Punktewertung Nordhessencup 00: 10km M40

                          
       00:41:5000:41:0900:40:5700:43:3200:37:1700:40:2000:40:1900:38:1700:37:0600:38:3500:37:5100:39:0100:37:4500:40:1900:45:1900:39:0800:38:0900:39:2800:43:09
       Hess.LichtenauWarburgRotenburgGelstertalKasselWolfhagenEschwegeHofgeismarHeckershausenFuldabrückHeiligenrodeMelsungenBreunaKaufungenFuldatalBreitenbachWehlheidenKörleBaunatal
       02.04.08.04.22.04.30.04.07.05.13.05.20.05.28.05.06.06.10.06.16.06.22.06.25.06.29.07.06.08.13.08.18.08.26.08.03.09.
   VereinJg.PunkteStarts                   
1BommerUliBad Hersfeld6020885132124 211521242012214121132100200020862024 20281985 2030   
2WildenhaynMichaelTSV Breuna582025711 20632075    2000 195620212049 20282021200019492044 
3FiedlerWolfgangLCM Rotenburg6020098112075 201721211993197520871980 1936 19541890    1960 
4BanzeJoachimLG Gelstertal571999210     1992 20041945203620002058  1949 194720202041
5HuckenbeckAlbrechtKassel6019122191866191618211866171518541950187717541814185918631818184518731905180020052001
6BelzReinerTSV Jahn Gensungen59176861518261752 17741724 18551762162817391722172217141630 1717 17501782
7HolzhausenNorbertTG Wehlheiden5617578141745171316831838 177118041782 16841742 169816481656 16381801 
8CzechJoachimJoKaSi Team Göttingen581708413176018251680176717101734 1612 15411699155216911549    1606
9JägerThomasTSV Jahn Gensungen6016984101796 150118451669 18851775 163017591657      1467
10ChristmannJürgenLG Kaufungen5716814191740167916201698166316331710166315431640157415751616148414621582148516531735
11GeherReinerTSV Rot-Weiß Körle6016713101767   1546   15521674171217281604  171015841836 
12OesteRolandTV Hess. Lichtenau601660510  1675   1816  1708160517331702  1325154517451751
13HnilitschkaStefanTSV Rot-Weiß Körle591625610   169416801711 170816161663 1653 15421519  1470 
14PaarNorbertFTSV Heckershausen561616910 147914561630  16941620 1566 1672 160816891755   
15ZinkeWernerLG Gelstertal5616137101815 1717 15911627 1644    1539149214091701 1602 
16EgerWolfgangTSV Heiligenrode5815914111396 14751628 1631 1612155716441629 164915931496    
17OlschewskiPeterLT Hofgeismar5615638191363138414601395135513831552148114801457147116161574156514861568143216441672
18SchombergGerdLohre601563512160016331512 1521 16461577     144211821390155015741580
19PauseliusStefanHabichtswald571558010     1497 1538151715981623  15551429 152417031596
20SchönherrFriedemannFTSV Heckershausen601485710 1423 15441497134716761567     1464135414921493  
21HundertmarkHelmutLT Hofgeismar571482610 13731533 14211549  142215771568 1555   13091519 
22MarthLotharTG Wehlheiden601472911    13641466 1492145615701541141914761459  1259 1486
23JoachimmeyerJosefLG Fuldatal56144101012661336 14871482  15161467 1528  14601408 1460  
24KesslerStefanTSV Heiligenrode571409711  1378145514101517  140213711385148913931297  1264  
25NägelJensTSV Rot-Weiß Körle60138601112471381132213971457   1365  1425  1016 119515531518
26MalleGunterKassel601286210  12201450   127212061365 12461373 1104 12081418 
27GrzywotzAndreasLG Fuldatal60128201011991257 126713131341  1265 1374  12871236 1281  
28ManzWolfgangFTSV Heckershausen5610906101118  116297710011172999973.9999999999991085 1276 1142     
29MeyerRüdigerLG Gelstertal60932915643655686 965917904931706301453 116811283311069  855
                         

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-19  Alle Läufe