Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M45

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:31    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1DuxGerhardFTSV Heckershausen19732143610 268127092633 251826262603 246829522628 2604    
2MixAlexanderLG Vellmar1972201189 246427222455  2492253024822453 25202428     
3WernerCarstenTSV Waldkappel19731972182190  2417 2404238924412436 2934 2510     
4VolkweinThomasVitos Okk1973196078 246626772425 23302402 2339 2688  2280    
5GeiersbachKarstenTSV Niederelsungen19691933892193 253923362392 23612382 218327182417      
6JakobJörgGünsterode19731853010 21162405219722312209232724122268  2326 2352    
7ReimuthFelixTSV Wichmannshausen1973183518 23042463 2317 2311227822942221  2163     
8SchulerSteffenMicromata19731815392000226324082208230722112295 22632198        
9DohnalekKaiLT Hofgeismar19721724072347 27532458     2237 248624342525    
10BonnetFrankLT Hofgeismar1969164818  21342064  20432038 1915228220751930     
11FinkSaschaTSV Heiligenrode1971162038181719682158205920471949 2112 2093        
12SchellhaseJensTSV Wichmannshausen1971152168 18231919 1924 1944197519341852  1845     
13OppeltStephanEintracht Frankfurt19701506210   1676 172918021857177617072193200318851817    
14PflugMarioOelshausen1971148307   20002075 205020762079 24002150      
15MuthGregorTV Hessisch Lichtenau19721365481441189319851601     1616 176716961655    
16KröhlMarkusTSV Heiligenrode19721355371923      152318731757234120762060     
17AlheidUweTSV Bründersen1969134255     2631  258626092886  2713    
18WildnerRenéMT Melsungen1970133495  27892611   2611  2839 2499     
19WalterRenoKSV Baunatal19731294661991 224322082198      21462160     
20WinningMarcusTSV Niederelsungen19731170261932   1964 1837   2245 18051919    
21CandelaGuidoLG Fuldatal196911184616641877 19292060   1808  1846      
22LattekUlliTSV Obervorschütz19731049142496  2595   2485  2915       
23HoffmannJörgTSV Obervorschütz1971977242345    2446  2495   2486     
24MöllerStefanSC Meißner Eschwege196996565    18741861 1926   1978 2017    
25SchraubDr. MarkusSF Blau-Gelb Marburg197290253     2809 2913  3303       
26JörnMarkusTSG Fürstenhagen197262803     2069 21242087         
27SchreiberDirkTG Wehlheiden196962383   20962115 2027           
28JordanAndreasTSG Fürstenhagen1973541822691            2727    
29DilchertMarkoLG Vellmar197054013  189817051798             
30SchottOliverTSV Frieda1969538031629 19041847              
31SchröderRolandKSV Baunatal1969506922482            2587    
32LeckMichaelLaufteam Wolfhagen196948782       24572421         
33SchmidtAlexanderMT Melsungen1970456622167  2399              
34PohlmannThomasKSV Baunatal197144722    2240      2232      
35RauschCarstenTG Wehlheiden196943702       2203    2167     
36HensmannsThomasKSV Baunatal1969430522155        2150        
37DreßlerGeorgTV 03 Breitenbach197142402       2234 2006        
38RübigChristianLG Vellmar197038002    2004    1796        
39KrämerStefanTG Wehlheiden197337322  1888 1844             
40RazlafJuriLTV Lippstadt197130721  3072               
41SückerRüdigerNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel197030571  3057               
42MenneKlausNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel197227521  2752               
43JanßenHenrikVfL Veckerhagen197127391    2739             
44WiegranAndreasTV Jahn Bad Driburg196927141  2714               
45FrankeDanielASV Sangerhausen197326811          2681       
45ImmingMichaelTSV Obervorschütz1971268112681                 
47FrankeStefanSW Suttrop197026111  2611               
48TegethoffFrankMarsberg197325421  2542               
49MischOlafMelsungen196925321        2532         
50GeesThomasTura Elsen197025061  2506               
51MöhringLutzEinbecker Trio196924991     2499            
52TiegelMichaelHämatomix196924361          2436       
53LangenströherAndreas 197224191  2419               
54SchröderTobiasMT Melsungen197223591           2359      
55BöttnerKarstenSBR Spangenberg197023241      2324           
56SteinPeterUntermassfeld197323142      11581156          
57BüssemakerGerhard 197223041             2304    
58HerwigKaiEschweger TSV1973227412274                 
59FranzMarkusVellmar196922661             2266    
60JürgensmeierDirk 197122511  2251               
61HartwichAndreasHNA Lauf Geht's197322501          2250       
62JungChristophLG Vellmar1970222212222                 
63WeberJürgenSteuerbüro Weber196922141        2214         
64EiselBerndESV Weiterode196922001     2200            
65GrunewaldRalfTV Hessisch Lichtenau197221601        2160         
66LadnerKaiSontra1969214112141                 
67NiemeierFrankSV Kollerbeck197021241  2124               
68HappePeterTuS Amelunxen197120001  2000               
69KotliarerskiMikhail 197119741          1974       
70LaudertAndreasMT Melsungen196919711           1971      
71ErnstGregor 197019701  1970               
71LotzeHans Ulrich 197119701  1970               
73StrothDietmarTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei197019661  1966               
74MeywirthMikeEschweger TSV1970193611936                 
75FahnertAxelSontra1970193211932                 
76SedatRalfSC BW Ostenland197019091  1909               
77FrewerThomasTuS 13 Hembsen197218861  1886               
78FrankeStephanTV 03 Heringen197118581 1858                
79de WeerdThorstenLC Marathon Rotenburg1972184511845                 
80SülznerAndreasEschweger TSV1970183711837                 
81DierkesJürgenLauffreunde Eppi197318301  1830               
82WeberFelix 196917821  1782               
83KüchenmeisterTinoUnacom Niestetal197216411        1641         
84WeimannJörgSSC Vellmar197116321      1632           
85SchererStefanRotenburg a.d.F.197315091 1509                
86KreiselJensHNA Lauf Geht's196914951          1495       
87SchuchardtMathiasHNA Lauf Geht's196914871          1487       
88BrückmannDirkTSV Heiligenrode196914321       1432          
89HerzbergGerritKSV Baunatal197013891             1389    
90ScherfMarkusVfB Salzkotten197213801  1380               
91QuehlMarcoFeuerwehr Fürstenhagen197113701     1370            
92KäsbachChristoph 197213631 1363                
93RisselTimKaufungen197213491        1349         
94LedderhoseKarstenTSV Deute197213441 1344                
95BaumannRalfTSG Wellerode196912121             1212    
96LiebigKaiHeiligenrode197210731        1073         
96NeuenhagenJürgenHeiligenrode196910731        1073         
98FlackeAndreasHNA Lauf Geht's196910631          1063       
99HofmannHolgerESV Mainz19719161 916                
100JensNählerHNA Lauf Geht's19731371          137       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe