Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 10km M20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:48:3000:52:4000:57:2000:51:5100:51:1500:50:5700:50:5700:52:1500:51:3200:49:3300:58:5100:50:2000:50:4200:50:31    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1MeineckeSteffenLG Vellmar1991234128 28423123  28332886 2862 31992865 2802    
2NeurathJoachimLG Vellmar1991222188    2756265727452762  3094276026602784    
3SälzerTomGSV Eintracht Baunatal199820619728372987 2918  2950   3140 29052882    
4KrügerTillHNA Lauf Geht's1989170727 2440     23572362 2741235223352485    
5BeckerTobiasLG Vellmar1989167667   23272347  2331238522992674  2403    
6HellmundMarianKassel19901406081656  14081778177818891819  20191713      
7AlterMaxBaunatal199597404        228223512652 2455     
8BalzerkiewitzHans-PatrickKassel199093566    1500147716831646   1444 1606    
9HütherChristophCAMT läuft199284285    1847 847 17732020   1941    
10EngelFlorianLG Vellmar1992867932844           29122923    
11MenkeLukasDeisel199383873         2739 28482800     
12KochOliverMicromata199170123       22612124 2627       
13MocigembaMartinPosaunenchor Kirchbauna199458003 1752     1898  2150       
14SchmidtRobinTSV Niederelsungen199456032   2830        2773     
15HeckSebastianTV 03 Bergheim198944682   2212  2256           
16HespingLukasTeam Letzte Bar199244482        2172  2276      
17BromanMagnusTeam Letzte Bar199040392        2012  2027      
18BischoffChristianKassel199736872    1845 1842           
19BöhmeMartinKirchhof199336382           1779 1859    
20DohmannChristoph 199732781  3278               
21NerkampJensPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1989307413074                 
22SchumacherChristopherLAC Veltins Hochsauerland199329591  2959               
23Hagos BisratAnbassajerPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199829511      2951           
24UrbanMatthiasPEDO Schweißtechnik Running Team199428491             2849    
25AndebrhanTeklhamanotPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199728391            2839     
26BlumensteinBojanOSC Kassel1993283012830                 
27DieterichHannesLG Fuldatal199628051            2805     
28DedeckeMartin 199127712       1188  1583       
29Kimo FagoHusenTuSpo 1896 Borken1997273312733                 
30JargonEliasASC Darmstadt199527001         2700        
31HoffmannNiklasPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1993258312583                 
32EichelJannisLG Kaufungen199025281     2528            
33KochChristianPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199324491 2449                
34LauterbachTobiasHSG Zwehren/Kassel199423521          2352       
35KindsvaterMaxim 199122671          2267       
36GantnerMortenSG Hessen Kassel199122511    2251             
37VoßChristianPaderthlon199022371  2237               
38MüllerMichaelSG Eintracht Wendehausen1989223112231                 
39AlhamedJasemSC Borchen198922041  2204               
40RiedlPascalWolfhagen199721071   2107              
41FeisthauerLeoKassel199320091      2009           
42DeusingerLarsTV 03 Breitenbach199019861           1986      
43PfaarFrederikRot-Weiß Kirchberg199819301        1930         
44PfaarJulianRot-Weiß Kirchberg199019221        1922         
45BerkemeierMarianVfL Eversen199818651  1865               
46KaufholdChristianHeckershausen199017881      1788           
47SplettDavidTTC Fortuna Frohnhausen198916971  1697               
48SchimpfPascalEschweger TSV1995145911459                 
49KleinemeierLars 19928231  823               
50SieringTimm 19932711        271         
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe