Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M30

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:20      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1FröhlichAndreasLG Vellmar19862180782573 283826272720 267327312685 2960       
2WiegandMoritzMelsungen198418190820052168252822542363228123312260          
3ErbeMartinLG Vellmar19851726962734  280828692782 2851  3225       
4SchönJohannesTG Wehlheiden1985171767  2365 254524532554 24422431 2386      
5WitschAndreasMicromata1984147007   1960208520222169215221852127        
6MeineckeHenningMT Melsungen198813093525632700 2611 2585 2634          
7RudatzkiChristian 1986123015  2654  2408 2441 2341 2457      
8WolfAlexanderImmo Runners19851059471607 93418051730  1547 1312 1659      
9LohmannJulianGünsterode19879125518681890   17691782    1816      
10MagerhansRüdigerKassel198563904    1655 1675  1376 1684      
11SchelletterTimo 198755013    1843  19111747         
12KühnelSvenLG Vellmar1986510922556       2553         
13Trebing-HildKevin JanLG Vellmar1987500622708     2298           
14RabichMartinTG Wehlheiden198546772   2332   2345          
15StabelAlexander 198846292       23302299         
16KlüppelSebastian 198644092    2202 2207           
17GoltscheIngo 198634422  17151727              
18WonkeMartinKSV Baunatal198531871          3187       
19OlszewskiPrzemekAuebad Kassel198430271  3027               
20HerboldMartinTuSpo 1896 Borken1987280912809                 
21HofsommerJohannesFrankershausen1988280312803                 
22PabloRojasKassel198727291          2729       
23DegenhardtJonasTuSpo 1896 Borken1986264012640                 
24SchaierMichaelMT Melsungen1984260112601                 
25BrethauerAndréSC Neukirchen198825921       2592          
26TeweldeEfremSC Borchen198425861  2586               
27KeidelDennisMT Melsungen1985255812558                 
28Ortiz VivesMarcoTri-Team Fuldatal198525491      2549           
29Al BanderAliTuSpo 1896 Borken1988248612486                 
30BartleyTim 198724671  2467               
31KellnerAlexKSV Baunatal198524571        2457         
32GermerodtSebastianEschwege198824341           2434      
33HeinemannMathisAfter Work Running Project Paderborn198524121  2412               
34ColoradoAlexLaufline Team Göttingen1988241112411                 
35BeverungenHendrikBorgholz198723361    2336             
36RauschBenjaminSV Hasselbach198822211          2221       
37KerstManuelNiedergude198621761 2176                
38HeerdtChristian 198420941          2094       
39WallscheidOliverLaufen ohne Leiden198720681  2068               
40UmbachDominikFelsberg198820381       2038          
41WagenerPatrick 198620241    2024             
42WiggeDanielLF Benteler198419631  1963               
43HoblitzJoachimDLRG Brakel198519431  1943               
44LandeckNiklas 198519081 1908                
45ScheifhackenDennisTuS 13 Hembsen198418871  1887               
46JobsMichaelSV Dössel198517691  1769               
47LangeDanielFFW Obervorschütz198417551           1755      
48AhaChristian 198617361 1736                
49GottwaldTimoGünsterode198716681      1668           
50DarguschDanielHeiligenrode198416191        1619         
51SchäferAlexanderTTV Weiterode198516151 1615                
52RauschenbachHaukeHNA Lauf Geht's198813971          1397       
53NolteDirkTeam Marcel Brückmann198412841        1284         
54NödlerTobiasHNA Lauf Geht's19861931          193       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe