20KindsvaterElena 199420651          2065       
21KatzmannLarissaSG Hessen Kassel199219711    1971             
22GreiweCarolinGöttingen1989192011920                 
23FelsMareikeDLRG Büren199018591  1859               
24BergmannLuccaOSC Kassel1990180011800                 
25BachmannLenaTSV Heiligenrode199617871        1787         
26OpperMandyLG Kaufungen199617631            1763     
27HeckmannLauraSV Reichensachsen199516951       1695          
28VoßRebeccaPaderthlon199316091  1609               
29GriebelJohannaKarlsruhe199516011 1601                
30KistnerSarahSC Neukirchen199114801       1480          
31ColdeweFinnja 199814521            1452     
32ThielemannIvanaKassel199514371             1437    
33HeilmannElisabethFelsberg198913391       1339          
34VölkerJanaSV 07 Kaufungen199812351 1235                
35VölkerAnnikaSV 07 Kaufungen199512331 1233                
36MaiterthHannaTSV Heiligenrode198912121        1212         
37AuweilerJulia 199111881       1188          
38BongardNinaHNA Lauf Geht's199111411          1141       
39GürntkeKatharinaKassel19929561        956         
40DixWiebkeHNA Lauf Geht's19907311          731       
41HoppeTheresaHNA Lauf Geht's19954221          422       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe