Punktewertung Nordhessencup 00: 10km M45

                          
       00:41:5000:41:0900:40:5700:43:3200:37:1700:40:2000:40:1900:38:1700:37:0600:38:3500:37:5100:39:0100:37:4500:40:1900:45:1900:39:0800:38:0900:39:2800:43:09
       Hess.LichtenauWarburgRotenburgGelstertalKasselWolfhagenEschwegeHofgeismarHeckershausenFuldabrückHeiligenrodeMelsungenBreunaKaufungenFuldatalBreitenbachWehlheidenKörleBaunatal
       02.04.08.04.22.04.30.04.07.05.13.05.20.05.28.05.06.06.10.06.16.06.22.06.25.06.29.07.06.08.13.08.18.08.26.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.PunkteStarts                   
1HornGünterSC Chattengau552265613  2301 2227229023422246215022612230226122012240 22582161  
2KrollKarl-HermannTG Wehlheiden522100010  21662230 2187 208920062063 2112200020632084    
3HübnerRolfTSV Heiligenrode5519033111955 196420171907196819841904 1909   1649  1707 1718
4SchombergErhardFTSV Heckershausen5418837121868188919061976 1866 1871178218541862190418411799     
5NagelHaraldTSV Heiligenrode5218580131787 1810190918101900185918631703  1476 1787  176119171938
6StronczykManfredSchauenburg541814113 1831178019421827  17881716178517721811  1712179017491815 
7BeckerHans-JürgenSCM Eschwege541800810  1864 1761 18991830 18031741  1775177318401722  
8SchulzeWolframTV Hess. Lichtenau5217954121832 1458 1683176718781787 1755   175517261758 18931803
9WeisMathiasKassel551794516 17001704179117271749 170816711765174717811710170817661852 18681899
10PlochKarlTSV Rot-Weiß Körle551783012   18781798180318241773 176817911747 16761695 17451703 
11NawrothLotharFTSV Heckershausen541720814163517281770 172817321737  16781725170116771609 167016371732 
12EngelHerbertLG Kaufungen551713418154716471570171816851689178516701582168616201670164116301609 157818001784
13MöllerHans-JürgenFTSV Heckershausen5117082191664175417091706169217001728168815981653157516861569158716191692155917091704
14KraftHeinzTSV Heiligenrode531694212  16161761166317221791 156616211657 1625   152117231763
15NitschkeAxelEdermünde-Besse551685011        15971677167916971658163815561697163217551820
16HenningJürgenFTSV Heckershausen531669914170617501529175315921673  1591168916971630 1582 14771523 1618
17BörnerGünterTG Wehlheiden5315818111659   1543161314981576  15221541 15911555 1622 1596
18LorenzRudolfLG Kaufungen5515763181559158095015321466151016541573148315751448142415101322976 145016821588
19RheinländerNorbertLG Gelstertal5514847101610 1492   1630 14101529152514641500 1176  1511 
20KreuzKlausLG Kaufungen5114526101492 1418 14451456 15371376 14491448 1466  1439  
21PfützWernerLTG Fuldabrück521416310   14671383 149914641345 1489 143313891309 1385  
22LohmannWolfgangLSG Zierenberg551406014132014091185 1296 1460147613351376137014551376  134713041456 
23GoebelVolkerTSV Heiligenrode55136201014881433143714461407 15751394    102012001220    
24BachmannWolfgangLT Hofgeismar51114061015351346  15021460     225100 961 128914691519
25RanftWernerVFL Wolfhagen551118910 1303  11821387  107811491188 1081922  935964 
26HeinemannHorstVFL Wolfhagen521011511    950982 886 979 89710801004841 94112581138
                         

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-19  Alle Läufe