Personenstatistik Männer ab 1986

NameVornameVereinJg.19861987198819891990199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017Summe
AbeMarkusLG Kaufungen196911
AbuschabMarcoKassel197311
AckermannTobiasTSV Retterode1998112
AdamsJochemTSG Oberaula195711
AdlerPatrickTSV Heiligenrode1981111115
AfonasiofMichaelWVC Kassel1982112
AhrmannElmarVellmar1932111111111111111111119
AlbertHerbertSC Meißner Eschwege19411113
AlbrandThomasTV Hessisch Lichtenau1965111115
AlbrechtBerndSSC Hanau-Rodenbach194011
AlefsWilliLG Fuldatal1945111111118
AlheidDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen19811111111111111111117
AlheidHeinrichTSV Ippinghausen196211
AlheidHubertusLaufteam Wolfhagen1965112
AlheidUweTSV Bründersen196911
AllschingerAchimHabichtswald195511
AllschingerManuelKSV Baunatal1979112
AlmeidaJorgeFSK Vollmarshausen196511
AlthansUweLG Kaufungen195711
AltmannAndréLT Hofgeismar19751113
AltmannAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg1967111111111111113
AmelungAchimTSV Bründersen195911
AmendHorstLG Ahnatal19361113
AndersDennisDJK St. Laurentius Warburg1985112
AngenvoortChristophLaufteam Wolfhagen197111
AnhaltRaimundLG Gelstertal19631111116
AnschützThomasMSC Braach 1980 e.V.1970112
AnsorgeMarcelTG Wehlheiden198211
AnsorgeWolfgangTG Wehlheiden1947112
ApelBerndSC Neuenstein1969112
ApelChristianLG Kaufungen196911
ApelJörgHaldorf1966112
ApelKlausLG Kaufungen19431113
ArendChristian197911
ArendNorbertTuSpo 1896 Borken196111
ArendSebastianLG Remsfeld / Wabern198811
ArendThorstenLG Kaufungen1967112
AriFeyziPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19651111111111111114
ArmbrösterFriedrichLG Kaufungen19241113
ArmbrustKlausTSV Naumburg195311
ArndtHelmutFSK Lohfelden1949111111111111111111119
AschenbrennerArturLTG Fuldabrück1937111111111111113
AshileyAhmedLG Baunatal196311
AslanEddyFitnesspark Bebra1971112
AßmannErichTV Hessisch Lichtenau1949111115
AssmuthChristophLG Kaufungen198911111117
AßmyLinusLG Fuldatal20021113
AueChristianEschweger TSV197011
AuelDominikGSV Eintracht Baunatal19951111116
AuelHans-GerrittSV Niedergrenzebach197011
AuelJannis-EliaTSV Jahn Treysa200711
AuelVolkerKSV Baunatal19621111111111111
AustrupWilfriedTG Wehlheiden1941112
AxtFlorianSontra1989112
AzevedoJoáoTSV Retterode19681113
AzevedoLuisTV Hessisch Lichtenau2000111111118
AzevedoPedroTSV Retterode200111114
BachAndreasTSV Oberzwehren195711
BachPierreOberzwehren198211
BachmannChristianSportfreunde Griller198011114
BachmannChristophLT Hofgeismar19821111111111111
BachmannHaraldFriemen197111
BachmannHolgerDie Hermänner1960111115
BachmannThorstenVfL Wolfhagen197411
BachmannUlrichDie Hermänner19631113
BachmannWolfgangLT Hofgeismar19511111111111111114
BächtHaraldTauziehclub Zennern196411
BackofenGeraldLT Hofgeismar1964111111118
BalkenMaximilianTSV Waldkappel1990112
BalkowCarstenLC Marathon Rotenburg196611111111111111111111121
BalschalarskiBasiliusTuSpo 1896 Borken19461113
BalzErnstTSV Frankenberg193111
BalzerDanielLG Kaufungen199111114
BalzerWolfgangSpieskappel19541113
BandowskiCarstenTri-Team Fuldatal196611
BangertChristianTG Wehlheiden198511
BannierTorstenBad Wildungen196411
BanschbachGerhardMT Melsungen1958112
BanzeChristianWabern198111
BanzeDavidLG Gelstertal19881113
BanzeJoachimLG Gelstertal195911111117
BarakovicEmirLC Marathon Rotenburg198411
BarborseckMichaelTV 03 Breitenbach1967112
BarthAndreasStaufenberg1961112
BartschHerbertTSV Naumburg1953112
BasakHalilTSV Breuna19671113
BäseFalkUni Witzenhausen1981112
BässlerTheoLG Kaufungen192411111111111112
BätzKarl-HeinzLT Hofgeismar1939111111118
BätzManuelDJK St. Laurentius Warburg1985111115
BauckeKlausTSG Ruhla195511
BauerAndreasLG Kaufungen197711
BauerBernd LG Gelstertal195111
BauerJuliusLG Kaufungen200911
BauerSebastianLG Gelstertal1983112
BauerkampHaraldLG Bauerkamp Warburg1943111111111110
BaulandtKurtTG Wehlheiden193311111117
BaumBerndtLG Vellmar1946111115
BaumertManfredKassel196911
BaumunkWalterTSV Obervorschütz195111
BayerFranzFSK Vollmarshausen199311
BayerThomasTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1968111111111110
BeckNorbertSC Meißner Eschwege1973112
Beck JensTSG Ruhla197411114
BeckerCarstenSC Meißner Eschwege197011
BeckerGerhardTSV Heiligenrode19421111111111111114
BeckerHans-JürgenSC Meißner Eschwege1954111111118
BeckerIngmarLG Baunatal19771113
BeckerJürgenLG Bauerkamp Warburg196511114
BeckerMartinTV 03 Breitenbach196011
BeckerNoahLG Vellmar20081113
BeckerPeterTSV Obervorschütz1950111111111111113
BeckerPhilippLG Reinhardswald198211
BeckerRalphTSV Heiligenrode196911
BeckerThomasOSC Vellmar19691113
BeckerTobiasLG Vellmar19891113
BeckmannFriedhelmTG Wehlheiden1954111111111111111116
BeckmannMaxTG Wehlheiden1985111115
BeestenPhilippKSV Baunatal198911
BegemannHorstTG Wehlheiden195911111111111112
BehlerMaximilianLG Bauerkamp Warburg1989112
BehlingJörgLG Gelstertal1956112
BehneWolfgangSC Meißner Eschwege1958111111111110
BeisenherzMartinLT Korbach194811
BeisheimArturLC Marathon Rotenburg1940112
BeitzelWalterTSV Malsfeld19501113
BelzReinerTSV Jahn Gensungen195911111111111111111111121
BenderFrankSVW 06 Ahnatal1964111115
BendfeldGerdDJK St. Laurentius196911111111111112
BenknerNorbertLG Fuldatal195911111117
BenknerTobiasLG Fuldatal198811
BentelerLennartLG Bauerkamp Warburg199711114
BergWolfgangTSV Weißenhasel195911
BergelClausLG Gelstertal1940112
BergerDirkVfL Veckerhagen197311
BergerMarcoLAG Wesertal196711114
BergerRobertProfirad AG19711111111111111
BergesJörgSV Kaufungen 0719681113
BerghöferHansTG Wehlheiden1934111115
BergmannLarsImmo Runners19641113
BergmannNilsPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1998112
BergmannTim HenrikTV Hessisch Lichtenau2004112
BernersUdoSontra1944111111118
BerningerCarl-MagnusLTG Fuldabrück1996112
BerningerHeikoLTG Fuldabrück1959111115
BerningerJan-MagnusLTG Fuldabrück199411
BerningerThomasLG Vellmar196011111117
BerningerTill-JonasLTG Fuldabrück199411
BernsRüdigerKassel196911
BettendorfPascalTeam Benotti / ax-lightness2000112
BettendorfThomasTeam Benotti / ax-lightnes196411
BetzinWolfgangPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1955111111111111111111111111111128
BeulkeRalphTSV Heiligenrode1965112
BeumeSvenLG Kaufungen197111114
BeutlerPeterTV 03 Breitenbach19601113
BeyerMarkusTSV Deute197111
BeylichAlessandroLG Kaufungen19901113
BialeckiBernhardKassel1947112
BieberUlliSV Osterbach1975112
BiechlerMartinBrothers Of Mercy196811
BiechlerRolandBrothers Of Mercy19691113
BiedenbachMartinLaufschule Kassel1978112
BiedendorfHelmutLG Kaufungen1939112
BiedermannMichaelLAG Wesertal1970111111118
BierbrauerBerndLG Kaufungen19521113
BierschenkJoachimTSV Breuna1963112
BierwindStephanLG Bauerkamp Warburg19821113
BillingerJuriSMA Solar Technology AG1973112
BirkenbachRainerLG Fuldatal1958112
BischlerThomasSG Stern Kassel196511114
BischofRudolfKassel1951111111118
BischoffJanOSC Vellmar1979112
BischoffJensTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei19721113
BitterLennardTSV Breuna2006112
BlackertDietmarTSG Wattenbach19701113
BlankenbachPhilippTG 08 Lispenhausen199811
BläsingHorstLG Fuldatal1944112
BlaueRalfTV Hessisch Lichtenau19601111111111111
BlettnerPeterLC Marathon Rotenburg194811
BliskaIngoFTSV Heckershausen196911114
BloßBastianTV Hessisch Lichtenau19901113
BloßBerndTG Großalmerode195911114
BlumJörgTG Wehlheiden196511
BlumWilfriedTSV Heckershausen194111
BlumenreuterFrankLAG Wesertal1961111115
BlumensteinBojanOSC Kassel19931113
BlumensteinDanielLAG Wesertal1980111115
BlumensteinDirkSBR Spangenberg1970111115
BlumensteinHelmutOSC Kassel19551113
BockBertramKassel-Waldau196511
BockGertKorbach1948111115
BockPatrickTV Dillenburg1994112
BöckmannOlafTG Wehlheiden196811114
BoczkowskiJochenKassel193311
BodeGereonKSV Baunatal1957111111118
BodeMatthiasKSV Baunatal1985111115
BodewaldFritz-UlrichFC Edermünde19521111116
BöhmAlfredLaufteam Wolfhagen19361111116
BöhmeDr. KlausTSV Heiligenrode1951111111111110
BohnesRobertSV Espenau198511111117
BohnesSvenSV Espenau19891111111119
BohnesTonyLG Reinhardswald19961111116
BohnesWalterTG Wehlheiden19341111111111111111117
BöhrerUweHessisch Lichtenau1963111115
BollMaximilianLG Baunatal199511114
BollerheyDanielTSV Martinhagen197711114
BollerheyGordonTSV Martinhagen197511
BollerheyHelmutTSV Martinhagen195011
BombergDirkLTV Erfurt1957111115
BommerUliTV 03 Breitenbach1960111115
BonnetFrankLT Hofgeismar196911
BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen19601111111111111114
BorchertCarstenImmo Runners1974112
BorchertDirkLG Bauerkamp Warburg1964111115
BormannGerhardLT Hofgeismar1941112
BornAlfredCalden194011
BornHerbertLT Hofgeismar193711111117
BörnerLotharTG Wehlheiden194711
Börner (Seitz)GünterFTSV Heckershausen19531111111111111111111111111126
BornscheinMikeKSV Baunatal1973112
BornscheuerHeikoTSV Retterode1964112
BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau19621111111111111
BossaertsPatrickLaufteam Wolfhagen19671113
BöttcherFynn-MikkaFTSV Heckershausen2004111115
BöttcherStefanLT Hofgeismar1965112
BöttgerErnstLG Kaufungen19281111116
BöttnerAlexanderRöhrenfurth196411
BöttnerAlexanderBaunatal1974112
BöttnerKarstenSontra197011
BrandDirkSV Osterbach19711111116
BrandRichardPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1960112
BrandStefanSV Osterbach19721111111119
BrandauHelmutTuSpo 1896 Borken1934111111111111113
BrandesDr. ChristophKassel195311
BrandlWolf-DieterTSV Heckershausen19581111116
BranhamMarvinPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197011114
BraschChristopher199211
BratzRalfDJK St. Laurentius19691113
BräulerHelmutTSV Obervorschütz19541113
BraunMarcLG Baunatal197111
BrearleyDeanLTG Fuldabrück199211114
BredeMarcTSV 1889 Geismar199711114
BredeNoamKSV Baunatal20081113
BredePeterDie Hermänner195911111117
BreidensteinDavidLG Gelstertal197711114
BreidensteinGerd-DieterLG Gelstertal19541111111119
BreitbarthJanFTSV Heckershausen198511
BreitbarthJonnyTSV Deute1948111115
BremerJörgLG Solling196111114
BrethauerAndréSC Neukirchen1988112
BrethauerTorstenTSG Fürstenhagen19651113
BrillKurtTSV Waldkappel1954111115
BrillTobiasTSV Waldkappel19881113
BrillTorstenSC Meißner Eschwege1969111115
BringmannGerdSG 1898 Chattengau196711
BrinkmeierUweLG Bauerkamp Warburg196911
BrogerHorstLaufteam Wolfhagen195411111117
BrosowskiHolgerLTG Fuldabrück1955112
BrötschMarvinTSV 1889 Geismar20051113
BrübachKarl-HeinrichLG Gelstertal1937111115
BrückmannDirkTSV Heiligenrode1969112
BruncksJörgGöttingen196211
BrunschCarsten1976112
BrunstBo TjarkTSV Niederelsungen199311
BrüßlerReinerCSK 98 Kassel19661113
BücherSvenTV 03 Breitenbach197811
BuchholzGunterTSV Heiligenrode194311
BüchlingHelmutTSV Martinhagen1943111111118
BüchlingMartinTSV Martinhagen197511
BüchlingPeterLG Mirzenberg1944111111111110
BüchlingStefan TSV Martinhagen1972112
BudaEikeLTG Fuldabrück199111114
BudaWolfgangKassel1953112
BühlerJonathanTSV Malsfeld199511
BuhrmannFelixLC Marathon Rotenburg19921113
BuhrmannJonasLC Marathon Rotenburg1994112
BuhrmannMarkusLC Marathon Rotenburg19641113
BülteHerbertTTV Gottstreu196211
BüngerDr. JoachimTV Hessisch Lichtenau196111111111111111111111121
BurbaumRudolfLG Fuldatal193911
BürgelHerbertLG Fuldatal1946111111111110
BurgerKlaus-PeterWVC Kassel1934111111118
BürgerJannikTSG Niederzwehren199511
BürgerStefanTSG Niederzwehren196411
BürgermeisterBrunoTSV Spangenberg195511
BurkardJürgenLG Fuldatal1952112
BurkhardtHeinzLG Baunatal194011111117
BuschErichLG Kaufungen195311
BuschHans-JoachimTSG Bad Karlshafen19501113
BuschMartinLG Baunatal197811
BüscherWernerLaufteam Wolfhagen193711
BuschnakowskiLotharLG Baunatal195211
BüseManfredSVH Kassel193711
BussasMartinWVC Kassel19651111116
BüttnerWolfgangMT Melsungen1928111111111111111116
CandelaGuidoLG Fuldatal19691111116
CarliMarioSchauenburg194311
CarstensHans-PeterLG Baunatal195611111117
Chad-BakhtBerndDierichs Druck + Media196911
ChristianManfredTSV Ausbach19411113
ChristmannJulianLG Kaufungen1989111115
ChristmannJürgenLG Kaufungen1957111111111111111111119
CibaChristianLG Baunatal198511
CibaDamianLG Baunatal1967112
ClarholzWolfgangLG Bauerkamp Warburg1963112
ClausBerndEschweger TSV195711
ClausenJürgenLG Kaufungen1962111115
ClingPaulLTG Fuldabrück1947111115
ClobusBerndTSV Deute1962112
CloodtHans-JürgenLTG Fuldabrück19421111111111111
CoburgerWolfgangVolkmarsen19461111111119
ConradHans-PeterZRG Kassel194711114
CzechJoachimJoKaSi-Team Göttingen195811114
DagdelenHaydarTV 03 Breitenbach198611
DahnkePeterTovalino Casa Tri-Team196211
DalingerAaron MikaLaufteam Lisha + Marla200811
DalingerMikeLaufteam Lisha + Marla1972112
DallmannPeterLAG Wesertal196611114
DammHolgerCool Runnings196611
DannKarl-HeinzLAV Kassel19361113
DaußMichaelDJK St. Laurentius196911
DavidLouisTV Hessisch Lichtenau200111114
de FreitasPauloLG Fuldatal197011114
de WeerdThorstenLC Marathon Rotenburg1972112
DebusLutzTuSpo 1896 Borken196111114
DeckerAxelLG Baunatal1937112
DeckerJensBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen19791113
DeckersNorbertVfL Wolfhagen195711114
DedeckeJanTSV Heiligenrode201311
DedeckePaulTSV Heiligenrode201111
DegenGerwinPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196711
DegenhardtOlafLaufteam Wolfhagen197011
DegenhardtOliverOdyssee 42196811
DeichmannFlorianPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19801113
DeichmannJörgTSV Dörnberg1966112
DeichmannThomasKSV Baunatal19631113
DeinzerKarstenLG Vellmar19631111111119
DeistMathiasRoad Runner Warburg19821113
DeistWalterTV 03 Breitenbach196011
DelphoEdgarLG Niederzwehren1930112
DemandtDominikSC Meißner Eschwege1989112
DembikChristianLTG Fuldabrück19851113
DembikMarkusLTG Fuldabrück198711114
DeterSteffenTSG Ruhla197411
DeuermeierJulienTSV Niederelsungen200611
DeussingSvenTri-Team Fuldatal198811
DeutschThomasLauftreff Run² Kassel1968112
DickeStefanBrothers Of Mercy19671113
DiederichSebastainTeam Sonnnei198611
DiederichsTimoSVW 06 Ahnatal199211
DieglerBerndLG Fuldatal195911
DieleHorstMT Melsungen1936111111111111111111111111125
DierkesJürgenBorgentreich197311
DierkesMartinLG Bauerkamp Warburg196911
DieterichCedricTSV Niederelsungen200411
DieterichGuntherLG Fuldatal19591111111111111
DieterichHannesLG Fuldatal19961111111111111
DieterichJakobLG Fuldatal2005111115
DieterichJürgenTSV Heiligenrode196611111111111112
DietrichFrankMT Melsungen1977112
DietrichGötzLG Baunatal196411
DietrichKarl-HeinzTSG Niederzwehren193911
DietrichManfredMT Melsungen19391111116
DietrichSteffenBaunatal196311114
DietzLeonLC Marathon Rotenburg200511
DietzelJürgenKSV Baunatal195211111117
DietzelMichaelSC Meißner Eschwege1963112
DillingHermannTSV Retterode19621111116
DillingLorenzTSV Retterode19951111116
DillingMartinTSV Retterode19991111111119
DillingTobiasLG Reinhardswald19981113
DingerkusPeterWarburger SV 18841961111111111111111111111111125
DippelKarlFTSV Heckershausen193911111111111111115
DippelKarl-HeinzLG Kaufungen1939112
DippelRalfTSG Fürstenhagen19671113
DippelUweLG Dippel-Fürstenhagen1969111115
DippelVolkerTSV Breuna196011
DischertKai-DanSC Neuenstein196511
DisselhoffBernhardLG Bauerkamp Warburg194811
DisselhoffBernhardLG Bauerkamp Warburg19831113
DisselhoffMoritzLG Bauerkamp Warburg197911
DisselhorstJohannesOranje Boven1954111115
DittrichKai-UwePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1967112
Dittrich-MohrmannThomasFTSV Heckershausen19631113
DohnalekKaiLT Hofgeismar19721113
DolleKnutVfL Veckerhagen196611
DolstraHeikoLAG Wesertal197211
DolzThomasDynam Hot Legs Hessisch Lichtenau1966112
DomesAlexanderLT Hofgeismar1967112
DomesNiklasHofgeismar199511
DomesOliverLTG Fuldabrück198711
DörfelNicoMT Melsungen200411
DöringGerhardLG Baunatal19601111116
DöringJürgenPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel194111111111111111111118
DöringPaulTSV Heiligenrode19331113
DöringPeterSC Meißner Eschwege1972112
DöringRolfLG Kaufungen194311111111111112
DöringSilvanLG Kaufungen19901111111119
DormannErichLG Gelstertal1937112
DormannHelgeKassel19631111111119
DornHerwigTSG Fürstenhagen194411
DornemannAchimTG Wehlheiden1935111111111111111111111111125
DörrBernhardLT Hofgeismar1975112
DörrReinerLAV Kassel1962112
DraudeNorbertTG Wehlheiden19421113
DrebesBjörnOSC Vellmar1975112
DrebesClaus-PeterOSC Vellmar195211114
DrebingPeterHann. Münden194811
DreßlerGeorgTV 03 Breitenbach197111114
DrexlerKarlKassel193611111111111112
DrillingThomasTSV Niederelsungen196611111111111111111118
DüeDietmarKassel195511114
DumkeMarcelTG Wehlheiden199111114
DummerFabianTSV Niederelsungen2001111111118
DürrMarcusSG 1898 Chattengau1981112
DüwellMoritzKassel199811
DuxGerhardFTSV Heckershausen1973112
EbbrechtJörgTSV Obervorschütz19671111111111111114
EbelingJeromeEintracht Stadtallendorf192811
EberhardUweVfL Wanfried193911
EbertLarsRöhrenfurth19711113
EbertThorstenPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1982112
EberweinTimmSVH Kassel198511
EbhardtWilfriedPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19481111111111111111111120
EckartHansTSV Heiligenrode193811
EckelJannikLC Marathon Rotenburg200811
EckelJonasLC Marathon Rotenburg20001113
Eckert-HetzelJörgTSG Wellerode196811
EckhardGünterOSC Vellmar193711111117
EckhardUweOSC Vellmar196111
EckhardtWilliSC Meißner Eschwege19431113
EdelKarl-HeinzLaufline Göttingen19481113
EdingerFelixSC Meißner Eschwege20011113
EgerWolfgangTSV Heiligenrode19581111111111111111117
EggelingJohannesSC Meißner Eschwege19891111116
EggelingSimonSC Meißner Eschwege1995112
EglerBerndTSV Niederelsungen1955111115
EhrhardtHeinzLT Hofgeismar193111
EhringManfredLG Vellmar1955112
EichelLukasLG Kaufungen198511
EichelYannisLG Kaufungen199011
EichhornMarcusCampus Kassel197811
EickerDanielKassel197811
EigenbrodtChristophTSV Breuna19861111116
EiselDieterTV 03 Breitenbach1957112
EisenbeißBenTSV Niederelsungen200611
EisermannGertTSV Heiligenrode1958111111118
EllenbergerFelixLTG Fuldabrück199111
EllendPaulLG Kaufungen199811114
ElsnerLuisTSV Niederelsungen1999112
EmdeRainerLG Bauerkamp Warburg19581111116
EmmeluthThorstenTSV Jahn Gensungen197311
EngelBurkhardLG Vellmar19641113
EngelFlorianLG Vellmar199211114
EngelHerbertLG Kaufungen19551111111111111111117
EngelbrechtMikePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199111
EngelbrechtUdoPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195511
EngelbrechtWernerTSV Breuna19531113
EngelhardtDennisLG Fuldatal198911114
EngelhardtFriedrich-W.LC Marathon Rotenburg193511114
EngelhardtJosuaLG Kaufungen2005111115
EngelhardtMichaelPosaunenchor Kirchbauna19651111111119
EngelhardtUlfKSV Baunatal1955112
EngelmohrBerndTG Großalmerode195211111117
EngelmohrFranzTSG Fürstenhagen1951112
EngelmohrMichaelTSG Fürstenhagen197111
EngelmohrWolfgangKassel195511
EngemannFriedhelmTSV Breuna1959111115
EnglertPeterWorbis195711
ErbeMartinRSC Fuldabrück1985112
ErbeVolkerLTG Fuldabrück1955111115
ErbenFritzTSG Elgershausen19401113
ErbenHartmutLTG Fuldabrück1962111115
ErbenJürgenDEVK Kassel195511
ErbenMichaelKSV Baunatal195611114
ErdbahnErnstTG Wehlheiden194711111111111111115
ErdmannAndreLG Baunatal1959112
ErkelenzGerhardTSV Breuna1943111115
ErnstDarioLG Fuldatal19981111116
ErnstKarlSpiridon Ludwigsau192511111117
ErnstPeterLTG Fuldabrück1957112
ErnstreiterRalfVisalia-Miles1958112
ErxlebeKlausTG Wehlheiden19621113
Esaak AndemarianJohannesTV Hessisch Lichtenau199811
EschtruthTimoTV 03 Breitenbach1968111111111110
EulerDr. HorstTSG Fürstenhagen1951111115
EulerGeorgTV Hessisch Lichtenau19641111116
FabigGerhardTV 03 Breitenbach19361111111119
FackUlrichTSV Heiligenrode196911114
FalbAndréSSC Vellmar199911114
FärberRolfTSV Deute1957112
FaßhauerChristophLG Kaufungen1998112
FaßhauerUweATGV Kleinalmerode1965112
FastenrathJoostMT Melsungen197811
FaulkeBerndSC Helsa195311
FaustHansHünfelder SV194211114
FazekasTiborTSV Vaake1964112
FeckeJosefDJK St. Laurentius196311114
FederbuschSigbertWunderbar Kaufungen197311114
FehlingAndreasSC Meißner Eschwege19591111111111111111117
FehlingBenjaminLT Hofgeismar198311114
FehlingFlorianLT Hofgeismar198111114
FehlingMaikLT Hofgeismar198611
FehlingMalteTSV Holzhausen197811
FehnManfredKassel194411
FehrMichaelTSV Heiligenrode1962111111111111111111111111111111131
FeichtingerDirkLaufteam Wolfhagen19661113
FeldMarkusFTSV Heckershausen19641113
FellerDavidTSV Niederelsungen199711
FellerSilvioTSV Niederelsungen197911
FetterleBeankyTG Wehlheiden1980112
Fey-MeuselRalfLAG Wesertal1959112
FiedlerHelmutSC Meißner Eschwege19431111111111111
FiedlerHerbertTV 03 Breitenbach194611111111111112
FiedlerWolfgangLC Marathon Rotenburg1960111111111110
Fiege ThomasKassel197611
FiegehennNorbertLTG Fuldabrück19501113
FierenzAdrianSV Glückauf Sondershausen199711
FierenzAlexanderSV Glückauf Sondershausen199611
FiessMichaelLAG Wesertal19661111111111111111111111123
FigulaKaiKassel1971112
FilliesMarvin198711
FinisHenningPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1980112
FinisYannikTuS Meimbressen20001113
Finis-WolfMatthiasKSV Baunatal196811
FinkArminESV Jahn Treysa19581113
FinkeBurkhardLaufteam Wolfhagen1962112
FinkeWernerVfL Wolfhagen1939111111118
FinkenstädtFrankLAV Kassel194311111117
FischbachJürgenTV Hessisch Lichtenau1964112
FischenichJulianSVW 06 Ahnatal199111
FischerAndreasMT Melsungen196211111117
FischerJanTSV Niederelsungen199311
FischerJürgenMT Melsungen194511111111111112
FischerPeterTG Wehlheiden19411111111111111111111120
FischerWolfgangTSV Heiligenrode195311
FissmannErnstTG Wehlheiden194211
FissmannLukaSC Meißner Eschwege1999112
FitschenHeinzTSV Martinhagen195011111117
FitschenJörnTSV Martinhagen197811111117
FlechsigDr. TilmanLG Gelstertal196411
FleischerWernerSSC Vellmar1942112
FliegeAlfredLG Fuldatal193311
FlörkeHolgerTSV Breuna1990112
FlörkeTobiasKSV Baunatal197611111117
ForcinitiDevlinTV Hessisch Lichtenau20061111116
FranckAlexanderFC Oberelsungen199011
FrankeHendrikPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1994111111118
FrankeRalfWVC Kassel1960112
FrankeWilliTuSpo Rengershausen1940111111111111111111111122
FrantzHagenTV Hessisch Lichtenau19641111111111111
FranzMarkusVellmar198211
FranzkeJanTG Wehlheiden196611
FranzkeJanTG Wehlheiden19661111116
FreibergManfredTV Hessisch Lichtenau194011111111111112
FreyChristopherVfL Wolfhagen1962112
FreyGustav-AdolfLG Gelstertal19271111111111111114
FrickeErnstMT Melsungen1943111111118
FrickeGerdLT Oker194611
FriedelGerdKassel194911
FröhlichAndreasLG Vellmar19861113
FröhlichPeterLG Kaufungen19611113
FrölichNickGSV Eintracht Baunatal200311
FrommManfredLG Fuldatal1940111111118
FuchsMaxLG Reinhardswald19941111111111111
FucknerAndréTV 03 Breitenbach199411
FührerJörgTSV Heiligenrode196811
FunckLorenzMT Melsungen1997111111111111113
FunkePaulTSV Niederelsungen201011
FürstWilhelmOSC Vellmar193911
FußBjörnK.I.S.S.197111
GabelBerndMT Melsungen1959111111118
GallKlausFTSV Heckershausen1953111115
GartheErichTSV Obervorschütz1934112
GathmannMichaelDJK St. Laurentius Warburg1973112
GautierMauriceTSV Niederelsungen2004111115
GebauerHelmutLG Eichsfeld19491111116
GebhardtUweWSC Ruhla195611
GeherJulianTSV Rot-Weiß Körle198911111117
GeherReinerTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19601111111111111111111111123
GeherRobertTSV Rot-Weiß Körle198611
GehrmannReinhardtSC Meißner Eschwege1948111111111111111111111111125
GeiersbachKarstenTSV Niederelsungen196911114
GeiersbachPaulTSV Niederelsungen200211114
GeigerManfredLC Marathon Rotenburg194211111117
GeiserPeterLTG Fuldabrück197511
GellermannSimonVellmar199411
GellermannUwePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19691113
GellertGüntherTG Wehlheiden19501111111119
GenauckHaraldLG Kaufungen192511111111111111111111121
GeneschenSaschaEspenau197011
GeorgeHans-PeterSC Meißner Eschwege194811114
GeorgeUlfLC Marathon Rotenburg19651111116
GeppertMichaelLT Hofgeismar1965111111111111113
GeppertSaschaTSV Breuna19771111111119
GerbigSebastianLTG Fuldabrück1976112
GerharzJohann SC Meißner Eschwege1936111115
GerlachHeinrichTSV Malsfeld195311
GerlandAchimTuSpo Rengershausen19521111111111111
GerlandReinerFTSV Heckershausen19621111111111111111117
GerlandYannikLAV Kassel1997111111118
GernhöferHans-JörgTSV München 18601950111115
GertzenKarstenDJK St. Laurentius Warburg1975112
GeselleBernd TSG Niederzwehren194911
GeselleFrankTSV Breuna19741113
GessnerThomasTSV Breitenbach1962112
GiersieperHorstLG Kaufungen1947112
GieseMatthiasTeam Blumenhaus Wennmacher199111
GiesenTiborTSV Waldkappel1983111115
GieslerEgonTV 03 Breitenbach19471111116
GießlerCarstenLC Marathon Rotenburg196711111117
GießlerFinnLC Marathon Rotenburg20041111116
GießlerHolgerTSV Jahn Gensungen1959112
GießlerJürgenTV Obersuhl19611111116
GießlerLukasTV Obersuhl19951111116
GießlerMarianLC Marathon Rotenburg2000111111111110
GießlerMoritzTV Obersuhl20001111116
GilleWiegbertLAC Eichsfeld195511
GimbelDr. WilhelmTuSpo 1896 Borken19511113
GippertFinn LouisTV Hessisch Lichtenau2008112
GlakeJannikTSV Niederelsungen19931113
GlebeLudwig-SiegfriedLC Marathon Rotenburg193611114
GlebeRené LukasTSV Niederelsungen199911
GleimHartmutSC Meißner Eschwege197211
GliemEberhardATGV Kleinalmerode196411
GlöcknerEwaldLTG Fuldabrück1943111111111110
GlöcknerMarcoLTG Fuldabrück1973111115
GlöcknerMikeLTG Fuldabrück19761113
GlöcknerPascalLTG Fuldabrück1993112
GlöcknerWernerLTG Fuldabrück194911111111111111115
GnauBernhard196811
GnüchtelPeterDUV Züschen19691113
GöbelGerhardLG Baunatal1950111111111110
GöbelHans TSV Heiligenrode1925111115
GöbelHolgerSC Neukirchen1964112
GöbelHorstLaufteam Wolfhagen19381111111119
GöbelKarl-HeinzTG Großalmerode194811
GöbelMarkusTG Großalmerode197211
GöbelReinholdGalileo Hünfeld195411
GöbelSebastianGrover Runners198211
GöbelSvenTuSpo 1896 Borken196911114
GöbelshagenManfredLG Fuldatal19461113
GoebelVolkerTSV Heiligenrode19551111111111111111117
GoldmannJonaKSV Baunatal200611
GollhardtManfredLTG Fuldabrück193711114
GolzeThomasVfL Wolfhagen196911
GonnermannLarsLC Marathon Rotenburg198611
GonsiorPascalTSV Obervorschütz196611
GöringPeterPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196011111117
GörlitzManfredLaufteam Wolfhagen19301111111111111111111120
GötzFriedrichSVS Volkmarshausen1938112
GraeberSteffenLG Göttingen198811
GraeberThomasLG Göttingen199011
GraeberWilhelmLG Göttingen1955112
GrahlowDavidVfL Wolfhagen198111
GranzinHagenTV Friedrichstein197011
GrassBjörnNon Stop Ultra196111114
GrassEliasBad Driburg198211
GrassmannDavidTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1991112
GrassmannLeroyTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19911113
GraumannGünterLG Baunatal19411111111119
GrebeAndreLTG Fuldabrück1971112
GrebeJonathanLC Marathon Rotenburg200111
GrebeJörgMT Melsungen19661111116
GrebeLennardMT Melsungen199911
GrebeManfredFTSV Heckershausen1960111111118
GrebeRolf-DieterLG Fuldatal1961111111111111111111119
GrebeWolfgangLG Kaufungen196811
GreinDominikFTSV Heckershausen1996111111118
GreinFlorianFTSV Heckershausen19941111116
GreinKarstenFTSV Heckershausen196611111111111111111118
GrenzemannGeroSSC Vellmar200211114
GrenzemannLarsSV Spaß196811114
GreulichMartinSkyrunners197311114
GrieseFerdinandTSV Breuna195511114
GrimmAdolfLG Kaufungen1951112
GrohmannBerndTLV LT Eichenzell1959112
GrölingAndreasDohrenbach197411114
GrölingMikeLG Gelstertal198011
GröneFrankLG Kaufungen1961111115
GröschkeDennisTG Wehlheiden19771113
GröschkePeterTG Wehlheiden1952111111118
GroßAlexanderTSV Breuna199711
GroßHelgeSV Sparta Motzfeld195811111111111112
GroßPeterTSV Odershausen1967111115
GroßReinerHolzhausen19581111116
GroßberndtStephanLT Hofgeismar19811113
GrosserFelixRoad Runner Warburg198811
GroßkurthGeorgTSV Waldkappel198311114
GrötschelMarioSC Helsa198311
GrubbeGerhardSC Meißner Eschwege194011
GrubbeKarstenSC Meißner Eschwege1967112
GrubeMichaelSV Eschwege196111
GründelAndreasTSV Altmorschen195611
GrunewaldRalfTV Hessisch Lichtenau19721111111111111
GrüningPeterTV 03 Breitenbach195711114
GrunwaldLeonLG Kaufungen200911
GrunwaldPeterTG Wehlheiden1964111111111111111116
GrzywotzAndreasLG Fuldatal19601111116
GückGüntherLG Kaufungen19481113
GückJan-HendrikLG Kaufungen19851113
GüdeUdoLaufteam Wolfhagen1961111115
GuhrschHans-JoachimOSC Vellmar1936111115
GuinandJochenKaufungen195911
GuldeHubertLT Industriepark Kassel196411
GüldenpfennigWernerOSC Vellmar19491111111119
GumbelHolgerTSV Obervorschütz1968111111111110
GümbelSteffenMT Melsungen199211
GümbelVolkerMT Melsungen195211114
GundlachAxelLG Gelstertal198611
GundlachUweKleinalmerode196511
GüntherReinhardLG Baunatal195011
GüntherRolfTV Hessisch Lichtenau1952111111111110
GuthKarstenGöttingen197511
GutschankDirkLaufteam Wolfhagen1971111111111110
GutschankReinerPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195811
HaagDietrichKassel193811
HaasStefanTV Hessisch Lichtenau196311
HäberleJürgenWVC Kassel1957112
HäberleNicolasTSV Besse1995112
HabermehlArnoLC Marathon Rotenburg192811
HackEugenHünfelder SV1956112
HackenbergWilliLG Baunatal19481113
HadamzikPhilippTG 08 Lispenhausen199011111117
HädeFabianTeam Sonnenei19871113
HadidAbdeslemMT Melsungen1957111111118
HaferburgBerndLG Vellmar1946111115
HafkeHolgerGrover Runners197811
HagedornStefanLG Gelstertal197611
HagelsteinGeorgLG Kaufungen198711
HagenauerRalfLG Gelstertal19651111116
HahnArthurTG Großalmerode193011111111111111115
HahnDieterLaufteam Wolfhagen1970111111111110
HahnHermannTG Großalmerode193511114
HahnMatthiasGroßalmerode1972112
HahnRainerVellmar195311111117
HaileBeyeneKassel198711
HankerEdwinTSV Naumburg194011
HänzeMartinKassel19631113
HappelFritzLG Gelstertal194011114
HarmsStephanTV Hessisch Lichtenau196411111117
HärtelWilfriedLaufteam Wolfhagen1959111115
HartjeFritzLT Hofgeismar194711114
HartmannAndreasTG Wehlheiden1959111111111111113
HartmannBenjaminWVC Kassel198611
HartmannFriedhelmLTG Fuldabrück195411114
HartmannGüntherSG Hillerse194511111111111111115
HartmannHenrikTSV Niederelsungen19981111111119
HartmannKarl-HeinzTG Großalmerode193711111117
HartmannMaximilianMT Melsungen2004112
HartmannPaulSC Meißner Eschwege199811
HartmannRalfNiestetal196411
HartungAndreasTSV Obervorschütz196811
HartungDieterLG Gelstertal195611
HartungTimLG Gelstertal1980111111118
HartwigGeorgTV Hessisch Lichtenau1945112
HartwigLouisTV Hessisch Lichtenau20011113
HaschenJürgenKassel1962111111111111111116
HasertKarstenLC Marathon Rotenburg19651113
HaslerBernhardLC Marathon Rotenburg1952112
HassenpflugRalphTSV 05 Remsfeld1962112
HastArminTV 03 Breitenbach196811111111111111115
HastEmilioTV 03 Breitenbach2001112
HastFabriceTV 03 Breitenbach19991113
HastenpflugArnoLG Vellmar195711111117
HastenpflugTimoOSC Vellmar198411
HatscherLeonardLG Fuldatal2000112
HattTorstenTSV Waldkappel19521111111111111111117
HauerPatrikDJK St. Laurentius Warburg19881111116
HaufAeneas ThorLG Braunschweig200711
HaugRolfTSV Ippinghausen196411
HauptJannisLG Kaufungen199311114
HauptJonasLG Kaufungen1997112
Haupt UweLG Kaufungen19601113
HauptreifGünterOSC Vellmar1942111115
HausadowskyAndreasLG Kaufungen196511
HauschkaAndréTG Wehlheiden199011
HauschkaJanTG Wehlheiden198811
HausmannGünterHünfelder SV1957112
HausmannHansOSC Kassel194711
HausmannNilsLAV Kassel198211
HeckerPeterLaufteam Wolfhagen196211111117
HecklNorbertTSV Jahn Gensungen1952112
HeckmannErichTV Hessisch Lichtenau1945111111111110
HeckmannFlorianFSK Vollmarshausen197711
HeckmannMikaTSV Retterode1999111115
HeckmannRolfSC Meißner Eschwege1947112
HedrichHorstTV Westuffeln197211
HeerdtChristianLG Baunatal198411
HeerichMichaelLG Gelstertal19641113
HegeHaraldLG Kaufungen1961111111118
HeibrockRomanTSV Retterode20081113
HeideManfredLG Baunatal19401111116
HeidrichJan-MartinLT Güntersen198411
HeidrichJulianTSV Niederelsungen199711
HeidrichMartinLG Gelstertal195511114
HeimrothThomasGudensberg197311114
HeinemannHorstVfL Wolfhagen195211114
HeinemannKlausTTV Uengsterode195911114
HeinemannMathisTSV Obervorschütz200311
HeinemannMichaelSöhrewald-Wattenbach197111
HeinemannNoahTSV Niederelsungen20021111116
HeinemannReinerTSV Breuna19621113
HeinickeNorbertLaufteam Wolfhagen196211
HeinigHorstGöttngen1950111115
HeinrichPeterTFN Northeim195311114
HeinzeCarstenBaunatal197111
HeinzemannChristianVellmar198311
HeinzerlingJan-LucaLC Marathon Rotenburg2002112
HeinzerlingMarcLC Marathon Rotenburg1972111111118
HeinzigHelmutLG Ahnatal194811
HeinzlHaraldLG Gelstertal19711113
HelbichRalfLG Vellmar196411
HeldDietmarLTG Fuldabrück19441111111111111
HeldLudgerLG Bauerkamp Warburg197811
HellerKlausTV 03 Breitenbach19511111111111111111111120
HellwigDominikSöhrewald1997112
HellwigLars-ErikSC Willingen200011
HelmJürgenLAG Wesertal1962111111111110
HeltenKarstenKSV Baunatal1972112
HempelChristian198011
HempelDr. HolgerLG Kaufungen19611111111111111
HempelPierreLG Gelstertal196911
HendrichChristianSSC Vellmar19751111111111111
HendrichKlaus-DieterLG Kaufungen1940111111111111113
HendricksKarlLT Hofgeismar19411111111111111
HenkeHaraldDJK St. Laurentius1959112
HenneckeJörgTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1947111111111111111111111111125
HenningBjörnFTSV Heckershausen19831111111119
HenningDr. HansLAV Kassel1936112
HenningJürgenFTSV Heckershausen1953111111111111111111111111125
HenschelWolfgangTV Obersuhl193311114
HenselJörgTSV Breuna196311111117
HenselLarsTSV Breuna19931113
HensmannsThomasKSV Baunatal1969111115
HensmannsTillKSV Baunatal2009112
HentrikDirkGöttingen196211
HeppeGeorgLAV Kassel193411111111111111115
HerbigHartmutSC Meißner Eschwege195111114
HerboldBerndTuSpo 1896 Borken195011114
HerboldHaraldFTSV Heckershausen1959111111111111113
HerboldMartinTuSpo 1896 Borken19871111116
HergetTimTV Hessisch Lichtenau1978112
HermannAxelSpangenberg1964112
HermenauAaronPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel200611
HermenauFrankTG Wehlheiden196511
HermsteinFrankTG 08 Lispenhausen19681113
HerrThomasKassel195511
HerrmannFlorianTSV Breuna1990112
HerrmannGünterRennsteiglaufverein1941111115
HerrmannLudwigTG Wehlheiden1920112
HerrmannRainerLG Baunatal194811
HerrmannUweTSV Breuna195611
HertelLucasSSC Vellmar199811
HertweckMichaelBSG Gattomusicale.de19671111116
HerwedeKarl-HeinzTSV Breuna1949112
HerwigAndréHaselrenner197611
HerwigHorstTV 03 Breitenbach1937112
HerzAndreasLG Gelstertal199211114
HerzDanielHeart Attack Witzenhausen1983112
HerzWolfgangTri-Team Witzenhausen1961112
HerzbergHannesMelsungen200111
HerzigUweTV 03 Breitenbach19651111116
HerzogGerhardLTG Fuldabrück194611114
HesseAndreasTSV Obervorschütz19681113
HesseHerwigGöttingen19541113
HesseMartinTSV Breuna1987111115
HesselbeinMax TSV Malsfeld1994112
HesselbeinTimTSV Malsfeld199711
HesselerKarl-HeinzTSV Netze195811
HeuckMatthiasKSV Hessen195311
HeumüllerKarl-HeinzE.ON Netz1957111115
HeuserKlausTSG Niederzwehren196111
HeußnerMarcelSV Osterbach1984112
HeußnerSaschaSV Osterbach1984112
HeußnerStefanLC Marathon Rotenburg1967111111118
HeyHartmutVellmar1946111111118
HeyberHelmutBV Kassel1955112
HeydeHaraldTV 03 Breitenbach194811114
HeyerFelixTG 08 Lispenhausen199711
HeyneThomasVfL Wolfhagen1963112
HeyserNiklasLG Kaufungen1989112
HeyserPerLG Kaufungen1992112
HilbertRenéBad Sooden-Allendorf197311
HildebrandKonstantinLG Gelstertal200111
HildebrandRalfLG Gelstertal1969111115
HildebrandReinhardLG Vellmar1955112
HildebrandtAndreasLG Alheimer197511114
HildebrandtCarstenTV 03 Breitenbach1969111111111110
HildebrandtErwinTV 03 Breitenbach1943112
HildebrandtKonstantinLG Gelstertal20011113
HildebrandtRolandTSV Rothwesten19551113
HildenbeutelJürgenTSV Breuna1958112
HillebrandFrankSG 1898 Chattengau197211
HillwigHans TSV Rot-Weiß Körle194211114
HilmesDr. HorstTSV Heiligenrode1940111111111111111111111111111111131
HilwigEckartLG Gelstertal196511
HinkeRolfTG Wehlheiden197411
HintzePaulLG Kaufungen20011113
HliscJulianTV Hessisch Lichtenau2005112
HnilitschkaAdolfTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19361111111111111
HnilitschkaStefanTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19591111111111111
HobeinTammoLG Fuldatal198911
HockeMaximilianSVW 06 Ahnatal19921113
HodesJosefHünfelder SV1962112
HoffmannFrankKassel1968112
HoffmannGüntherKassel194211114
HoffmannHans-Georg197011
HoffmannMarc-RenéLG Kaufungen199511
HoffmannTobiasLG Kaufungen198011114
Hoffmann GarciaJan-LukasFAHO200911
HoffmeisterJakobSC Meißner Eschwege200311114
HoffmeisterJuliusSC Meißner Eschwege2005112
HofmannKurtMT Melsungen1947111111118
HofmeisterRobertLAV Kassel1937111115
HofsommerGerdFTSV Heckershausen1948111111118
HofsommerKarl-HeinzTV Hessisch Lichtenau1954111111118
HohlMatthiasTG Wehlheiden196511
HohmannSebastianTSV Breuna1985112
HohmannTheoPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel194111111111111111111111111124
HohmeisterHorstTG Wehlheiden19331111111111111111117
HöhnJörgSV 1899 Mühlhausen196511
HöhneHaraldLG Vellmar1957112
HöhreKlausTV Hessisch Lichtenau19641111111111111111117
HoldErwinTSV Breuna1964112
HoléczyAttilaLAV Kassel1937111111111110
HoletzOliverTG Wehlheiden19721113
HollGuntherFSK Vollmarshausen1959111115
HollensteinChristianLG Kaufungen199611111117
HollsteinJorisSC Meißner Eschwege200711
HollsteinJulianLC Marathon Rotenburg199111
HollsteinKaiLG Kaufungen1970111115
HollsteinUdoLC Marathon Rotenburg196711114
HolstUlrichGöttingen195911
HolsteinReinholdEdertal-Bergheim195111
HolsträterFriedhelmLAV Kassel19301111111119
HoltmannRüdigerLG Fuldatal19621111111111111114
HolzhausenMarkusTG Wehlheiden1986111111111111113
HolzhausenNorbertTG Wehlheiden19561111111111111111117
HomburgRalfWVC Kassel196911
HomollaRudolfLaufteam Wolfhagen1958112
HönerBenjaminTV 03 Breitenbach19861113
HönerDanielTeam Sonnenei1985111115
HönerRonaldTV 03 Breitenbach195411111117
HonrathClaus-PeterTSV Rot-Weiß Körle195811
HoppRainerLG Fuldatal195211
HoppeOlafLG Mirzenberg196811
HoppeWolfgangPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1939111111111111113
HördemannRenéTSV Spangenberg198111114
HornGünterSG Chattengau195511111111111112
HornHeinrichMT Melsungen1935112
HornPeterSöhrewald-Eiterhagen196911
HorstmannUllrichTSV Deute19531111116
HoseDirkTSG Niederzwehren19651113
HossbachTorstenSC Meißner Eschwege19731113
HottenrottGuidoKassel196511
HötzelWolfgangLT Hofgeismar1951112
HubenthalJörgVellmar1967112
HubenthalJörgFeuerwehr Harleshausen1958111115
HübenthalMichaelLAV Kassel1963111115
HübnerDennisTSV Heiligenrode198911
HübnerRolfTSV Heiligenrode195511114
HuckeHerbertLC Marathon Rotenburg19511113
Hucke MatthiasLG Lohre/Hesserode1970112
HuckenbeckAlbrechtKassel1960111111111111111111119
HüfkenJakobLG Kaufungen200011
HügelHans-WalterDJK St. Laurentius Warburg196711114
HühneFrankLaufteam Wolfhagen196411
HümkeStefanHSV Samson196411
HundertmarkHelmutLT Hofgeismar1957112
HuneckFrankTG Wehlheiden19561113
HuntzingerChristophTSV Martinhagen1976112
HupeOliver197411
HüppeMattisTSV Niederelsungen2002112
HupperichMichaelLTG Fuldabrück195911
HüterOliverBosch Göttingen1966112
HuthWolfgangLC Marathon Rotenburg19551111111111111111111111111111129
HütherThomasLT Hofgeismar196211
HutterMarcusLG Gelstertal196511
HutzheimerHans-DieterLG Fuldatal1959112
IdeAlexanderTSV Remsfeld197511
IffländerFelixLC Marathon Rotenburg198711
IhmeMarkusSC Schwarz-Weiss Zennern1971112
IllingAndreasMT Melsungen196611114
IllnerDominikTSV Breuna1987112
ImmelHans Kassel195211
ImmingMichaelTSV Obervorschütz197111
ItterStefanKSV Baunatal1968111111118
JablonskiAndreWarburger SV 1884197511111111111112
JacobBastianMT Melsungen197511
JacobOliverMT Melsungen196811
JägerDieterLG Fuldatal19401111116
JägerThomasLT Siebenstern196011111111111112
JähnigUweLG Baunatal196611111117
JahnkeHendrikLG Gelstertal19911113
JahnkeMatthiasTuS Hermannsburg197211
JäkelFlorianKSV Baunatal1981111111111110
JäkelReinhardKassel1953111111111110
JaklinskiThomasMT Melsungen19541111111111111
JakobCarstenLG Baunatal197311
JakobChristianLG Baunatal19821113
JakobThomasBaunatal19611113
JanassekPatrickFSK Lohfelden1991111115
JankSaschaATGV Kleinalmerode197611
JansenKarlheinzTSG Fürstenhagen19391113
JansenThomasKassel195011
JanßenHenrikLAG Wesertal197111
JargonEliasTV 03 Breitenbach199511114
JargonMatthiasTV 03 Breitenbach1976112
JargonThomasTV 03 Breitenbach19671113
JaschkeJochenLG Vellmar197111
JathoHeinerKSV Baunatal197411
JazbecPeterTV Hessisch Lichtenau194111114
JeppeAndreasLG Gelstertal1972112
JerominVolkerLTG Fuldabrück1953112
JeschkaJerryFSP Kassel196811
JilgAlfredTV Hessisch Lichtenau19661111111111111
JiptnerFrankSG Dammersbach/Nüst197411
JoachimmeyerJonasLG Fuldatal1993111115
JoachimmeyerJosefLG Fuldatal1956111115
JoehnkRainerPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195511114
JohanningManfredLG Göttingen19381111116
JordanAndreasTSG Fürstenhagen1973111111111111113
JordanRudolfTSG Fürstenhagen1950111115
JunekJensLC Marathon Rotenburg1982112
JünemannBernhardLT Güntersen195311111111111111111111121
JünemannCarloLG Bauerkamp Warburg1990112
JünemannJürgenFSV Hundeshagen196411
JünemannMichaelKSV Baunatal1955111115
JungChristophLG Vellmar19701113
JungHartmannLT Oker19411111111111111
JungLarsLT Oker19731111116
JungMartinWeltauswahl Treysa197411
JungermannAkeTSV Niederelsungen196811
JungermannArvedTSV Niederelsungen200311
JungkErichLG Vellmar195811114
JungnickelAndreasHann. Münden196411
JungtonJohannesSVW Ahnatal1979112
JungtonUweLC Marathon Rotenburg1952112
JustFlorianLG Kaufungen1998112
KaasHelmutLG Kaufungen195511
KaczmarekKarl-HeinzLG Ahnatal1937111111118
KahlWillfriedPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1953112
KaiserFelixPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19761111111111111
KaiserJürgenKabo196011
KaiserLucaTSV Niederelsungen20101113
KaiserNinoLG Kaufungen200011
KaiserPhiloKabo200211
KaiserRalfTG Großalmerode19651111111111111
KaiserTheoTSV 1889 Geismar200911
KakarGulamTG Wehlheiden196211
KalmanMauriceKSV Baunatal2006112
KambachMatthiasSV Osterbach196811114
KampeJürgenLAC Kassel195111
KandlerKarl-HeinzKassel194311
KannDanielWolfhagen19891113
KannReinerWolfhagen1959112
KannchenZbyslawKassel1955111115
KärcherHerbertLTG Fuldabrück1947112
KarlbowskiGünterFTSV Heckershausen1955112
KarnowkaPeterFuldatal196411
KarnowkaReinholdAlpina Reisebüro196411
KassnerUweTSV Breuna19571111116
KasterHeinrichTSG Fürstenhagen19481111111111111
KatzerOlafTSV Heiligenrode196011114
KaudelMichaelTV Hessisch Lichtenau196511
KaufholdWolfgangFTSV Heckershausen195711
KaufmannSvenTV 03 Breitenbach19661113
KehrelTimTSV Retterode199611
KeimCarstenLG Mühlhausen1969112
KeimHeinrichHomberg1946111111118
KeimPeterLT Grebenstein195511
KellLotharKassel195611
KemnadeGüntherTV Hessisch Lichtenau194211111111111111115
KemperManfredLG Baunatal195211114
KentnerPeter-IngoLG Fuldatal19441111111111111
KernSteffenGörlitz196611
KerstingGuyLG Bauerkamp Warburg196311
KerstingPierreLG Bauerkamp Warburg199011
KesslerStefanTSV Heiligenrode19571111111111111111117
KetteritzschErnstLG Kaufungen1937111111111110
KetteritzschPeterLG Kaufungen19671111111111111114
KetzerMichaelMTSV Helmarshausen19711113
KeuchelAndreasLG Fuldatal196511111111111111115
KeuchelJonathanPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1992111111111111113
KeuchelLucaLG Fuldatal1993111111118
KianiEsmaeilKassel19551113
KießlingAlexanderTSV Martinhagen19711113
KilianBerndMT Melsungen1959111115
KilianHermannTSV Obervorschütz1965111111118
KilianMarcoLG Kaufungen199111
KindlManfredMT Melsungen194611
KirchherrAlexTSV Obervorschütz1947111111118
KirchhofKay-UweTSG Ruhla19631113
KirchhofThomasTSV Heckershausen196411
KirchhoffJohannesLC Marathon Rotenburg1963111115
KirchhoffMathisLC Marathon Rotenburg200011111117
KirschAndreasTV 03 Breitenbach197911
KisaRachidBSG DieArabische.de197411111117
KislingAndreasFTSV Heckershausen1963111115
KislingTobiasFTSV Heckershausen199311114
KistnerAgiloMeißner197411
KistnerChristianLaufteam Wolfhagen198011
KistnerGünterTSV 1889 Geismar1956112
KittlerHerbertLTG Fuldabrück1949111111111110
KlapprothAndreasTG Großalmerode1976111115
KlapprothKarl-HeinzTG Großalmerode1943111111111110
KlattUlrichSC Meißner Eschwege19611111116
KleesiekLeoHockeyclub Kassel20091113
KleesiekMoritzFechtklub Kassel20041113
KleimeyerThomasWollrode1961111111118
KleinhansHolgerTSV Wenigenhasungen19671111111119
KleinhansMatthiasVfL Wolfhagen1983112
KleinhansPeterLaufteam Wolfhagen195811111117
KleinhansWernerLaufteam Wolfhagen1948111111111111111116
KleinhenzAndreasKassel196711
KleinmannHelmutTuSpo 1896 Borken1957111111118
KleinschmidtKarl-HeinzTSV Breuna1937111115
KleinschmidtMaxTSV Niederelsungen20061113
KlemtThomasLG Fuldatal199011114
KlingelhöferChristianKSV Baunatal197711
KlingelhöferGerhardLG Vellmar19541113
KlingnerJürgenTV Hessisch Lichtenau19581113
KlinkaufThomasLG Kaufungen1975111115
KlockmannMarkusTV Hessisch Lichtenau19671111116
KlockmannMoritzTV Hessisch Lichtenau20081113
KloßJonasKSV Baunatal200511
KlozaAndreasLAV Kassel1942111115
KlugVolkerLG Münden194411
KlupschDietrichLAV Kassel193811111117
KnaufBernhardTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1956111111111110
KnauffBerndSC Neukirchen194711111111111112
KnauffGerhardLG Baunatal194811111117
KnauffThomasLTG Fuldabrück1955112
KnaustMarvinMT Melsungen20001113
KnaustMoritzMT Melsungen199611
KnippschildMarcoTSV Niederelsungen197011
KnittelWolfgangBaunatal194611
KnobelAndreasFuldabrück196811
KnobelFredLaufteam Wolfhagen1961112
KnobelKaiLG Baunatal19881113
KnoblauchJanoTSV Niederelsungen20041111116
KnoblauchRalfGroßalmerode1959111115
KnochPhilippTSV Malsfeld1994112
KnollBerndTSV Niederelsungen1961111115
KnothEckhardtLC Marathon Rotenburg193911111117
KnotheGerhardTV Hessisch Lichtenau192911114
KnuthFriedhelmMT Melsungen196211114
KochAureliusLG Bauerkamp Warburg1995112
KochDieterTri-Team Fuldatal197011114
KochFritzLT Hofgeismar19531111116
KochJürgenTG Großalmerode1970111115
KochKlausLG Fuldatal19431111116
KochKlaus-PeterZRG Kassel19471111116
KochWaldemarLG Fuldatal193611114
KochinkeHarryLTG Fuldabrück196011
KodlinPeterTSV Urfftal 081965112
KöhlerJürgenLT Grebenstein196811
KolarManfredKassel194411
KolaschnikHelmutVfL Wolfhagen195311
KolaschnikJensVfL Wolfhagen197911
KollmeyerMaximilianLG Reinhardswald199411114
KoltzauLucaTV Hessisch Lichtenau199711
KönigVolkerLG Gelstertal1965111111111110
KonnopkaPeterOSC Vellmar1955111111118
KöntopfDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen19861113
KoopmannJanSV Grün-Weiß Bad Gandersheim1965111115
KördelPeterTSV Deute196011
KordoniecKlausOSC Vellmar195911114
KörnerKimLG Baunatal197511
KornherrStefanKSV Baunatal198211
KornrumpfMarcoLTG Fuldabrück198411114
KoschRolandTSG Bad Karlshafen195811
KotheKurtTSV Obervorschütz194011
KötheThorstenTV 03 Breitenbach1970112
KotthausMichaelWVC Kassel197611111117
KowalaAaronKSV Baunatal2005112
KrafftChristianBrooks Team Kassel1971112
KrafftHolgerTSV Breuna195711
KrafftLotharBaunatal1947112
KraftHeinzTSV Heiligenrode195311111111111111115
KrailingKlausRSC Göttingen197111
KrakenbergFrankTSV Breuna1962111115
KramerAndreasLT Hofgeismar196711111111111111115
KramerDieterVfL Eiterfeld194511114
KramerJoachimSV Hünfeld197311
KramerJonasLG Kaufungen1997111111118
KramerMarcoGuxhagen1974112
KramerMichaelVfL Eiterfeld1969112
KrammHorstLG Baunatal1952111115
KranzDietmarTSV Breuna19581113
KranzHorstSG Chattengau195111114
KranzLukasSC Meißner Eschwege199911
KranzReinhardLTG Fuldabrück194811111111111112
KratzkeGerhardSC Meißner Eschwege195211114
KrausIgorTV Hessisch Lichtenau1984112
KrauseBerndKassel1950112
KrauseChristophTSV Breuna1989112
KreberDariusTSV Breuna1999111115
KreberDominikTSV Breuna198011
KreberGilbertTSV Breuna1976112
KreberHerbertTSV Breuna1956111115
KreisJuliusFTSV Heckershausen199511
KrellHans-JoachimLTG Fuldabrück194911
KrellTorbenLTG Fuldabrück198011114
KrempelNorbertKassel1962112
KretzDanielLG Kaufungen1993112
KretzSebastianLG Kaufungen199611
KreuzKlausLG Kaufungen1951111115
KriegJohannesTV Hessisch Lichtenau199111
KriegPhilippTV Hessisch Lichtenau199311
KriegWolfgangKassel196511
KriegerDietmarLG Baunatal19591111116
KrieglsteinPhilTV Hessisch Lichtenau200711
KriwaldRainerLTG Fuldabrück195111
KröhlMarkusSBR Spangenberg197211
KrollHans-JoachimMelsungen19541113
KrollHans-PeterWitzenhausen196811
KrollKarl-HermannTG Wehlheiden195211114
KropschKlausPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1944111111118
KrugAlexanderTV Hessisch Lichtenau199011
KrugGeraldTSG Fürstenhagen19571111111111111
KrugGerritTri-Team Witten19771111116
KrugJanLC Marathon Rotenburg198611
KrugJörgTV Hessisch Lichtenau1960111111118
KrugJustusLG Baunatal19341113
KrugMalteTSV Spangenberg1991112
KrugMarcelTuSpo 1896 Borken198311114
KrügerBaldurEschwege19401113
KrügerDanielGarlic on Fire19881113
KrügerHaraldLAG Wesertal194811
KruseJörgKSV Baunatal196411
KubiakRalfEspenau1969112
KubschPhilippTSV Niederelsungen2002112
KühlHartmutTV 03 Breitenbach1963112
KühleJensTSV Niederelsungen196611
KühleTim-MoritzTSV Niederelsungen199311114
KühlewindGerdKSV Baunatal1960111115
KuhnJanoschTSG Wilhelmshöhe199911114
KühneDirkKassel197011
KühneLeonTSV Breuna19961113
KühnelSvenLG Vellmar1986112
KuhnertGünterTSV Rothwesten194311
KühnhacklChristophLaufteam Wolfhagen198711
KuhrauTimoLG Kaufungen1960111111118
KükenshönerJanTG 08 Lispenhausen200211
KukiesErichTSV Haldorf1936111111111111111111111122
KüllmerBerndPSV Eschwege19611111116
Külzer-SchröderChristophSVW Ahnatal195711
KummertKurtTSV Vaake195111111117
KumpeThomasLG Fuldatal196111114
KunertWolfgangE.ON Netz1957111115
KunstJoe197911
KunzMaximilianLG Reinhardswald1999112
KunzmannLotharTV Hessisch Lichtenau19581113
KupferDieterPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel194311
KuptzSiegfriedLAV Kassel1932111115
KupzUlfTSV Breuna194711
KurteManfredTV 08 Bergheim1954111111118
KurzGardusTSV Wabern196311114
KuschelMalteLSG Zierenberg200711
KusianReinholdTV 03 Breitenbach1948111115
KustererJanLT Hofgeismar198011111117
KustererKarstenLT Hofgeismar1977111115
KustererWalterLT Hofgeismar19511111111119
KüstnerMarkusTSV Naumburg196811
KüstnerOliverKSV Baunatal1969111111118
KüterJürgenLAV Kassel19401113
KutscherMichaelLAG Wesertal19811113
LachmannBurkhardRadclub Wehretal1962111115
LachmannMariusSV Reichensachsen199511
LachmannMaximilianSV Reichensachsen1992112
LambachLukasTSV Waldkappel200511
LambachWernerMT Melsungen195111
LambrechtBertFTSV Heckershausen1963111111118
LämmerhirtLotharLG Fuldatal1962111111111110
LandauMartinTV 03 Breitenbach198711
LandefeldJürgenLG Kaufungen196611114
LandgrebeManfredTSV Heiligenrode19381113
LangDieterTSV 03 Hümme194911
LangKonradPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199611
LangSvenTSV 03 Hümme197711
LangeBernhardTSV Obervorschütz195111
LangeBurkhardZimmer & Lange196911
LangeSebastianTuS Fritzlar1976112
Lange MoritzTuS Fritzlar1979112
LangefeldDanielSBR Werratal198411114
LangefeldElardSBR-Team Werratal1958111115
LangefeldGerdTSV Gellershausen1957112
LangefeldGerhardLG Kaufungen1947112
LangefeldMarcTV Friedrichstadt198111
LanghansPeterLG Kaufungen19401111111111111111117
LanglotzManuelTG Wehlheiden198811
LangrehrEckhardtLT Hofgeismar19391113
LangrehrIngoTSV Heiligenrode196711111117
LatherGertTSV Obervorschütz196011
LattekUlliTSV Obervorschütz19731113
LauWilhelmTG Wehlheiden1953111111111110
LaudenbachUdoFTSV Heckershausen1956111111118
LauhofHorstVfL Wolfhagen1939112
LauhofMarcusVfL Wolfhagen19761113
LeckCarstenLG Fuldatal1968111111118
LeckJensLaufteam Wolfhagen197511111117
LeckMichaelLaufteam Wolfhagen1969111111118
LeckeManuelKSV Baunatal198711
LedderhoseKarstenTSV Deute197211114
Leder AndréLG Kaufungen19631111111119
LedererArnoTeam Reifen-Schulz19531113
LeffringhausenNilsTSV Breuna200611
LehmannPatrickTG Großalmerode199011
LeimbachJan-HendrikTG 08 Lispenhausen199811114
LeimbachKarstenLG Ahnatal1968112
LeistnerMarcoLG Baunatal1971112
LeistnerWalterLG Baunatal1949111111118
LeitheusserHeinzLG Kaufungen1947112
LemkeMatthiasFTSV Heckershausen196411114
LennonPaulKassel1951111115
LenskyChristianWVC Kassel196711
LenzWalterSC Meißner Eschwege195511114
LeonardThomasTrias Kassel195911
LessmannKlausKorbach19521113
LeweFranz-JosefTV Hessisch Lichtenau194611
LichtenauMathiTV Hessisch Lichtenau20061111116
LiebWolfgangKassel194411
LieberumThorstenBerkatal-Frankenhain198011
LieberumWernerTV 03 Breitenbach1958111115
LiebhäuserDieterLC Marathon Rotenburg19541111116
LiebleinOliverTri-Team Fuldatal1981112
LiekmannGüntherLG Kaufungen1938111111111111111111111111125
LieseHorstLG Kaufungen1952111111111111111116
LieseLennartLG Kaufungen1988112
LieseLucasLG Kaufungen19901113
LieseRalfSC 72 Wabern196311
LindKarstenEschweger TSV19641111116
LindLotharSC Meißner Eschwege193511111111111111111111121
LindenauManfredLG Ahnatal193811114
LingeDieterLG Kaufungen19471113
LinneSebastianTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei198211
LinsEdgarSV Viktoria Unshausen1958111111111110
LinßArminESV Hönebach196211114
LionAlexanderEspenau196311
LippeBerndLTG Fuldabrück195811
LipphardtDirkLG Baunatal1973112
LipphardtKaiPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1971111115
LipphardtMichaelLG Baunatal197211
LipphardtRainerFuldabrück196411111117
LischkaKarlMT Melsungen1950111111111111113
LissmannGünterWVC Kassel19521111111119
LissmannSimonLTG Fuldabrück1984111115
LöbSteffenTSV Retterode19901111116
LöberKarlTSV Niederelsungen2001111111118
LöberMarcelTSV Retterode197811114
LöberRainerTSV Bründersen19631113
LöberYannikTSV Retterode20101113
LobmeierAxelLG Kaufungen196411114
LochmüllerHenningFTSV Heckershausen196911
LöfflerUdoSC Meißner Eschwege195911
LöfkeJoachimLG Kaufungen1950112
LöhePaulPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195311
LohmannCarstenLG Ahnatal196411
LohmannManuelFTSV Heckershausen19881111116
LohmannWolfgangFTSV Heckershausen19551111111119
LohrDieterFTSV Harle195211111111111112
LohrbachHelmutOSC Vellmar1937111111111110
Lohrbach (Klenke)JanFTSV Heckershausen1983111111111111111111119
LohrengelRolfLG Osterode196311111117
LohrmannGerdNieste1964112
LorenzDanielLG Kaufungen1992111111111111111116
LorenzDr. RolfTSV Heiligenrode19331111116
LorenzJörgKSV Baunatal1967112
LorenzRudolfLG Kaufungen195511111111111111111118
LorenzTorstenWVC Kassel197011
LorenzUweLG Vellmar1958111111111110
LorenzWolfgangLAV Kassel19361111111119
LörkeChristianKassel1963112
LossieThomasGöttngen197211
LothErhardLG Ahnatal193911
LottisDennisHessisch Lichtenau198911
LotzeThomasLG Gelstertal19651111116
LöwensteinJensVfL Wolfhagen19751113
LöwensteinWernerLaufteam Wolfhagen19501111111111111
LuchtPeterLG Baunatal19571113
LuchtSebastianLTG Fuldabrück198111
LückertMaximilianTV Schwebda19891113
LudolphAlexander-KevinTSV Breuna198811114
LudolphKarstenLG Gelstertal1967111115
LudowiziPeterTSV Breuna19471113
LudwigHenningTV Hessisch Lichtenau19851111111119
LudwigJanTV Hessisch Lichtenau196711
LudwigJörgGHK Kassel1961112
LudwigManfredTV Hessisch Lichtenau195311111111111111115
LudwigNiklasTV Hessisch Lichtenau200311111117
LudwigRainerTV Hessisch Lichtenau195611
LudwigSebastianTV Hessisch Lichtenau198411
LudwigWilliMT Melsungen195611111117
LüersAndreasLG Kaufungen1977111115
LuhmannLarsTuSpo 1896 Borken1968112
LukasChristian LG Gelstertal1981111111118
LukasGünterLG Gelstertal19441111111119
LutteropMichaelTSV Deute1960112
LutzPeterTSV Urfftal 08196611
LuxMarvinGSV Eintracht Baunatal199211
MacikJoachimTSV Niederelsungen19561111111119
MacikOliverTSV Niederelsungen1990112
MacikTobiasTSV Niederelsungen198611
MaciossekMarcusMT Melsungen1965111115
MahrDieterTV 03 Breitenbach194311111111111111115
MaierAndreasSBR Spangenberg1976111111118
MaierKarl-HeinzTV Hessisch Lichtenau194911111117
MainkaAndreasLG Baunatal19651111111119
MaiterthHermannLT Hofgeismar1960112
MalkomesWilliTSV Heiligenrode195011111111111112
MalleGunterKassel1960111115
MannigKaiGarlic on Fire1988112
MantelUweTSV Heiligenrode1965112
ManzChristianFTSV Heckershausen19801111111111111114
ManzMartinFTSV Heckershausen197911111117
ManzWolfgangFTSV Heckershausen1956111111111111111111111122</