Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M65

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:20      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1HenningJürgenFTSV Heckershausen1953154519168819902174192118891897 18751764  1941      
2SchulzeWolframTV Hessisch Lichtenau1952140257  210019211986 200020221959  2037      
3PlaumJürgenLT Hofgeismar1953139926    2324 2265 2242221326092339      
4HeinrichPeterTFN Northeim1953129526 2110235720762156   2083  2170      
5WeymannHaraldTSV Breuna1953101715 20092147193920851991            
6LauWilhelmTG Wehlheiden195393956    160715921635167814901393        
7BischofRudolfKassel1951913561384 1548 16241447  16061526        
8DietzelJürgenKSV Baunatal19528849420422139     2209  2459       
9GakovicDjemil 194958263      195619481922         
10LennonPaulKassel195140182      1806   2212       
11ScholzHermann-JosefWarburger SV 1884194937142  1704       2010       
12HuckeHerbertLC Marathon Rotenburg195128573910  1002     945        
13ArndtHelmutFSK Lohfelden1949281521419          1396      
14BörnerGünterFTSV Heckershausen195311202          659461      
15RubelJoachimSV Kollerbeck195025561  2556               
16WillenbrockHarm-JürgenLG Kreis Verden195224631          2463       
17RhekerHeinrichSV Kollerbeck195324561  2456               
18StepienJurek 195018271      1827           
19RodeJosephTuS Amelunxen195018201  1820               
20WiegandClausKassel19537661          766       
21SchmidtWolfgangHNA Lauf Geht's19507151          715       
22BeckerJürgenHNA Lauf Geht's19534471          447       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe