Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M30

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:31    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1FröhlichAndreasLG Vellmar19862180782573 283826272720 267327312685 2960       
2SchönJohannesTG Wehlheiden1985196538  2365 254524532554 24422431 23862477     
3WiegandMoritzMT Melsungen198418190820052168252822542363228123312260          
4ErbeMartinLG Vellmar19851726962734  280828692782 2851  3225       
5WitschAndreasMicromata1984169218   1960208520222169215221852127   2221    
6MeineckeHenningMT Melsungen198815675625632700 2611 2585 2634     2582    
7RudatzkiChristian 1986147216  2654  2408 2441 2341 2457 2420    
8LohmannJulianGünsterode198712830718681890   17691782    181617621943    
9WolfAlexanderImmo Runners19851245381607 93418051730  1547 1312 1659 1859    
10MagerhansRüdigerKassel198578905    1655 1675  1376 16841500     
11KühnelSvenLG Vellmar1986769932556       2553   2590     
12StabelAlexander 198870093       23302299    2380    
13HerboldMartinTuSpo 1896 Borken1987563822809           2829     
14SchelletterTimo 198755013    1843  19111747         
15Trebing-HildKevin JanLG Vellmar1987500622708     2298           
16RabichMartinTG Wehlheiden198546772   2332   2345          
17KlüppelSebastian 198644092    2202 2207           
18LangeDanielFFW Obervorschütz198435212           17551766     
19GoltscheIngo 198634422  17151727              
20WonkeMartinKSV Baunatal198531871          3187       
21OlszewskiPrzemekAuebad Kassel198430271  3027               
22HofsommerJohannesFrankershausen1988280312803                 
23PabloRojasKassel198727291          2729       
24DegenhardtJonasTuSpo 1896 Borken1986264012640                 
25SchaierMichaelMT Melsungen1984260112601                 
26BrethauerAndréSC Neukirchen198825921       2592          
27TeweldeEfremSC Borchen198425861  2586               
28KeidelDennisMT Melsungen1985255812558                 
29Ortiz VivesMarcoTri-Team Fuldatal198525491      2549           
30Al BanderAliTuSpo 1896 Borken1988248612486                 
31BartleyTim 198724671  2467               
32KellnerAlexKSV Baunatal198524571        2457         
33GermerodtSebastianEschwege198824341           2434      
34HeinemannMathisAfter Work Running Project Paderborn198524121  2412               
35ColoradoAlexLaufline Team Göttingen1988241112411                 
36WeberFelixKSV Baunatal198623561            2356     
37BeverungenHendrikBorgholz198723361    2336             
38RauschBenjaminSV Hasselbach198822211          2221       
39KerstManuelNiedergude198621761 2176                
40ReyesAngelKassel198821071             2107    
41HeerdtChristian 198420941          2094       
42WallscheidOliverLaufen ohne Leiden198720681  2068               
43UmbachDominikFelsberg198820381       2038          
44WagenerPatrick 198620241    2024             
45WiggeDanielLF Benteler198419631  1963               
46HoblitzJoachimDLRG Brakel198519431  1943               
47LandeckNiklas 198519081 1908                
48ScheifhackenDennisTuS 13 Hembsen198418871  1887               
49JobsMichaelSV Dössel198517691  1769               
50GruhlAdrian 198717651            1765     
51AhaChristian 198617361 1736                
52GottwaldTimoGünsterode198716681      1668           
53DarguschDanielHeiligenrode198416191        1619         
54SchäferAlexanderTTV Weiterode198516151 1615                
55RauschenbachHaukeHNA Lauf Geht's198813971          1397       
56NolteDirkTeam Marcel Brückmann198412841        1284         
57NödlerTobiasHNA Lauf Geht's19861931          193       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe