Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:31    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1HenneTobiasPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19752047772773 31462845  2891 2789 3226  2807    
2SchaubKarl-UweTSV Wenigenhasungen1975180419  227021442287  216922302190 229622732326    
3HupeOliverKassel1974179069194121292305 2180 222621852210 2526  2145    
4JathoHeinerKSV Baunatal19741716872391  2510  2449 2460  258424192355    
5KrieglsteinThorstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau197616460915271802  2102 2019  18932407206020322145    
6LüersAndreasLG Kaufungen1977163597   22802334227423302392    23272422    
7PriorAndreasSG 1898 Chattengau1975151296   24032499  24722472 2867 2416     
8Müller-ReineckeBorisTSV Niederelsungen1975144676  233922502428 2499     24502501    
9KramerMarcoTuSpo Guxhagen19741348252560       2677 30032610 2632    
10NuhnChristian-PatrickBaunatal1978134438  1681134017221638 1725  17141734 1889    
11HellmichCarstenTSG Wellerode197492774   2197 2259  2373    2448    
12BrunschCarstenKassel19767507417612000 1941     1805        
13BertramAndreas 197564066    1197 1044994 867  11771127    
14QuehlJensSC Neukirchen19788218325842779  2855             
15WahlChristianLC Marathon Rotenburg1975692332225     2369 2329         
16WagnerMichaelPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197655492       2823    2726     
17ThonemannMarkusWarburger SV 1884197550482   2511    2537         
18AltmannAndréLT Hofgeismar197542832    2151  2132          
19WeichgrebeThorbenSV Osterbach197742072          22072000      
20RichterLarsEggers Bester197630482  1406   1642           
21KaiserFelixPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197628991            2899     
22MederJörgLAG Wesertal197526651    2665             
23HeinemannMichaelFritten und Bier197426391  2639               
24StiebigNormenSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen1977262212622                 
25RinkStefanFSV Ersrode197426101 2610                
26SchnabelAndreasHomberg1976248212482                 
27BartigPaulTucker Runners197824331 2433                
28HellmannVolkerASV Sangerhausen197423761          2376       
29SchulzRenéWTT Running197623571          2357       
30DierkesKaiBorgholz197723511    2351             
31SalzmannFrankHNA Lauf Geht's197522401          2240       
32EchterlingUdoTeam Egger197422271  2227               
33ConradiFelix 197821881             2188    
34MaySteffenLG Kaufungen197421321      2132           
35SasseRainerSC Borchen197421071  2107               
36BettenhäuserThomasMT Melsungen197420951           2095      
37PalmdorfDirkDortmund1975207912079                 
38KaufmannLarsHNA Lauf Geht's197520691          2069       
39SiebertRalfTSV Schloß-Neuhaus197720581  2058               
40BuhlOliverBerlin197520571 2057                
41BartlingKaiNiestetal197520361        2036         
42SchildThomasTSV Eintracht Böddiger197420261           2026      
43JablonskiAndreWarburger SV 1884197520241          2024       
44FehlingMalteTSV 1897 Udenhausen197820121            2012     
45SchmidtPatrickTageberg Runners197620031 2003                
46MaziulSaschaImmenhausen197519531    1953             
47StampeDirkBSG Sparkasse Werra-Meißner1976191511915                 
48HagelükenJörnSV Blau-Weiß Vörden197619001  1900               
49KaiserHenningTuS Ovenhausen197518631  1863               
50HartmannFlorianHomberg Ren(n)tiere1978185011850                 
51KochMarioLT Hofgeismar197518271      1827           
52StögerChristian 197417241 1724                
53WahlHolger 197515971   1597              
54DeiserothAndreasNiestetal197615401        1540         
55HanebuttKaiSC Borchen197814921  1492               
56SchäferThomasHNA Lauf Geht's197411701          1170       
57KleinPatrickHNA Lauf Geht's19755351          535       
58BochmannJörnHNA Lauf Geht's19782111          211       
59BratkeMarkusDörnberg19751001           100      
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe