Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M55

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:20      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchröderKarl-PeterLG Kaufungen195919117923222522 2423248821862494232521422357        
2DeinzerKarstenLG Vellmar1963188947  294626922693 2654269325802636        
3SchützeMichaelLG Vellmar1963180327 2538 25732648257326122562 2526        
4BelzReinerTSV Jahn Gensungen195917794921172237239821342178 2179 21912203 2274      
5SurmannPeterTSV Niedermeiser19611563472020221924142167   2091  25052218      
6SchlechtMichaelTSV Obervorschütz196115397720862145    21732207 210725242155      
7DebusLutzTuSpo 1896 Borken1961146356247626242843 1678    2415 2599      
8SlamaDieterLG Vellmar1960142307   19141903 19652035200320002410       
9GrebeRolfLG Fuldatal196114221817161869 176519571653 181116251825        
10TomaselliUweMT Melsungen196013653621202265   2228 23482304  2388      
11HerzbergRonny 1962128145    2564   2456245527982541      
12BerningerThomasLG Vellmar19601153352195    22342317  21572630       
13NägelJensTSV Rot-Weiß Körle196010676615591679 1759  18421850  1987       
14HärtelWilfriedLaufteam Wolfhagen1959103576  18901702 166817061832 1559        
15KleimeyerThomasWollrode1961946461499 159016411500   16521582        
16HeinickeNorbertLaufteam Wolfhagen1962934061441  14701654 16101522   1643      
17KnollBerndTSV Niederelsungen196189246 14691042 1730 1820 1611 1252       
18FehlingAndreasSC Meißner Eschwege195987155 1760185016071809  1689          
19DieterichGuntherLG Fuldatal1959854542112  2177   20982158         
20PfeiferKlausSG 1898 Chattengau196180224   20602082   20111869        
21ModesMartinMT Melsungen196279415 1531 16381707  15291536         
22KnuthFriedhelmMT Melsungen196270043         208725862331      
23HuckenbeckAlbrechtKassel196062774       13001479 18381660      
24DietrichSteffenBaunatal196350662          27252341      
25KichhoffJohannesLC Marathon Rotenburg196346482    23832265            
26RöperJanKSV Baunatal196146172   2165      2452       
27LämmerhirtLothar 196240292    2002  2027          
28BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau196237712    1910 1861           
29AuelVolkerKSV Baunatal196236592   1836    1823         
30GerlandManfredBSG FIDUCIA & GAD IT AG196132402    1685    1555        
31SchröderPeterRot-Weiß Kassel195928542      15151339          
32LaureynsHendrikTeam Egger196124922  1214  1278            
33HollsteinManfredTuSpo Guxhagen196023742     1206     1168      
34HempelDr. HolgerLG Kaufungen196117602      7421018          
35SchmidtJohannesKalle OS196227711  2771               
36LindnerThomasLAG Wesertal196226771       2677          
37KuhrauTimoLG Kaufungen196025641     2564            
38WalterKlausSV Kollerbeck196224981  2498               
39JusticzNicholas 196224931  2493               
40StieglitzThomasLispenhausen196324231 2423                
41ReidickThomasLG Vellmar196024001      2400           
42MichaelUdoSangerhausen196023101          2310       
43ArendNorbertTuSpo 1896 Borken1961230112301                 
44EickhoffDirkSV Kollerbeck195922941  2294               
45BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen196022901         2290        
46PretzelFrank-MichaelHNA Lauf Geht's196322321          2232       
47DomnikAlexanderHNA Lauf Geht's196121321          2132       
47PeitzAndreasWestfalen-Kolleg Paderborn196321321  2132               
49LüddeckeDirkNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel196320841  2084               
50GiefersBerndTuS Amelunxen195920701  2070               
51PlögerUlrichSeglerverein Paderborn196219611  1961               
52BaaskeHartwigLT Marienloh196119531  1953               
52WendelAxelLaufakademie Kassel196119531      1953           
54BredePeterDie Hermänner195919221         1922        
55NeuAndreasTuS Amelunxen196018821  1882               
56OppermannFrankLG TuS Vinsebeck196318681  1868               
57DannemannUdoTG Wehlheiden196318421 1842                
58KnobelFredLaufteam Wolfhagen196118401       1840          
59SchinkStefanHNA-Roadrunner196317991       1799          
60HaubrichThomasKassel196217621        1762         
61KlokeUweKassel196217221   1722              
62ScharfLotharHNA Lauf Geht's196216191          1619       
63ApelFranc 196315641      1564           
64IllianHolgerHNA Lauf Geht's196214941          1494       
65ReyerKarl-HeinzHNA Lauf Geht's195914101          1410       
66FiebigWalterLSG Zierenberg195913911    1391             
67SemelinkChristianESC Warburg196012561  1256               
68BraunUweEschwege1960107711077                 
69ParsieglaJürgenHNA Lauf Geht's19619881          988       
70WachsmuthStephanHNA Lauf Geht's19624921          492       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe