Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M50

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:31    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1LeckCarstenLaufteam Wolfhagen1968216398254327092853 26792621 2678 25403016       
2TasciFazliPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1964207578   255625352477 26162533 291826112511     
3DrillingThomasTSV Niederelsungen1966205518 258627542509  254325822540  25642473     
4EngelBurkhardLG Vellmar1964186667 2727 2687   2536255725552981  2623    
5IllingAndreasMT Melsungen1966179497    2555  25322514 2864253224592493    
6HastArminTV 03 Breitenbach196817934724782666 2550   259725472523   2573    
7HesseAndreasTSV Obervorschütz19681729072278 2582  24512535   2755 23442345    
8SetzekornRainerTV Hessisch Lichtenau196816593819031977  2070 20082117  23632111 2044    
9DieterichJürgenTSV Heiligenrode19661650891918  19452041195820542089 20292422 1970     
10MüllerFrankLG Kaufungen1966164037   231323752267237124222314  2341      
11HornemannUweLaufteam Wolfhagen1966156337   22352280 2244 22212195  22002258    
12GrebeJörgMT Melsungen1966153797 2041 2138 2180227122232273   2253     
13DeutschThomasLG Vellmar19681510681755 195718511938 1866    194019531846    
14PazziClaudioKassel1964150726    2531 24792451 24012819 2391     
15MüllerKarstenTSV Niederelsungen1968145378 1837 1780180618021893    176918251825    
16BurgerAndreasBad Hersfeld1964132586 2061 2188227321312302      2303    
17ThomasAndreas 1964132366   21252257    2071248621602137     
18BackofenGeraldLT Hofgeismar1964131176 218421312260    2209   21132220    
19HermenauFrankTG Wehlheiden1965120275  23972263   2416  2680 2271     
20BayerThomasTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1968111514263527702996   2750           
21EngelhardtMichaelPosaunenchor Kirchbauna1965108286 1742 17411844  1819  19441738      
22GeppertMichaelLT Hofgeismar19651056652045  2101  2167 2118   2135     
23FischbachJürgenTV Hessisch Lichtenau1964970551846  1961   1945   20061947     
24CloodtStefanTri-Team Fuldatal196692154       21782266  2425 2346    
25LipphardtRainerDittershausen196471134         160520231706 1779    
26StrackThorstenChasalla196475693236926042596               
27ZylchThomas 196754623       17341834   1894     
28DegenhardtOliverWVC Kassel1968539222613   2779             
29AltmannAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg196753762  2645       2731       
30StenderHaukeMicromata196653563      18891694 1773        
31SchneiderThomasKSV Baunatal1964454622075         2471       
32KlockmannMarkusTV Hessisch Lichtenau19674542315251565    1452           
33PatykTejaLT Hofgeismar1966422922091  2138              
34FranzkeJanTG Wehlheiden196641502   2069 2081            
35TertnigRainerBad Hersfeld196836402       1415 2225        
36MetzKlausTG Wehlheiden196536182 1880    1738           
37GundlachUweKleinalmerode1965324921515  1734              
38AmstutzMichaelNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel196729521  2952               
39HeinzerlingDirkLC Marathon Rotenburg196728822 1510       1372        
40FiessMichaelLAG Wesertal1966271612716                 
41EschtruthTimoTV 03 Breitenbach1968268312683                 
42BannierTorstenKSV Baunatal196426601        2660         
43ReyersHenningPilgrims of Progress1966257021534    1036            
44WesemüllerJostLAG Wesertal1965254712547                 
45WulfesDieterLF Benteler196525441  2544               
46AltmiksFrankSV Kollerbeck196625281  2528               
47GeorgeUlfLC Marathon Rotenburg1965252612526                 
48BasakHalilPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196724881             2488    
49BrüßlerReinerCSK 98 Kassel196624831            2483     
50HöhnGunnarEschweger TSV1968241812418                 
51HentschkeOlafTuSpo 1896 Borken196423951             2395    
52van KammenHermenKSV Baunatal196523721        2372         
53LandauChristofKarate Dojo Kassel196523621  2362               
54WernerNorbertPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196623581           2358      
55MüllerVolkerSG Stern Kassel196523291    2329             
56MüllerJürgenLG Kaufungen196622981             2298    
57WollenbergStefanTuSpo 1896 Borken1965226612266                 
58ZiganAndreasTV 03 Heringen196722111 2211                
59LipinskiThomas 196722021  2202               
60KlutheThomas 196421901  2190               
61MentelJürgenKSV Hessen Kassel196721861 2186                
62BringmannGerdSG 1898 Chattengau196721841             2184    
63BrandThomasHNA Lauf Geht's196521011          2101       
64RühlingMarkusTV Hessisch Lichtenau196820841            2084     
65GundelJürgenTSV 05 Remsfeld196620411       2041          
66ThromUweEschwege1965201312013                 
67KirschnerMarioSC Meißner Eschwege196820011       2001          
68StöverBernd 196719691             1969    
69SchäferMartinRadio Unerhört Marburg196819641             1964    
70BorsutzkiFrankDie Wilden Trainer-Power Workout Team196819391  1939               
71PoppenhägerJanTV Hessisch Lichtenau196719281            1928     
72SultCarstenKSV Baunatal196519201       1920          
73GroßHolgerKassel196519161        1916         
74BlumJörgTG Wehlheiden196518931          1893       
75PetriMatthiasVfB Salzkotten196718911  1891               
76WienersStefanTTV Warburg196718711  1871               
77SchubertMichaelHNA Lauf Geht's196718691          1869       
78BeckerBerndLC Paderborn196518581  1858               
79Schmand-RiedlAloisWolfhagen196718251   1825              
80BredeDirkBaunatal196518051           1805      
81WüstSteffen 196717791          1779       
82LudwigMarkusEschweger TSV1964174211742                 
83NeumeierCarstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau1964172511725                 
84MeyerKarl-JosefSC Borchen196517221  1722               
85Kehl-RockFrankFelsberg196617061       1706          
86NickelGötzLT Herbram-Wald196416801  1680               
87BraunrothStefanLauftreff Mattlerbusch Duisburg1965163511635                 
88PaulGerhardKassel196415591             1559    
89GronemeyerUwe 196715211      1521           
90ClausMichaelLLC Regensburg Marathon1968147111471                 
91GebauerChristianMelsungen196714621           1462      
92SpeckMartinHofheim am Taunus196714361 1436                
93LinkeWalter 196714161       1416          
94MayerJörgLauftreff TSV Frankenberg196514041   1404              
95PötterDirkZierenberg196614011          1401       
96SchmittHelgeLauftreff Grebenstein196613941    1394             
97FranzMichaelHNA Lauf Geht's196413241          1324       
98WeidauerMarkusHNA Lauf Geht's196613221          1322       
99WernerUweLaufteam Wolfhagen196613131   1313              
100LindhorstThomasHNA Lauf Geht's196713071          1307       
101KöhlerHolgerTV Trendelburg196511441    1144             
102SturmKaiTeam Lauf-Liebe196610741             1074    
103AhlersUfo MichaelSC Borchen196610181  1018               
104PeterThomasHNA Lauf Geht's19659781          978       
105SchwanzMichaelGuxhagen19689211       921          
106KuhnWolfgangHNA Lauf Geht's19648751          875       
107MarkertThomasHNA Lauf Geht's19658471          847       
108DöringJensHNA Lauf Geht's19675941          594       
109LachnitThorstenHNA Lauf Geht's19675691          569       
110RichterJens 19655561    556             
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe