Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M60

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:20      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1PlatschekAndreasFTSV Heckershausen1958180057   2487 2449249225472518 29332579      
2OplManfredLG Vellmar19571710472325248525282409248423942479           
3EngelHerbertLG Kaufungen1955155467 22012411222122672142  21442160        
4KannchenZbyslawTG Wehlheiden195514785720252098226520932107     22031994      
5WildenhaynMichaelTSV Breuna1958145727168920392312 21532076 21112192         
6ChristmannJürgenLG Kaufungen195714393915691836 1832180817921713 180316451964       
7SiegnerStefanSV Nordshausen19551354681548166017241644176316731794 1740         
8LeuteltWolfgangSC Meißner Eschwege1955132057178019031998 19731878 1787   1886      
9Möller-SauterManfredLC Marathon Rotenburg1955129176 2103228821102127 2152    2137      
10SiebertPeterSC Neukirchen1956121906   20232059  203620202005 2047      
11PlochKarlTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19551178661816    1917194919261908 2270       
12EngelhardtUlfKSV Baunatal1955106215  209620292182 21522162          
13GroßHelgeSV Sparta Motzfeld195885184 215922312093 2035            
14KistnerGünterTSV 1889 Geismar1956717732193         26122372      
15KlingelhöferGerhardLG Vellmar195467273 2295   21792253           
16MergesBernhardTSV Deute195761366   1069872944 974  12381039      
17JünemannMichaelKSV Baunatal195558563 18952060 1901             
18BlumensteinHelmutOSC Kassel1955463722225  2412              
19KlingnerJürgenTV Hessisch Lichtenau19584390221072283                
20RuhwedelHelmutSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1957426222116      2146          
21KirchhofBernhardKSV Baunatal19583808217892019                
22SchneiderLotharLG Vellmar195732432  1516 1727             
23HornGünterSG 1898 Chattengau195529141          2914       
24KoralewiczJürgenSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld195525301  2530               
25Meyer-IlseHerbertSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld195825051  2505               
26RichtersReinhardVfL Lichtenau195824171  2417               
27FrankeWolfgangTSV Obervorschütz195624071           2407      
28ZanftWolfgangTus Wewelsburg195823781  2378               
29MeyerManfredTuSpo 1896 Borken1958230712307                 
30EbelNorbertTV Flerke195521951  2195               
31LinsEdgarSV Viktoria Unshausen195820001          2000       
32HillebrandJosef 195519581  1958               
33BehneWolfgangSC Meißner Eschwege1958187511875                 
34WinkelBernhardSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld195713721  1372               
35PoppenhägerFrankTV Hessisch Lichtenau195512361     1236            
36SchüttePeterSV Heide19589691  969               
37FriedrichNorbertHNA Lauf Geht's19581361          136       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe