Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:20      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1HupeOliverKassel1974177028194121292305 2180 222621852210 2526       
2HenneTobiasPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19751767062773 31462845  2891 2789 3226       
3SchaubKarl-UweTSV Wenigenhasungen1975155867  227021442287  216922302190 2296      
4KrieglsteinThorstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau197613810715271802  2102 2019  189324072060      
5PriorAndreasSG 1898 Chattengau1975127135   24032499  24722472 2867       
6JathoHeinerKSV Baunatal19741239452391  2510  2449 2460  2584      
7LüersAndreasLG Kaufungen1977116105   22802334227423302392          
8NuhnChristian-PatrickBaunatal1978115547  1681134017221638 1725  17141734      
9KramerMarcoTuspo Guxhagen19741085042560       2677 30032610      
10Müller-ReineckeBorisTSV Niederelsungen197595164  233922502428 2499           
11QuehlJensSC Neukirchen19788218325842779  2855             
12BrunschCarstenKassel19767507417612000 1941     1805        
13WahlChristianLC Marathon Rotenburg1975692332225     2369 2329         
14HellmichCarstenTSG Wellerode197468293   2197 2259  2373         
15ThonemannMarkusWarburger SV 1884197550482   2511    2537         
16AltmannAndréLT Hofgeismar197542832    2151  2132          
17WeichgrebeThorbenSV Osterbach197742072          22072000      
18BertramAndreas 197541024    1197 1044994 867        
19RichterLarsEggers Bester197630482  1406   1642           
20WagnerMichaelPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197628231       2823          
21MederJörgLAG Wesertal197526651    2665             
22HeinemannMichaelFritten und Bier197426391  2639               
23StiebigNormenSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1977262212622                 
24RinkStefanFSV Ersrode197426101 2610                
25SchnabelAndreasHomberg1976248212482                 
26BartigPaulTucker Runners197824331 2433                
27HellmannVolkerASV Sangerhausen197423761          2376       
28SchulzRenéWTT Running197623571          2357       
29DierkesKaiBorgholz197723511    2351             
30SalzmannFrankHNA Lauf Geht's197522401          2240       
31EchterlingUdoTeam Egger197422271  2227               
32MaySteffenLG Kaufungen197421321      2132           
33SasseRainerSC Borchen197421071  2107               
34BettenhäuserThomasMT Melsungen197420951           2095      
35PalmdorfDirkDortmund1975207912079                 
36KaufmannLarsHNA Lauf Geht's197520691          2069       
37SiebertRalfTSV Schloß-Neuhaus197720581  2058               
38BuhlOliverBerlin197520571 2057                
39BartlingKaiNiestetal197520361        2036         
40SchildThomasTSV Eintracht Böddiger197420261           2026      
41JablonskiAndreWarburger SV 1884197520241          2024       
42SchmidtPatrickTageberg Runners197620031 2003                
43MaziulSaschaImmenhausen197519531    1953             
44StampeDirkBSG Sparkasse Werra-Meißner1976191511915                 
45HagelükenJörnSV Blau-Weiß Vörden197619001  1900               
46KaiserHenningTuS Ovenhausen197518631  1863               
47HartmannFlorianHomberg Ren(n)tiere1978185011850                 
48KochMarioLT Hofgeismar197518271      1827           
49StögerChristian 197417241 1724                
50WahlHolger 197515971   1597              
51DeiserothAndreasNiestetal197615401        1540         
52HanebuttKaiSC Borchen197814921  1492               
53SchäferThomasHNA Lauf Geht's197411701          1170       
54KleinPatrickHNA Lauf Geht's19755351          535       
55BochmannJörnHNA Lauf Geht's19782111          211       
56BratkeMarkusHabichtswald19751001           100      
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe