Punktewertung Nordhessencup 06: 10km M45

                         
 Wertungsläufe10    43:4241:0442:0341:3544:0740:4939:1943:2938:0639:5540:4145:1948:0340:4243:3441:5743:1540:07
       EschwegeWolfhagenRotenburgKaufungenGelstertalBreitenbachHeckershausenHofgeismarFuldabrückMelsungenBreunaHeiligenrodeFuldatalWehlheidenObervorschützKörleHess. LichtenauBaunatal
     PunkteStarts02.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.01.05.14.05.19.05.28.05.03.06.10.06.25.06.30.06.09.07.14.07.21.07.26.08.02.09.09.09.
   Verein                     
1HartmannAndreasKassel195922325112289214622242175 2198  2114 222024621977  2237 2260
2WildenhaynMichaelTSV Breuna1958206941121331987  20062000   203219752317203719152131 2076 
3PhilippDirkLG Kaufungen19612021710  2039202220422040  18621957 2287193219392097   
4KriegerDietmarLG Baunatal195919621112095 197918631956     1858216418021741 192819722004
5GeherReinerTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19601880210 186119801860   2000 18681733  1696 192019261958
6FehlingAndreasSC Meißner Eschwege1959187421220071749  18061797 2026 1734171621421656176118201900  
7Fey-MeuselRalfLAG Wesertal1959185561020371804   1792174620491733 1821212717401707    
8GroßReinerHolzhausen19581832412 1571 1793180718481769199317431771  1626 18411861 1898
9HadidAbdeslemMT Melsungen19571811011196217651828177517311831  1640 16841979  18811674  
10RüddenklauBodoTSV Breuna19611778710 1685 174017431723    1738202315621693 1908 1972
11SchönherrFriedemannFTSV Heckershausen19601778410     1648 18291604 1690203615951676189019221894 
12JägerThomasLT Siebenstern19601758212 17461852   156719301652 1687197815021582 176016711724
13JungkErichLG Vellmar1958173231218971654  1607166116091849 1645 198916051563  16941718
14OesterheldMathiasATGV Kleinalmerode196017233121860 17631711168517181651188216021644  15851526 1717  
15DingerkusPeterDJK St. Laurentius Warburg1961166451218571620 1644 16131595 1530146815891954145515991644   
16BarthAndreasStaufenberg19611659111 1365 14951545 149418021534162016532026    16471775
17BegemannHorstTG Wehlheiden195916439151692150515601581 15081514 150415691607189615401494165116681675 
18GrebeRolf-DieterLG Fuldatal1961159261315651668159816141542 1446170414561350   1313 154415261709
19StöpplerUweTSV Malsfeld1960153921116621511 1488 1557 1702   1734 13181307139514741551
20MöllerVolkerTV Hess. Lichtenau19571451210  1353 13621413 168013991517 179813091256 1425  
21EisermannGertTSV Heiligenrode1958143991115571395149613901363 1321   14601795124011991382   
22NebenführKlausTG Wehlheiden19611325411149811221322 127513461193  12411251    137713141437
23SchneiderLotharSSC Vellmar19571299910   1320  11701538 1078121015661007  137913251406
24HeumüllerKarl-Heinze.on Netz19571207511   11831004116310571418  117914981029104311811324  
25HegeHaraldLG Kaufungen196110852111187  1047  88013579801044105113008201035971   
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe