Personenstatistik Frauen ab 1986

NameVornameVereinJg.19861987198819891990199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017Summe
AckerbauerMargittaLAG Wesertal195411
AckermannBrittaTSV Retterode196911
AdlerFranziskaTri-Team Fuldatal1982112
AlbrechtAnjaTSV Frankenberg197311
AlefsUrsulaLG Fuldatal194811
AllmerothTanjaTV 03 Breitenbach197111
AlpermannJohannaLG Kaufungen19751111116
AlthansJennyTG Großalmerode197511
AlthansPetraTSV Heiligenrode19541113
AltmannAmelieLC Marathon Rotenburg19991111111111111
AltmannCarolinLC Marathon Rotenburg1992112
AltmannHenrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg200611114
AltmannLuiseLC Marathon Rotenburg20011111111119
AltmannMarleneLC Marathon Rotenburg20081113
Altmann JulianeLC Marathon Rotenburg1993111111111110
Altmann (Drechsel)SilkeLC Marathon Rotenburg1966111111111111111116
AndersJillTSV Heiligenrode201011
ApelKarinLG Kaufungen19471113
ArendLisaLG Remsfeld / Wabern199111
Arndt-RinkeBirgitLG Vellmar195611
ArnoldGudrunLG Vellmar19491111111111111
ArnoldJuliaTSV Niederelsungen197211111117
ArnoldPetraPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19421111111111111111117
AsalCharlotteTG 08 Lispenhausen19971113
AsalClaraTG 08 Lispenhausen199911
AschenbrennerNicoleTV Hessisch Lichtenau197611
AßmannAngelikaTV Hessisch Lichtenau195111
AßmannMalenaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19881111116
AssmuthChristineLG Kaufungen19581111111111111
AssmuthClaudiaLG Kaufungen198511114
AßmyLillyLG Fuldatal200411
AueMelanieTV Hessisch Lichtenau1972111115
AuelAnna-JohannaTSV Jahn Treysa200911
AustermühlBirgittTSG Sandershausen1965112
AustrupSiegridTG Wehlheiden1940112
AzevedoLaraTSV Retterode199911111117
BachRenateBaunatal1960112
BachmannCarolinLT Hofgeismar198011111117
BachmannClaudiaESV Mühlhausen197111
BachmannDeboraTV Hessisch Lichtenau199911
BachmannMartinaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19611113
BachmannNaomiHessisch Lichtenau199511
BachmannNinaTri-Team Fuldatal197311
BachmannSarahTV Hessisch Lichtenau199711
BachmannSophieLTG Fuldabrück199411
Bachmann-VoetgenGabrieleMT Melsungen195911
BaldewegRenateTG Wehlheiden1937111111111110
Bald-FeldhausWiltrudLG Bauerkamp Warburg19551113
BalzerIrmgardLG Kaufungen19531113
BanschbachEvamarieMT Melsungen19971113
BanschbachHeikeMT Melsungen196511114
BarborseckLuisaTV 03 Breitenbach2000112
BarborseckSandraTV 03 Breitenbach1970111111111111113
BardenheuerAstridPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1960111111111111113
BarnackEvelinTSV Deute1961112
BartelSusanneLT Hofgeismar197011114
BartnitzekNadjaLG Kaufungen198611
BärwolfSilviaLauftreff Breitungen196111
BatheHeidiTV 03 Breitenbach1956112
BätzHeleneLT Hofgeismar1938112
BauerSilviaLG Gelstertal1955112
BauerSusanneVfL Wolfhagen1978112
BauerkampNinaLG Bauerkamp Warburg1982111115
Bauer-LindnerTanjaMortimer English Club197211
BaumannKathrinGöttingen196611
BaumeisterHeikeTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1965112
BayerElkeFSK Vollmarshausen197211
BayerMarleneFSK Vollmarshausen199111
BechtloffLauraVfL Wolfhagen199211
BechtloffMareikeVfL Wolfhagen199011
BeckerDanielaLG Kaufungen197911
BeckerEllaLG Vellmar20111113
BeckerErikaLG Baunatal1957112
BeckerIngaDLRG Kassel19851111116
BeckerIngetraudLAC Eichsfeld196311
BeckerJanina LTG Fuldabrück19891111116
BeckerKarinTSV Waldkappel19591111116
BeckerMiaLG Vellmar20061113
BeckerPetraLG Mirzenberg196811
BegasSilkeBad Arolsen197511
BehlerFriederikeRoad Runner Warburg1982112
BeilYvonneBudokan Frankenberg197711
BeitzelInesTSV Malsfeld1964112
BeitzelSarahMT Melsungen199711
BelgerKatrinKassel198611
BelzIvonneLaufteam Wolfhagen1981112
BelzKiraTeam Lupus200511
BenknerClaudiaLG Fuldatal195711
BenknerHeikeLG Fuldatal195811
BenneckeMarieLG Kaufungen200211
BennefeldBirgitt195211
BergeDaniaTSV Heiligenrode196811
Berger (Engelbrecht)MelanieTSV Breuna1976111111118
BergmannCoraPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel20011113
BergmannSabineImmo Runners19661113
BerhaneRibkaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2003112
BerlippElisabethSC Meißner Eschwege19521111111111111
BernhardtLea MarieTSV Retterode200611
BerningerVictoriaLTG Fuldabrück1993111115
BeulkeJenniferTSV Heiligenrode1993112
BeyerTamikaLC Marathon Rotenburg1987112
BeylichEdeltraudLG Kaufungen195811
BickelUteTSV Deute1956111111118
BiedermannAntoniaLAG Wesertal199511114
BisterfeldAngelinaTSV Retterode200711
BittnerSandyTSV Heiligenrode196911
BlackertKatjaTV Hessisch Lichtenau196711
BlahoutAndreaKassel196411
BläsingMargritLG Fuldatal195211
BläßingElsaLaufteam Wolfhagen19871113
BlaueClaudiaTV Hessisch Lichtenau196011111117
BlaueDominiqueTV Hessisch Lichtenau1990111115
BlaueNathalieTV Hessisch Lichtenau1987111111118
BlossDanaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19911113
BlossHeikeTG Großalmerode196211
BlößerCelinaTSV Niederelsungen2001112
BlumeChristinaTSV Waldkappel196011
BlumenreuterJanaSVW 06 Ahnatal199511
BlumensteinLuccaOSC Kassel199011
BockFranziskaTV Dillenburg1999112
BockPatriciaTV Dillenburg1994112
BöckmannAndreaLohfelden197211
BodeSandraKassel1970112
BöhleMaibrittTSV Niederelsungen1996111115
BohlenChristinaLG Kaufungen197711
BohnesAnitaLG Reinhardswald198711114
BohnesLiloTG Wehlheiden193611111111111111111118
BöhrerRonjaSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf19951111116
BöhrerSarahTV Hessisch Lichtenau1993112
BolandChristelLT Grebenstein194311
BoldeIlkaLG Fuldatal200211
BollerheyElkeLaufteam Wolfhagen19521111111111111
BomertUrsulaKSV Hessen195511
BonnetSusanneLT Hofgeismar1970112
BorchardtEllenTSV Ippinghausen19701113
BornmannRandiLTG Fuldabrück19901111116
BornscheuerPaulaTSV Retterode200011
BornscheuerRomyTSV Retterode1998112
BorriasJaneLG Kaufungen196611
BorschelMeikeKSV Baunatal198111
BorufkaHeikeKabo197311
BoßmeyerIsabelleTG Wehlheiden199011
BostPetraRV Goetheschule Kassel198511
BöttcherZoé-MartineFTSV Heckershausen20011111116
Böttjer-OlleschElkeSpangenberg196411
BoukhouttaLaya MinaKSV Baunatal201011
BrandJessicaLC Marathon Rotenburg200811
BrandJessicaLC Marathon Rotenburg200811
BrandlJuliaSC Meißner Eschwege199211111111111111115
BrandlSigridTSV Heckershausen194711114
Brandt-WernerBeateLG Kaufungen196411
BraunIlonaMT Melsungen195011
BrauneAnna KatharinaTSV Breuna198411114
BredeAnnikaKSV Baunatal200611
BredeCaraKassel1995111115
BredeHannahTG 08 Lispenhausen199711
Brede-StefaniMechthildLaufteam Wolfhagen1956112
BrethauerJessicaSG 09 Kirchhof19971113
BrethauerMarionMT Melsungen19671113
BrillSvenjaTSV Waldkappel19911113
BrosowskiGabrielaLTG Fuldabrück196211
BrötschLeniTSV 1889 Geismar20091113
BrückmannHeikeTSV Heiligenrode197511111117
BrunstAnne TSV Niederelsungen199611114
BubenheimDagmarKSV Baunatal195611111111111112
BüchlingUllaLG Mirzenberg195411111117
BudaSalinaLTG Fuldabrück198711114
BuhreKristinaLT Grebenstein19731113
BuhrmannElkeLC Marathon Rotenburg19671113
BüngerCharlotteTV Hessisch Lichtenau199611
BurbaumWaltraudLG Fuldatal1944111111111110
BurkhardtAnitaLG Baunatal19441113
Burk-ScheiterMartinaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19671113
BurschelReginaTSV Waldkappel196911
BuschGudrunTSV Heiligenrode19641113
BüttnerLaraTSV Breuna199311
ButzJanaLG Fuldatal1987112
C. de BornscheinIsabelKSV Baunatal1968112
CamaraSusanneKSV Baunatal19671113
CassaniFionaNiestetal197111
ChristmannElisabethLG Kaufungen19621111111111111111117
ChristmannLauraLG Kaufungen19921113
CivaleUlrikeTSV Rot-Weiß Körle196411
CoburgerHelmaTSV Breuna1948111115
ConradGudrunZRG Kassel1948112
CrammeGiselaMTK Bad Harzburg194311114
CrollLisaLT Hofgeismar1987112
CzekallaAnnetteTSG Niederzwehren1967111115
CzekallaWibkeTSG Niederzwehren20021113
DachwitzSigridSöhrewald194711
DalosTeresaLG Gelstertal1942111115
DaniekAnnetteKassel197611
DavidPiaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2003112
DedeckeNinaTSV Heiligenrode201211
DegenhardtLisaTG Wehlheiden1989112
DegenhardtLydiaSC Meißner Eschwege1971112
DegenhardtMariaSC Meißner Eschwege199811
DegenhardtTanjaLaufteam Wolfhagen19721113
DeliesMiriamIhringshausen198511
DethlefsJonnaLSG Zierenberg200911
DettmarArianeLT Hofgeismar197611
DiederichMonikaTSG Fürstenhagen1945112
DiederichPaulaTSV Retterode200611
DieleWaltraudMT Melsungen1943111111111111111111111122
DierkesHelenaLG Bauerkamp Warburg199911
DierkesJuliaLG Bauerkamp Warburg1996112
DieterichEvaLG Fuldatal19991111111119
DieterichSusanneTSV Heiligenrode19661111111119
DippelJanaTSV Breuna199111114
DippelKerstinMT Melsungen1962111111118
DippelYvonneKSV Baunatal198511
Dippel-SeegerJessicaTV Hessisch Lichtenau197411
DittmannMarianneTG Wehlheiden197811
DittrichLätitiaLC Marathon Rotenburg20031113
DitzelKarolaFTSV Heckershausen1953112
DöhrEva TSV Niederelsungen1995112
DöringAngelikaLG Kaufungen1953111115
DöringFranziskaLG Kaufungen198011114
DöringVeraLG Baunatal19601113
DörrClaudiaTSV Heiligenrode1969112
Dräger-GombertKristianeFTSV Heckershausen196611114
DraschilCatrinWeltauswahl Treysa197611
DrebesHedwigOSC Vellmar1953112
DreesgrönemeyerBiancaTSG Fürstenhagen197311
Drewetzki (Hahn)Eva-MariaTG Großalmerode1968111111118
DüeMarinaTSV Heiligenrode1943112
DunkelEllenFTSV Heckershausen1963112
DüwelSilkeLaufline Göttingen1960112
DuxEdithKassel196411
DuxJohannaTSV Niederelsungen2005112
DyckRitaAhnatal196011114
EberweinCeliaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197111
EbingerKatjaMT Melsungen197011
EbingerSibylleMT Melsungen1949111111111111111111111122
EckelJuliaLG Fuldatal2001112
EckertHeikeTV 03 Breitenbach196511114
EckertMonikaTSV Heiligenrode194911
EdingerLisaSC Meißner Eschwege19981113
EgerIsabellTSV Heiligenrode19971113
EggelingSusanneSC Meißner Eschwege1961112
EhrigChristineTSG Schlitz1982112
EichbaumHelgaLAV Kassel19471111116
EichelJohannaLG Kaufungen198811
EichenbergHannahTSV Retterode2000112
EigenbrodtBärbelTSV Sachsenhausen1953112
Eigenbrodt-LippeAnjaTSV Sachsenhausen19721113
EllenbergerGudrunMT Melsungen1937111111111110
ElsnerRamonaTSV Niederelsungen1996111115
EmmertGudrunTSV Obervorschütz195911
EmrichChristineLG Ahnatal194811
EngelAliciaLG Fuldatal199511
EngelJuttaSTF Sontra195511
EngelUtaTV 03 Breitenbach19631113
EngelbrechtErikaTSV Breuna19531113
EngelbrechtStefanieTSV Breuna197011
EngelhardKarinLG Vellmar196711
EngelhardtDeborahPosaunenchor Kirchbauna1996112
ErbeSvenjaTSV Rot-Weiß Körle197911
ErbenPetraKSV Baunatal195711
Erdbahn (Hartmann)AndreaTG Wehlheiden19601111111111111
ErnstLauraLG Fuldatal19961113
ErxlebeBärbelTG Wehlheiden196411
EsperSigridTuSpo 1896 Borken1950112
EulerAmandineTV Hessisch Lichtenau20111113
EulerGeraldineTV Hessisch Lichtenau199511111111111112
EurichHeikeLTG Fuldabrück196311
EversIrisTC Nautilus Kassel1955112
EversUteFTSV Heckershausen196011114
EwersLenaLG Reinhardswald19951113
EwersLuisa MariaLG Reinhardswald199911114
EySusanneTuS Fritzlar197811
FalbMarenSSC Vellmar2001112
FaustSieglindeHünfelder SV1950112
FechnerSonjaLC Marathon Rotenburg1978112
FeckeAngelikaDJK St. Laurentius1965112
FegerChristineLG Burgwald19781113
Fehling (Klatt)JuttaSC Meißner Eschwege19661111111111111114
FehrMailinTSV Heiligenrode20071113
FernDanielaLG Gelstertal198811
FetterleErikaTG Wehlheiden19621113
FiegeKarinLAG Wesertal196111
FiessEstherLG Gelstertal1965112
FietkauNicoleLG Vellmar196811114
FinisIreneLG Vellmar19571113
FinisLauraTuS Meimbressen200111
FinisVivienTSV Breuna1991112
FinkeAnhLaufteam Wolfhagen195311114
FinkenstädtAndreaLAV Kassel196711114
FischenichUteFTSV Heckershausen19611111116
FischerBirgitTSV Obervorschütz196311
FischerHeidiLTG Fuldabrück19591113
FischerHeidiLTG Fuldabrück1969112
FischerJanaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1991112
FischerLenaTSV Niederelsungen2006112
FischerMargitaLG Vellmar19641111116
FischerMarianneMT Melsungen19501111111111111
FischerRenatePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195611114
FischerRenateTG Wehlheiden194511114
FischerVanessaTSV Niederelsungen1995112
FitschenUlrikeTSV Martinhagen197411
FlörkePaulineTSV Breuna19951113
FranckIsabelleTSV Niederelsungen19941111116
FranckKatharinaFC Oberelsungen1992112
FrankeKerstinTG Wehlheiden196811111117
FrankeSilkeLaufteam Wolfhagen1966112
FrankensteinEdithTSG Fürstenhagen1944112
FrantzAnnikaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1997111111111110
FrantzMartinaTV Hessisch Lichtenau196711111111111111115
FrantzWiebkeTV Hessisch Lichtenau199311111111111112
FranzCarolineTG 08 Lispenhausen2000112
Franz (Jäkel)ChristinaKSV Baunatal1984111111118
FranzelManuelaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1977112
Freiberg-RühlingAndreaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19671113
FreiwaldSaskiaTri-Team Fuldatal198811
FrenzlCarolineTSV Breuna19891113
Freudenberger-LötzPetraLG Kaufungen196611114
FreyMarianneTG Großalmerode192911
FriedrichDamarisLG Kaufungen1993112
FriedrichDeborahLG Kaufungen1991112
FriedrichsAnneKassel197511
FriedrichsGabySG Hiltersee196211
Fritz (Huth)AnjaLC Marathon Rotenburg1986111111111111111111111122
FröhlichClaudiaTSV Remsfeld196811
FröhlichGiselaTSV Heiligenrode1953112
FröhlichMadlinLG Kaufungen198711114
FröhlichMelanieLG Kaufungen19891113
FröhlichSusannLG Kaufungen196211114
FrölichDorisGSV Eintracht Baunatal1966112
FrostMichelleTSV Retterode200411111117
FrostSarahTSV Retterode200111111117
FunckKatjaMT Melsungen1971111111111110
FunkPetraTSV Waldkappel196511
FunkeGretaTSV Niederelsungen201211
FürstBeateWolfhagen19651113
FürstGertrudOSC Vellmar193811
GaabCorneliaLC Marathon Rotenburg196411
GallRenateFTSV Heckershausen196111111117
GallStefanieFTSV Heckershausen1985112
GallacherStefanieTSV Breuna1967112
GaussSigridTSV Heckershausen194711
GautierMarieTSV Niederelsungen1999112
GebauerElisabethLG Eichsfeld1954111111118
GedeckKarolinTV Hessisch Lichtenau1968112
GedeckMaureenTV Hessisch Lichtenau199011
GeherSabineTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1961111111111111113
Geiger (Volbert)HelgardLC Marathon Rotenburg19411111111111111111117
GeiserPetraMT Melsungen195911
GellertUlrikeTG Wehlheiden1952111115
GeorgeAnna LC Marathon Rotenburg199311114
GeorgeDagmarLC Marathon Rotenburg196811
GeorgeMarie-ChristineLG Fuldatal19881113
GeorgeMarliesSC Meißner Eschwege195211111111111111111118
GeppertLaraTSV Breuna200811
GerlachLenaTG 08 Lispenhausen199411
GerlachTanjaLG Vellmar1977112
GerlandAndreaTuSpo Rengershausen196111
Geronimo BlazquezDenis NoemiLG Kaufungen1992112
GersIlkaLSG Zierenberg201011
GessnerLarissaSchauenburg199011
GianforteLisa MariaLauftreff Run² Kassel200211
GibhardtTinaVfL Wolfhagen19801113
GieseMonikaKSV Baunatal19561111116
GiesenUlrikeTSV Waldkappel195311
GießlerTanjaLC Marathon Rotenburg197611111117
GillePiaMT Melsungen200511
GippertEmiliaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2007112
GlakeAnnikaTSV Niederelsungen19901113
GlakeSinaTSV Niederelsungen19911113
GlassEmmaLT Hofgeismar2004112
GlassKarlaLT Hofgeismar200711
GlöcknerHeidiLTG Fuldabrück1944112
GlöcknerRoselLTG Fuldabrück1955111111111110
GöbelLiv-KathyLG Fuldatal20031113
GöbelUschiLG Gelstertal196011
GöbelshagenElkeLG Fuldatal195211114
GockeJanin LG Bauerkamp Warburg198911
GockertSandraLT Grebenstein197611
GoedelMarianneGSV Eintracht Baunatal1951111111111110
GökeKatharinaTV Hessisch Lichtenau198911111111111111115
GoldmannJolineKSV Baunatal200411
GörlitzDorotheeLG Vellmar196911
GraeberIngaLG Göttingen198611
GrassmannSusanneTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19631113
GrauSophieTV 03 Breitenbach200111
GrebeWilmaMT Melsungen193911111111111112
GreinkeFranziskaTSV Breuna19901111111119
GrieseSarahLG Kaufungen2008112
GrimmGerlindeLG Kaufungen195311114
GrohmannSandraTLV LT Eichenzell199211114
GrohmannSusanneVfL Veckerhagen197211
GröneMarinaLG Kaufungen196111114
GröneSabrinaLG Kaufungen1987112
GronemannJasminKassel1986112
GröschkeDianaTG Wehlheiden1954111111111111111111119
GröschkeJanineTG Wehlheiden198611114
Gruber-PestelKarinTSV Obervorschütz19571111111119
GrünebergBiankaSportfreunde Griller198211
GrunerAnitaLC Marathon Rotenburg1961112
GrunerJacquelineLC Marathon Rotenburg1985112
GrunewaldSinaTSV Retterode200611
GrünewaldAnnaLC Marathon Rotenburg199411
GrünhageSimonaKassel197411
GrunwaldCélineSSC Vellmar1997111111111111113
GrunwaldJessicaSSC Vellmar19911111111111111111117
GrunwaldSara SSC Vellmar198711111111111111111118
GrziwaSusanneLG Kaufungen198311
GrzywotzBrigitteLG Fuldatal196211111117
GrzywotzFranziskaLG Fuldatal19881111111119
GrzywotzJohannaLG Fuldatal1990111115
GrzywotzViktoriaLG Fuldatal19911111111119
GückAnna-LenaLG Kaufungen198811
GückMarlisLG Kaufungen1962112
GüdeKathrinLaufteam Wolfhagen19911113
GundlachPetraKleinalmerode19651113
GüntherIrisTSV Niederelsungen197311
GüntherKarinTV Hessisch Lichtenau19581113
GüntherKatharinaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19881113
Gutierrez DiazClaudia ErikaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197111
GutschankIlsePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195411
HäberleEmilieTSV Besse199411
HackenbruchUrsulaLG Fuldatal1933112
HadamzikMalinTG 08 Lispenhausen199211114
HadamzikNeeleTG 08 Lispenhausen19941111116
HägeleLauraLG Fuldatal2002111115
HagelgansCelinaTSG Wilhelmshöhe199811
HagenNeeleTSV Niederelsungen1993112
HahnBarbaraTG Großalmerode1933111111111110
HahnChristaVellmar1953112
HahnJanaCSK 98 Kassel197711
HahnMargretGHK Kassel197311
Hahn (Bischof/Ambros)GritLaufteam Wolfhagen19651111111111111
HamannEwelynTSV Rot-Weiß Körle200911
HartmannBilkeTSV Goddelsheim1989112
HartmannLaraTSV Niederelsungen19911111111119
HartmannReginaFTSV Heckershausen196511
HartmannSonjaLGK Seglergemeinschaft Kassel1975112
HartungCarolin198811
HartwigTheresaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1980112
HaschenHeikeKassel196711
Hast (Gerhold)SandraTV 03 Breitenbach19711111111111111
HatscherChiaraLG Fuldatal200211
HauptUllaLG Kaufungen1962112
HauserKatharinaLG Bauerkamp Warburg198811
HausmannElkeOSC Kassel195311
HebelSabineLC Marathon Rotenburg197211114
Heberlein-LessmannGinaTSV 09 Twiste1985112
Heberlein-LessmannJanaTSV 09 Twiste1987112
HeckmannEllaTSV Retterode200611
HeckmannIreneTV Hessisch Lichtenau194811111111111112
HeereLenaTSV Heiligenrode1999112
HegeVanessaLG Kaufungen199111
HeidenbluthAnjaKSV Baunatal1967111115
HeidesterUrsulaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19581111116
HeimMargritLG Fuldatal19421113
Heimann-SandrockSonjaEspenau19651113
HeinJohannaLG Kaufungen19401113
HeinUrsulaLG Kaufungen19651111111119
HeinemannElisabethLG Gelstertal195811
HeinemannViolaMT Melsungen19831111116
HeinzPetraLaufakademie Kassel1964112
Heinz JohannaTV 03 Heringen1993112
HeinzerlingJudithLC Marathon Rotenburg19681113
Heinzerling (Nöding)BiancaLC Marathon Rotenburg1974111115
Heinzerling-BelfiSandraLC Marathon Rotenburg196611
HeinzlSandraLG Gelstertal197311
HeipelBettinaOSC Vellmar1967112
HeipelIngridOSC Vellmar19441111111119
HelbichMarianneLG Vellmar1968112
HelbichSaraLG Vellmar199611
HelbigKarenLG Kaufungen19651111116
HeldRiaLTG Fuldabrück1951111111118
HelferichHeidiLG Vellmar1960112
HellerElkeTV 03 Breitenbach19581111116
HellerMelissaTSV Retterode200711
HelmerChristinaLG Kaufungen197811114
HelmerMichelleLG Kaufungen198711114
HelmerMonikaLaufschule Kassel19541111111119
Helmer-BiedenbachSabrinaLaufschule Kassel19811111116
HeltenMiriamIG Metall Nordhessen196811
HempelInesLG Kaufungen1983111111118
Hempel (Kohl)UteLG Kaufungen19621111116
HendrichUrsulaLG Kaufungen19451111111111111114
HenneckeAnitaTSV Rot-Weiß Körle195011111117
HenningSandraFTSV Heckershausen19891111116
HenningVeraFTSV Heckershausen195211
HeppnerDorotheaBSG Ausdruck Kassel19521113
HeppnerMarieBSG Ausdruck Kassel198011114
HerboldAngelikaLG Ahnatal196111
HerboldYvonneLG Ahnatal1985112
HergetNinaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2007112
Herms-LübbeElisabethLG Vellmar19501111111119
HerrmannGertaLG Baunatal194711
HertelBirgitLC Marathon Rotenburg1961111111118
HerwigHanneloreLG Vellmar195211
HerzbergClaudiaMT Melsungen196711
HerzogBrigitteLTG Fuldabrück19551113
HesseAlexandraTuSpo Göttingen198911114
HesseAnn-KatrinTSV Breuna198511
HesseMarie-FranceGöttingen19601113
HesseMartinaTG Münden197111
HeumannKatrinOSC Kassel198211114
HeumüllerGiselaBad Zwesten195911114
HildebrandtHannahSC Meißner Eschwege20001113
HildebrandtKristinaTV 03 Breitenbach197711
HildebrandtMerleSC Meißner Eschwege200211
HildebrandtSiglindeTSV Rothwesten1957112
HildebrandtUlrikeSC Meißner Eschwege197411
HildmannIlonaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1964111115
HildmannSarahLG Gelstertal1997112
HilleboldMarittaTSV Deute1965112
HobeinNicoleTV Hessisch Lichtenau1971111115
Hodapp-MalleUteKassel1960112
HoffmannBettinaVfL Wolfhagen196511
HoffmannElkeLG Kaufungen195411111117
HoffmannKarinaLG Kaufungen1986111115
HoffmannPetraLG Kaufungen19801113
HohmeisterAndreaLAV Kassel198811114
HohmeisterSusanneTSV Heiligenrode195811
HöhreJuliaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1990111111118
HöhreUlrikeTV Hessisch Lichtenau196811111111111111115
HoleczyIrmtraudLAV Kassel19391113
Holl (Beckmann)MarionTri-Team Fuldatal196711111117
HöllenKatharinaLG Bauerkamp Warburg1956112
HöllenKatharinaLG Bauerkamp Warburg1956112
HollensteinAnn-KristinLG Kaufungen1997111111118
HollensteinElkeLG Kaufungen19571111111119
Holler-LutherAngelikaTennisgemeinschaft im Flüsseviertel195411
HollsteinDr. AntjeGuxhagener Lauftreff1964112
HollsteinJuliaLG Kaufungen19951111116
HoltmannAndreaKassel195411
HolzapfelKatjaTSV Heiligenrode197111
HölzerkopfJessicaSC Meißner Eschwege198911
HolzhauerPetraTV 03 Breitenbach1964111115
HolzhausenMartinaTG Wehlheiden19891111116
HolzhausenStefanieTG Wehlheiden1989111115
HomburgAnneKSV Baunatal200511
HonrathBirgitSVH Kassel1962111115
HoppeClaudiaLG Mirzenberg1964112
Horn CarolaLG Kaufungen19671113
HornschuKatrinLT Hofgeismar197911
HöroldAnnikaKSV Baunatal198011
HossbachMarionTuSpo Ungedanken197011
HoßfeldHildegardTV 03 Breitenbach193911111111111111115
HübenthalCelinaLAV Kassel19971113
HubnerEvelynTV 03 Breitenbach196811
HübnerDanielaEscherode196211
HufnaglMonaTeam Lupus199311
HühneChristinaLaufteam Wolfhagen196711
HümmelinkMarionTV Hersfeld196911
HüppeFriederikeTSV Niederelsungen199911114
HuthBettinaLC Marathon Rotenburg19601111111111111111111120
HüttlCelinaLC Marathon Rotenburg200711
IcklerClaudiaTSV Ippinghausen196711
IcklerKatjaTSV Martinhagen1975112
IcklerLanaTSV Niederelsungen1999112
IcklerTimeaTSV Niederelsungen200111
IdeCelinaTSV 05 Remsfeld2009112
IdeNataschaTSV 05 Remsfeld200011
IffertTinaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1999112
IllesEvaKassel1988112
IllnerSabrinaTSV Breuna19821113
ImdahlLara SophieTSV Retterode200611
ImmingCharlotteLAV Kassel200411
JägerMonikaLG Fuldatal194911111111111111111111121
JägerUrsulaLG Kaufungen1952112
JanassekSarahFSK Lohfelden1988112
JansenLeah AnishaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19961113
JanzenChristineLG Fuldatal195311114
JäschkeSandraLG Vellmar197211114
Jeltsch-BöttnerLianeTSV Heiligenrode197711
JennerEileenTSV 1889 Geismar200911
JoachimmeyerHannaLG Fuldatal1990111111111110
JöckelBrigittaLTG Fuldabrück194411
JöckelStefanieLTG Fuldabrück198111114
JohnSabineKassel196711
JoppVanessaLG Fuldatal198911
JordanFraukeLG Vellmar198911
JordanGabrieleFuldabrück19521113
JordanHeidiTSG Fürstenhagen1950111111111111111111111122
JünemannInge TSV Altmorschen1947111115
JungChristaGoslar194711
JungHeidrunLT Oker1947111111118
JungermannJuliaLaufteam Wolfhagen1972112
JungmannAlinaTSV Niederelsungen199411
JunkerSindyBaunatal198811
KabellaHeikeAhnatal196711
KaiserJenniferLG Bad Salzdetfurth198811
KaiserJessicaTSV Niederelsungen197511
KaiserJilTSV Niederelsungen200711114
KaiserNicoleLG Bad Salzdetfurth199011
KaiserPetrawww.daniel-koentopf.de196511
KaiserUtaLG Kaufungen19701113
KaiserYvonneEintracht Hildesheim198811
KalthoffMaditaTSV Retterode2006112
KalveramUrsulaLG Fuldatal195011
KammannTanjaBFZ Rommerode19731113
KärcherBirgitLTG Fuldabrück1955111115
KarnitzschkyVeraTSV Heiligenrode198911
KassnerSieglindeTSV Breuna1958112
KassnerSinaLG Bauerkamp Warburg19841113
KästAlexandraLG Kaufungen197811
KaszemeckLauraLG Kaufungen199111
KatlthoffMaditaTSV Retterode200611
KaudelWaltraudTV Hessisch Lichtenau193311114
Kaulich-FinkenstädtAnjaLAV Kassel196711
KeckRitaVfL Leimbach196611
KellerKirstenFritzlar-Ungedanken197411
KentnerAnikaLG Fuldatal1978112
KentnerKajaLG Fuldatal197611
KentnerMarionLG Fuldatal194511
KentnerNinaLG Fuldatal1974112
KernUteTV 03 Breitenbach19641111111119
KerstIlkaTSV Retterode199911
KerwinMarenLSG Zierenberg200711
KeßlerPetraLG Vellmar19651111116
KestenMichaelaLC Marathon Rotenburg197311
KilianHeikeMT Melsungen198111
KilianSusanneMT Melsungen1963111115
KilianTanjaLTG Fuldabrück198711114
KirschHeikeTG Wehlheiden196411
KislingClaudiaFTSV Heckershausen1967111115
KisserSilkeLG Kaufungen198411
KisserSimoneLG Kaufungen19841113
KisterIsabelTSV Bad Salzungen1997112
KistnerSarahSC Helsa199111
KittaMichelleTSV Niederelsungen200711
KittlerKlaraLTG Fuldabrück1985112
KlappChristinaFTSV Heckershausen196711
KlappSandraTSV Ippinghausen1968112
KlapprothAngelikaTG Großalmerode194711111117
KlebsattelAngelikaDJK St. Laurentius Warburg196511
KleesiekPaulineHockeyclub Kassel20071113
KleimeyerLilly MelinaGuxhagen2009112
KleinAndreaLG Kaufungen196911
KleinKarinTSV Breuna195611
KleinhansStephanieVfL Wolfhagen1980111111111110
KleinknechtSigridLG Vellmar195011
KleinschmidtWilmaLaufteam Wolfhagen19521111116
KlemmNinaLG Kaufungen199711
KlemtClaudiaLG Fuldatal19861111116
KlicheStefanieLG Fuldatal1991112
KlingeDorisLG Fuldatal195311
KlingerKlaraGroßalmerode199311
KlitschChristianeTG Wehlheiden19641113
KlockmannManuelaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19771111116
KlockmannMilenaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20041111116
KlokeKristinLAV Kassel199011
KlöpfelJulianeLC Marathon Rotenburg200011
KloppmannMargitLG Vellmar1954112
KloßChristinaKSV Baunatal1972112
KlotzSabinePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1968112
KnabChristelKassel195511
KnaufMelanieLaufteam Wolfhagen19731111116
KnauffAnneLG Baunatal198111
KnauffBenteLG Baunatal19791113
KnauffMeikeLG Baunatal197511114
Knauff-MatyschockIngeLG Baunatal195211111117
KniggeKatjaTSG Niederzwehren197911
KnobelMartinaLT Hofgeismar196911114
KnoblauchLea-ChristinTSV Niederelsungen2000111111118
KnoblauchMiraTV Hessisch Lichtenau200111
KnoblauchSimoneTSV Niederelsungen1974111115
KnollSinaSC Neukirchen1985112
KnöpfelUteTuSpo 1896 Borken196711
KnotterHeikeLaufteam Wolfhagen196711
KnotterSvenjaLaufteam Wolfhagen199111
KnuthLauraTSV Jahn Gensungen200211
KöberichJohannaTG 08 Lispenhausen19901111116
KöberichKeaTG 08 Lispenhausen199511114
KochAnjaLT Hofgeismar197511
KochAnnaWVC Kassel19991113
KochElkeOSC Vellmar1962111115
KochErikaTG Großalmerode19691113
KochJuliaWVC Kassel2001112
KochNadineFTSV Heckershausen198111111117
KochPetraKassel196211
KöhlerSophiaMT Melsungen1989112
KoltzauJanaTTV Uengsterode199211
KönigJohannaVfL Veckerhagen198311
KönigSusanneLAG Wesertal196211
KönigUlrikeTSV 03 Hümme196611
KonitzerTanjaLG Gelstertal197111
KonnopkaMichaelaOSC Vellmar198411114
KonradChristianeHessisch Lichtenau196911
KonradTabeaTV Hessisch Lichtenau200711
KördelBärbel196211
KornemannJaninaTSV Niederelsungen1996112
KörnerAileenLG Baunatal1980112
Kornrumpf Anne LTG Fuldabrück1987111115
KörschgenConchettaTSV Obervorschütz196411
KötheLily MadleenSSC Vellmar200011
KottwitzChristaLAV Kassel1940111111111111113
KowalaOliviaKSV Baunatal200811
KrafftGiselaTSV Breuna196111111117
KrakenbergJuliaTSV Breuna199311
KramarczykLinaTSV Niederelsungen200611
KrammManuelaLG Baunatal195511
KranzSilkeTSV Niederelsungen196411111111111112
Kranz-LöberRuthTSV Niederelsungen1967112
KrausKatjaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2009112
KrauseCindyTSV Obervorschütz1977112
KraußSarahGarlic on Fire199011
KrellNeeleLTG Fuldabrück198311114
KrengelLuisaRun² By Runners Point198311
KresselKathrinTV 03 Breitenbach197011
KretschmerRenateRSC Fuldabrück196311
KreuzIsabellaLG Kaufungen1956112
KriegAngelikaTV Hessisch Lichtenau196311
KröllAndrea TG Wehlheiden196911
KroneJanniLG Fuldatal197311
KrugAnitaLG Ahnatal194811111111111112
KrugHannaTSV Spangenberg199511
KrugSusanneTV Hessisch Lichtenau19651111111119
KrugVerenaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19891111116
KuhauptKlaraWarburger SV 18842004112
KuhauptMiaWarburger SV 1884200611
KühlbornJuliaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1994112
KühleSophiaTSV Niederelsungen199711114
KuhnAnneTSG Wilhelmshöhe2002111115
KuhnSylkeWaldläufer Kassel19711113
KühnMarie-KristinLG Kaufungen199511
KühneErikaGudensberg195311
KühneSophiaTSV Breuna199211114
KükenshönerLauraTG 08 Lispenhausen19981113
KümmelFarinaTSV Spangenberg20001113
KumpeKerstinLG Gelstertal1968112
KunertMonikaLTG Fuldabrück1959111111111111111116
KünzelMartinaLG Ahnatal1962112
KurzhalsBirgitLG Vellmar19701113
LambrechtSusanneFTSV Heckershausen1965112
Landahl-SalzmannIlonaNieste195511
Landeck-WagnerKathrinLC Marathon Rotenburg197611
LandefeldMelissaLG Kaufungen199611
LangBarbaraPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1964112
LangGudrunLT Hofgeismar195011114
LangJessicaEschwege198811
LangeHannahTSV Obervorschütz2003112
LangeIngeTSV Obervorschütz195111114
LangeLeaTSV Obervorschütz2003112
LangefeldMarinaSBR-Team Werratal1962112
LangefeldNadineLG Gelstertal1981112
LangefeldStefanieLG Gelstertal1980112
LassakEvaKSV Baunatal195911111117
LattekEmmaTSV Obervorschütz20111113
LattekYvonne197011
LattischNinaLG Kaufungen1998112
LauhofTraudelVfL Wolfhagen1941112
LedderhoseLaraTSV Deute19971113
LedderhoseMichaelaTSV Deute1971111115
LehmannSabineTeam Lupus196911
LehmannSylvi FTSV Heckershausen197011
LeinemannUlrikeGöttingen1969112
LeitheusserClaudiaLG Kaufungen197311
LemkePetraTG Wehlheiden195911114
LenschMinna FriedaWarburger SV 1884200311
LenzAnna-LenaTSV Niederelsungen2005111115
LenzBeateSC Meißner Eschwege1959111115
LenzLuisaTSV Niederelsungen200711114
LichtenauKathrinTV Hessisch Lichtenau1970112
Lieberum-EulerNadineTV Hessisch Lichtenau197111114
LieseReinhildLG Kaufungen195511111111111112
LieseRitaLG Kaufungen196411111117
LieseTane ViktoriaLG Kaufungen19971113
LiesegangMonikaTV Hessisch Lichtenau196411111117
LinkeMiriamLTG Fuldabrück198811
LinnenkohlJuttaMT Melsungen194811114
LißmannLisaWVC Kassel1989111115
LöbAstridTV Hessisch Lichtenau1962111115
LöberCecileTSV Retterode200611114
LöberLovinaLG Fuldatal2001111115
LohmannEllenFTSV Heckershausen19571113
LohmannSabrinaLSG Zierenberg198511114
LohrClaudiaTSV Deute1968112
LohrbachHanneloreOSC Vellmar19391111111111111
LooseJuttaLTG Fuldabrück1953112
LorenzIlonaLG Kaufungen196211114
LorenzJulianaLG Vellmar198611
LorenzMadelinTSV Niederelsungen199311114
LorenzSarahLG Kaufungen19951111111119
LottHeidiLG Gelstertal196311
LötzFranziskaLG Kaufungen1998112
LötzHannahLG Kaufungen2001112
LöwensteinDorotheaVfL Wolfhagen19491111116
LöwensteinJuliaVfL Wolfhagen1979112
LubitzSimoneLaufteam Wolfhagen196611111117
LudolphSabrinaLT Hofgeismar198911
LudophMaikeTV Hessisch Lichtenau19991113
LudwigAngelaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19571111111119
LudwigChristianeMT Melsungen195911111117
LudwigJana-PatriziaTV Hessisch Lichtenau199011111117
LudwigLeaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2000111115
Ludwig-MorellSigridLT Hofgeismar19661111116
LührTheresaVG Eschwege199011
LukasMagdalenaLG Gelstertal194611114
LukoschusJuanitaLG Kaufungen194511111111111111111111111111111130
LüpkeDorotheaSC Meißner Eschwege1953112
MaackKerstinLG Fuldatal197211
MachmarPetraTG Wehlheiden19621113
MacikSabrinaTSV Niederelsungen1994111111111110
MaciolIlonaLaufteam Wolfhagen195911
MädlerJohannaTSV Retterode19991111111111111
MahrMargretLG Alheimer19471113
MaiterthKarinLT Hofgeismar1966112
MalleAnnabelKassel199611
MandelMonikaKassel197211
MannMajaTSV 1889 Geismar20051113
MannelMaritaScheden197411
ManzBrunhildeFTSV Heckershausen19591111111111111
MaronAnne-CarinTV Hessisch Lichtenau198211114
MarschallChristaLT Hofgeismar1940111111111110
MarschallSilviaSC Helsa1954111111111111111111111122
MarthElizaLC Marathon Rotenburg2008112
MarthKatjaLC Marathon Rotenburg1977112
MasonMehtapVital Fit Kassel197211
MatthéHanneloreSVH Kassel1956111111118
MausSieglindeKassel195611
MayChristinLG Kaufungen198011
MayVerenaTSG Niederzwehren1959111111111110
MederJulieLG Reinhardswald199711
MehicSamiraTSG Wellerode19991113
MeierGabiLG Kaufungen1968112
MeinigGabrielaLG Gelstertal1976111115
MeiseBirgitFTSV Heckershausen196511
MeissnerHeidrunLG Kaufungen19631111116
MeisterAnikaSSC Vellmar200011
MenkMargretLC Marathon Rotenburg19621113
MergardJaninaTSV Heiligenrode199911
Mergard (Helmer)AnnettFSK Vollmarshausen1967111111118
MesserschmidtBrigitteTSG Wellerode19541113
MetzSylviaLohfelden1966112
MeyMarinaLC Marathon Rotenburg19851113
MeyeHeidrunFTSV Heckershausen19661113
MeyerGerlindeLG Fuldatal19531111116
MeyerHeidiTSV Breuna196611111117
MeyerIngridLC Marathon Rotenburg19511113
MeyerhoffJanaLC Marathon Rotenburg1990112
MichalkeIlonaTV 03 Breitenbach1951111111111111111116
MichelsGudrunTSV Breuna1955111115
MichelsKerstinTSV Breuna19841113
MichelsTheresaLG Bauerkamp Warburg19961113
MoestaCarolaTV Hessisch Lichtenau197111
MoestaJohannaTV Hessisch Lichtenau199511114
MoestaViktoriaTV Hessisch Lichtenau199511114
MöhrkePetraLC Marathon Rotenburg197311
MöllerChristaFTSV Heckershausen19521111111111111
MöllerChristinaLC Marathon Rotenburg19871113
MöllerEva-MariaMT Melsungen195011111117
MöllerGabrieleFTSV Heckershausen1961111111118
MöllerLeonie VictoriaTSV Niederelsungen200611
Möller-EschweUlrike197111
MombergerBettinaMT Melsungen1979112
MorbitzerHeidiLG Fuldatal1951111115
MorbitzerKatharinaLG Fuldatal198611114
MoritzPennyLG Alheimer19951113
MoserKirstenTSV Martinhagen197511
MoserMarionTSV Martinhagen1950111115
MostIngeLG Vellmar194711
MühlbergerLilly-MarieTSV Breuna201011
MüllerAlexandraVfL Wolfhagen197211
MüllerBianca C.PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19711113
MüllerElkeLG Fuldatal195111
MüllerFriedlindVfL Wolfhagen19511111116
MüllerIngridSC Meißner Eschwege194111
MüllerInsaOSC Kassel198211
MüllerJuliaLG Kaufungen20001113
MüllerKathrinTSV Niederelsungen19921111116
MüllerLaraLG Kaufungen20011113
MüllerLillyLG Kaufungen2003112
MüllerManuelaTG Wehlheiden197211
MüllerMartinaTSV Niederelsungen19941111116
MüllerMichaelaLG Kaufungen197011
MüllerPamelaVfL Wolfhagen1976112
MüllerPetraLG Kaufungen196111
MüllerRenateTSV Niederelsungen1956112
MüllerSabrinaTSV Niedermeiser198211
MüllerSilviaTV 03 Breitenbach196911
MüllerStefanieLG Kaufungen196911
MüllerSylviaLG Kaufungen19821111111119
MüllerViolaVfL Wolfhagen19781113
Müller-KunoldSabineNiedenstein19681113
MusickAnnikaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19901111116
MuthChristinLG Kaufungen1995111115
MuthDianaLG Kaufungen1969111115
MuthJasminLG Kaufungen1992111115
MuthKatjaTV Hessisch Lichtenau197311114
MuthLouisaLG Kaufungen19971113
MuthNaimaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20061111116
NagelPetraTG Wehlheiden196311
NägelGudrunTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1964111115
Nehme (Ruppert)TanjaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19681111116
NeubertWaltraudPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1943112
NeugebornTorgitLG Dippel-Fürstenhagen19651113
NeurathLeaTSV Niederelsungen2005112
NicolaiHeidiTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1962112
NierulaSilviaTSG Oberaula196811
NikuradseInaLG Göttingen19661113
NikuradsePaulinLG Göttingen1995112
NinnemannAnkeLG Fuldatal196911114
NinnemannMerleLG Fuldatal200011114
NitschkeHannaLG Kaufungen200411114
NitschkeLuisaLG Kaufungen200111114
NoackMagdalenaLTG Fuldabrück198911111117
Noack-EberhardtFreiaLTG Fuldabrück1964112
NockeAnna-LenaTSV Retterode1997111115
NockeReginaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1966111111111110
NödingBeatrixLC Marathon Rotenburg19611111116
NohlLaraLG Remsfeld / Wabern199211
NollAnna198711
NollAnna-CarinaLG Alheimer19911113
NollElisaLG Alheimer19921113
NollHeikeTV 03 Breitenbach1962112
NordmeierNikolaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19951111116
NordmeyerMarianneLTG Fuldabrück19541113
ObermayerHildeMT Melsungen194211114
OchsSaskiaKSV Baunatal198811
OetzelAndreaTV Hessisch Lichtenau196711114
OfferMarionLC Marathon Rotenburg197311111117
OfferTheresaLC Marathon Rotenburg20071113
OlbortIsabelSBR Spangenberg198511
OpperMandyLG Kaufungen199611111117
OpperSabrinaLG Kaufungen199011
OrtIrisTV 03 Breitenbach19631113
OsterhornUlrikeOSC Kassel195711
OstermannIngridLG Vellmar1956111111118
OttoTatjanaVellmar197111
PaarCorneliaFTSV Heckershausen19601113
PagelNoraLG Kaufungen199711
PaltSandraTSV Heiligenrode197211
PaulNinaStaufenberg198111
PaulUlrikeLG Kaufungen1968112
PauseBeateTG Wehlheiden194611111111111111115
PecherAntjeOSC Vellmar196711
PelkaIngridFTSV Heckershausen1952112
PenkeKatharinaKSV Baunatal197611114
PeschKatrinWVC Kassel198811
PestelLouisaKSV Baunatal198911
PeterAnetteLG Vellmar1958112
PeterLilithTSV Niederelsungen20041111116
PeterSilviaLaufteam Wolfhagen19711111116
PeuschelMailaFreie Schule Kassel200011
PeuschelNicoleDynamo Windrad Kassel197411
PfaffAnjaSC Meißner Eschwege1973112
PfaffAnnikaLG Kaufungen1994112
PfaffKatharinaLG Kaufungen199811114
PfaffLeticiaLauffreunde Englis2005112
PfaffVictoriaLauffreunde Englis200711
PfannkuchMeikeTri-Team Fuldatal197811
PfeiferAngelinaTSV 05 Remsfeld200911
PfeifferJenniferLaufteam Wolfhagen1978111115
PflügerChristinLTG Fuldabrück19871113
PflügerElenaLG Kaufungen200211111117
PhilippAnneKaufungen1991111111111110
PieperBiancaCSK 98 Kassel1973112
PietrzokDanielaLG Kaufungen19791113
PietrzokKirstenLG Kaufungen1981112
PietrzokMelanieLG Kaufungen1977112
PingelDorisLG Kaufungen196511
PlagwittMandyVfL Bad Arolsen198811
PlettenbergMonaLTG Fuldabrück1996112
PlettenbergPetraLG Gelstertal19621111116
PormetterRamonaBaunatal199111
PormetterUteTSV Heiligenrode195911111111111111115
PorstFriederikeLG Alheimer199311
PortwigJenniferLaufline Göttingen19771113
PozimskiMonikaLohfelden197911
PrallCarolinLTG Fuldabrück198911114
PraussAnjaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1963112
PraussAnneTV Hessisch Lichtenau19901113
PreisingerCarolinTG 08 Lispenhausen1996111115
ProbstSilviaTSV Heiligenrode196811
ProkschKarinTSV Niederelsungen19761111111119
PröllWaltraudTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19421113
ProskeChristaLC Marathon Rotenburg195611111117
PruskoJuttaTG Wehlheiden195511
PuchingerHeidiTuSpo Ungedanken196111
QuanzLisa-MarieSC Meißner Eschwege1998112
RaabeHeikeTSG Bad Harzburg195611
RaabeMaureenTSG Bad Harzburg19821113
RäderAnnelieseLG Kaufungen19501111111111111111111111123
RäderMelanieTSV Heiligenrode1979111111111111113
RadowskiNicoleLG Kaufungen198211
RanschtKarinHünfelder SV19491111116
RathChristineLG Fuldatal1955112
RautenkranzJuliaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1989111115
RehbeinAlinaLG Fuldatal19911111116
RehbeinEmmiLT Hofgeismar19261111111119
RehbeinHeikeTSG Sandershausen196111
RehbeinMaritaLG Fuldatal1951111115
RehbeinTabeaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2000111115
RehwaldDorisLaufteam Wolfhagen196211111117
RehwaldKarinFTSV Heckershausen196311
ReichMargotLG Ahnatal194411
ReidickKatharinaLG Vellmar199111
ReifschneiderMariaTG Wehlheiden195711114
ReimerLunaLG Kaufungen2003112
ReinhardtPetraTG Wehlheiden19591111111119
ReinischHannaLG Fuldatal195411111117
ReissCorneliaTSV Heiligenrode1963111111118
ReißLea-MarieSV Trendelburg200011
ReitzDiana-AngeliqueKassel198511
RenkoSimoneTSV Gudensberg1967112
RettbergGretaLAG Wesertal20041113
RettbergJetteLAG Wesertal20041113
RheidtSarahLG Vellmar19901113
RheinländerVanessaLG Gelstertal19861111116
RichterBrigittaKassel1951111115
RichterClaudiaLG Fuldatal1964111111111110
RichterLenaLG Fuldatal1999112
RichterNicole198911
RiemenschneiderClaudiaTSV Malsfeld1963112
RiemenschneiderPetraLC Marathon Rotenburg1965112
RinkAnnelie LG Alheimer199111
RinkerAnkeLG Vellmar196911
RintelnMartinaWarburger SV 1884197611
RintelnNinaWarburger SV 1884200111
RippelAnkeLG Kaufungen19641111116
RöcherEstherLG Kaufungen1998112
RöcherJulianeLG Kaufungen199411
RodeSabineLG Gelstertal196411
RodekurthAnnetteTV Hessisch Lichtenau19741113
RodekurthLeonieTV Hessisch Lichtenau20061113
RöderRenateLT Röder Münden1954111111118
RoederClaudiaKSV Baunatal1971111111111111111116
RoehrHelgaLG Vellmar1940112
RohdeAnkeLG Diemelsee197111
RohdeKrimhildLG Fuldatal1937112
RohlfingHeikeLG Seesen196111
RohrAngelaTG Wehlheiden1973112
RöhrigVeraTV 03 Breitenbach196111
RomeissHelgaLG Fuldatal195111
RonshausenBrittaTSV Heiligenrode1965112
RoolfBrittaLaufteam Wolfhagen1964112
RoseAngittaMT Melsungen1967111115
RößlerChristianeMT Melsungen196111
RothChristinaLaufteam Wolfhagen196711114
RotherKordulaLG Fuldatal193711
RotherMonikaTG Wehlheiden1961112
RotherTheresaLG Fuldatal1987111111111110
Roth-MarthHeidrunMarathonteam Waldhessen195811
RudolphAlisaLG Kaufungen2003112
RudolphAnnaLG Fuldatal1991112
RudolphAnna-KatharinaLG Fuldatal199111
RudolphAntjeFTSV Heckershausen1965111111111111113
RudolphHeidiFTSV Heckershausen19691113
RühlKerstinTSV Wilhelmshausen197311
RühlingSophieTV Hessisch Lichtenau200111114
RuhwedelUlrikeSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen19591113
RuntzeAnjaLG Reinhardswald197011
RüppelSimoneLG Ahnatal197111111117
RuppertAnnaTSV Niederelsungen2000111115
RuppertNoraPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199611114
RustAngelikaLAG Wesertal1957112
RuzickaHannah CarolineTSV Niederelsungen200411
Sadowski-JakobMonikaLT Rothwesten1966112
SaidyLisaLG Reinhardswald200011
SalomonJil RoseTSV 1889 Geismar2007112
SalomonKate FleurTSV 1889 Geismar2009112
SalomonUrsulaLAV Kassel19431111111119
SälzerHannahLAV Kassel2001112
SandrisserKätheLG Kaufungen194111
SandrisserLisaLG Kaufungen19901113
SandrisserSonjaLG Kaufungen1964112
SängerUlrikeTSG Niederzwehren19521113
SantosNormaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1977112
SauerlandAnnikaTSV Niederelsungen199611114
SauerlandChristelTSV Niederelsungen196811
SauerlandKatharinaTSV Niederelsungen199411114
SaxMiraPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1947112
SchaakeMareikeTSV Niederelsungen199911114
SchaakeMartinaLaufteam Wolfhagen19691111116
SchaberichJuliaLG Bauerkamp Warburg19951113
SchadeClaudiaLG Fuldatal196011
SchäferBrigittaLG Fuldatal1951111115
SchäferChristelSV Kleinensee196511114
SchäferChristinaLG Fuldatal196911
SchäferCorneliaLG Vellmar195511
SchäferElkeLG Gelstertal196511
SchäferLiaSC Meißner Eschwege201211
SchäferYvonneTSV Landwehrhagen1978112
SchäffnerClaudiaKassel198011
SchamaraHeidiLaufschule Laufzeit19531113
Schang-SchildJuttaTSV Obervorschütz196611
ScharrerBarbaraLaufteam Wolfhagen196711114
SchauenburgSaskiaLAG Wesertal200011
SchauenburgUteTSV Niederelsungen19761111111119
ScheddlerAloisiaLG Kaufungen192611
ScheeleAnkeMT Melsungen1979111115
ScheligaChristineLG Fuldatal1990112
ScheligaEmilieLG Fuldatal19841113
SchellenbergCarinaLG Kaufungen19911111111119
SchellenbergElkeLG Kaufungen196211111111111111111118
SchenkFranziskaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2008112
Schenk NicolaSBR Spangenberg19751113
SchenkelEstherLT Hofgeismar196511
SchertlBenitaTSV Vaake198211
ScherwingClaudiaSC Weende197811114
SchiemannKatjaKassel197811
SchierSabineTSV Heiligenrode196111
SchildGerdaBSG Sparkasse Duderstadt1956112
SchildwächterMargretESV Jahn Treysa19391111111111111111117
SchindewolfHoldeTG Wehlheiden1943111115
SchinkötheMelanieTSV Niederelsungen200511114
SchlaweFranziskaLT Hofgeismar197211
SchlechtKarinTSV Obervorschütz1964112
SchleiderNaomiMT Melsungen200311
SchlotzhauerAnna-KrathinaLohfelden198711
SchmelichKarinLTG Fuldabrück19521113
SchmelichLeaLTG Fuldabrück199111111117
SchmidtAndreaLAG Wesertal197211
SchmidtAndreaLG Dippel-Fürstenhagen197411114
SchmidtAnn-CathrinTV 03 Heringen1995112
SchmidtCorinnaTG Wehlheiden1967112
SchmidtErikaWSV Cl.-Zellerfeld19831113
SchmidtGabrieleLG Fuldatal197211
SchmidtJuleLAG Wesertal2001112
SchmidtNidiaLG Fuldatal1949111111118
SchminkeBirgitLG Kaufungen1960111111118
SchmittUrsulaJahn Gensungen195411
SchneiderAndreaSSC Vellmar198211
SchneiderDagmarKSV Baunatal1965112
SchneiderKatja196111
Schneider (Klauß)SilkeTSV Reilos19761113
SchofeldJuliaLG Kaufungen20001113
Schöffel-SeggewißLieselTSG Fürstenhagen19511111111119
SchollBrigitteDAV Kassel194311
ScholzAnna LeenaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel200211111117
ScholzHeike ElisabethPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19591113
ScholzLeonie VictoriaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199911114
SchölzchenGwendolynLC Marathon Rotenburg20011113
SchölzchenKekonaLC Marathon Rotenburg2004111115
SchombergPetraTSV Heckershausen195611114
SchöneMarittaTennisgemeinschaft im Flüsseviertel195611114
SchönewolfHeikeLG Vellmar196611111117
SchönewolfSarahSVH Kassel199011
SchönheitElisabethLG Kaufungen1948112
SchottConstanzeTSV Frieda1976112
SchreiberEvaTG Wehlheiden1978112
SchreiberMariaTV Heringen192911
SchreiberMyriamSC Meißner Eschwege1998112
SchreiberSusanneSC Meißner Eschwege196811
SchröderAngelikaTG Wehlheiden195711
SchröderGabiPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195411
SchröderSandraLG Baunatal1977112
SchubertLaura-MarieLG Kaufungen199911
SchubertSelina SophieLG Kaufungen199911111117
SchülbeAnnabellTSV Retterode1994112
SchülerAnnelieseFSK Lohfelden19281113
Schultz (Börner/Seitz)ReginaLC Marathon Rotenburg1962111115
SchulzBarbaraGSV Eintracht Baunatal1959112
SchulzMaikeTennisgemeinschaft im Flüsseviertel19611111116
SchulzeAnnetinOSC Vellmar19651113
SchulzeKim SophieTV Hessisch Lichtenau20041113
SchumannAndreaFSK Vollmarshausen19611111116
SchumannDeniseFSK Vollmarshausen198511
SchußSonjaTSV Obervorschütz197211114
SchüttlerJuliaLTG Fuldabrück197811111117
SchützBrittaLT Hofgeismar197711114
SchützMagdaLT Hofgeismar195611114
SchützMonikaKSV Baunatal195311
SchützeDorisLG Vellmar196311
SchwabVerenaKassel197011
SchwabeJuliaLG Kaufungen198511114
SchwarteAnna LenaLG Gelstertal199711
SchwarzAnneTSV Niederelsungen20021111116
SchwarzEmilyTV Hessisch Lichtenau2010112
SchwarzJanaTSV Niederelsungen20011113
SchwarzJenniferTuSpo Guxhagen198811114
SchwarzLenaTSV Niederelsungen20071113
SchwarzMarieTSV Niederelsungen200011111117
SchwarzRuthTSV Niederelsungen19711113
SchwarzSabrinaTSV Rot-Weiß Körle198511114
SchwarzTabeaTSV Niederelsungen2006112
SchwarzeLianaLG Vellmar196711
Schwarz-GranzowAnjaTV 03 Breitenbach1967112
SchwarzmaierGinaStaatstheater Kassel197811
SchwechelElviraTSV Ippinghausen1968112
SchwechelKristinTSV Ippinghausen1994112
SchweitzerMonikaTG Wehlheiden194211111111111111115
SchweizerCharlotteTSV 1850/09 Korbach19971113
SchweizerHenrietteTSV 09 Twiste200211114
SchweizerMarthaTSV 1850/09 Korbach19981113
SchweizerRosalieTSV 1850/09 Korbach199511
SchwerdtfegerAlmutPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1965112
SchwippertUrsulaTG Wehlheiden1950111115
SchwirkusHeikeKassel196711
SczukaIlseTG Großalmerode194111
SechtlingRebekkaTri-Team Fuldatal1983112
SeckelViktoria KatharinaErfurter LAC199611
SeegelLeaTSV Ihringshausen200011
SeegelMargaTSV Martinhagen194211114
SeeligAlexandraTSV Retterode2004112
SeewaldBarbara3 Sander Jungs197811
Seguin (Arnold)UlrikePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1972112
SeidelAndreaLG Vellmar196711114
Seitz-AdamCarmenWehrshausen1970112
SelkeAnnaKassel198011114
SeltingEdithRKK Kassel1937112
SelzerAnjaTSV Heiligenrode1975112
SemelinkBeateLG Bauerkamp Warburg19661113
SennhennSilviaSC Meißner Eschwege196411114
Severin-LenzKarinTSV Obervorschütz19641113
Seyfarth-TrunkUlrikeTSV Brunslar1966112
SiebertAngelikaSC Neukirchen195811111111111111111111121
SiebertKatrinHomberger TS1981112
SiebertTanjaHomberger TS1985112
SieboldAnne-CarinTV Hessisch Lichtenau19821113
SiefertJuttaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196911
SiegnerGerdaTennisgemeinschaft im Flüsseviertel19561111116
SiemonKarlaTSV 1889 Geismar2010112
SiemonStefanieTV Hessisch Lichtenau197111
SieverAugustaTG Münden195111111117
SimonKatharinaKassel195311
SinningPetraLohfelden19661111116
SippelVerenaDatterode198111111117
SobkowiakEdithTG Wehlheiden1933111115
SögtropAnna-KatharinaLG Kaufungen19871113
SolhdjuBirgitMT Melsungen1971111115
SommerIngridTG Wehlheiden19561113
SommerLinaLSG Zierenberg201011
SommerPetraLG Kaufungen196111
SonnenscheinMargretTV Hessisch Lichtenau195611111117
SpangenbergAngelikaKSV Baunatal19631113
SpangenbergIrisTSV Niederelsungen197311114
SpangenbergValentinaLaufteam Wolfhagen197311114
SpeckAnnelieseTSV Heiligenrode193611
SprengerCarolaLG Kaufungen1968112
StaubClaudiaLauftreff Run² Kassel196411
SteinBeateLG Vellmar196611114
SteinGiselaLG Ahnatal194211
SteinNinaTV 03 Breitenbach198311111117
StengerRuthLG Kaufungen195311
StenzelAnnetteLaufteam Wolfhagen19661113
StenzelKatharinaLaufteam Wolfhagen1993112
StenzelMarilenaTG 08 Lispenhausen19981113
StephainskiAnnikaLG Kaufungen20091113
SteuerKatharinaTSV Spangenberg20011113
StiefSilkeTG Wehlheiden197411
StiefelAnn-KathrinLG Kaufungen19991113
StodolskyTheresaLG Fuldatal194211
StrackKatharinaTSV Jahn Gensungen199311114
StrackTheresaTSV Jahn Gensungen199711
StraußLenaSC Meißner Eschwege199311
StreciwilkSabineTSV Vaake1983112
StreeßKatrinLaufline-Team Göttingen196511
StrubeMaximaTSV Retterode200411
StrubeRoswithaLG Kaufungen1952111115
Stumpf-HuneckRenateTG Wehlheiden19501111116
SusdorfBenteLC Marathon Rotenburg2010112
SutterEvaOSC Vellmar193511
SwaczinnaJuliaLG Gelstertal199711
SzczeblewskiEwaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19631113
TesfayAidaTV Hessisch Lichtenau200111
TesfayEllenTV Hessisch Lichtenau199911114
TessmerNicoleLG Fuldatal198511
TettenbornAstridLG Kaufungen196311
TettenbornMandyLG Kaufungen1992112
TextorSandraGroßalmerode197211
ThalmayrRebecca198811
ThalmayrSandra198811
TheumerAnnaLG Remsfeld / Wabern19911113
ThiedemannSusanneLAG Wesertal197211
ThieleHeidrunLaufteam Wolfhagen1962112
TopciMelikeTV Hessisch Lichtenau1996112
TopciRabiaTV Hessisch Lichtenau200211114
TopfGisele-EmeranceLG Gelstertal196811
TriebJessicaBaunatal197811
TrieschmannBettinaLG Kaufungen19641111116
TrinterUlrikeVfL Wolfhagen1961112
TrippKatharinaTSV Niederelsungen20111113
TrollAgnesTV Hessisch Lichtenau19611111116
TrollLeaTSV Retterode200711
TronicekAnastasiaLG Alheimer20021113
TruppInesTSV Retterode19671113
TünnermannGudrunLG Seesen196311
TurbaJohannaTSG Niederzwehren1994112
TurbaVeronikaTSG Niederzwehren19661113
TurschwelStephanieLG Fuldatal197111
TurskiIngeLAV Kassel193811111117
UblSonja198011
ÜffingBirgitLG Gelstertal195611
UhlCelinaLG Kaufungen20011113
UhlemannLeaLC Marathon Rotenburg2003112
UhlemannUlrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg197411
UllmannFriederikeLG Kaufungen198911
UlothPiaTSV Breuna199111
UlothVanessaTSV Breuna19881113
UmbachIngeSchauenburg196011
Unger-StöpplerGudrunTSV Malsfeld19591113
UnseldGabrieleHessisch Lichtenau194911114
UrbanNicoleLAV Kassel197411
ValentinHannaMT Melsungen195311
van der GrintenSabineLG Eichsfeld196411
VanvlodorpAnja198711111111111112
VaupelBirgitTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19641113
VaupelJolinaTSV 1889 Geismar20021113
VaupelRuthLTG Fuldabrück1947111115
VoelckelNinaSC Meißner Eschwege1999111111118
VoetgenKathrinMT Melsungen199111
VoetgenLara-SophiaMT Melsungen1993112
VogelKerstinMT Melsungen197011114
VoglDeniseLG Gelstertal199911
VoglMareenBilstein-Marathon1967111115
VogtMaikeLG Kaufungen2000112
VolbertArianeLC Marathon Rotenburg200711
VölkerAndreaTSV Heiligenrode196611111117
VölkerJeanetteTG Wehlheiden197011
VollmannUlrikeTSV Waldkappel19711113
VollmerBirgitLG Vellmar196211
von BrielLouisa-MarieTSV Breuna2000112
von DrachAnitaTV Hessisch Lichtenau195611111111111111115
von MetnitzSibillaKassel19641113
VossKerstinLT Hofgeismar197211
VoßPetraBFZ Rommerode1956112
VossStefanieTSV Breuna1967111115
VoßhageSilkeTSV 1850/09 Korbach1969112
WachenfeldTeresaTSV Niederelsungen1993111115
WackerSonjaLC Marathon Rotenburg1987111111118
WackerbarthNeleTSV 1889 Geismar2005112
WagnerAngelikaTSV Breuna197311
WagnerDorotheaTSV Breuna2003112
WagnerElviraLG Vellmar195511114
WagnerJuttaLG Kaufungen1962111111111111113
WagnerNeleLC Marathon Rotenburg200311114
WagnerNicoleLTG Fuldabrück1973112
WagnerRheaLC Marathon Rotenburg20011113
WagnerSabineFSK Lohfelden196711
WagnerSimoneLC Marathon Rotenburg197511114
WagnerSwetlanaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19881113
WagnerVictoriaTSV Breuna2000112
WahlAnnelieLC Marathon Rotenburg200411
WahlLydiaLC Marathon Rotenburg197611
WaldherrKarinTSV Breuna19651113
WallbachIrmtraudLG Kaufungen195711
WalterHeikeFTSV Heckershausen19721111116
WalterKarinTSV Brunslar195611
WalterMerleTSV Retterode199911114
WandererAnn-SophieLTG Fuldabrück198911
WarlichArianeFTSV Heckershausen1967111115
WarmbierAnniTG Wehlheiden1939111115
WarnkeSilviaTSV Heiligenrode1957112
WassermannBirteTG 08 Lispenhausen1998112
WaßmuthCarolinTSV Niederelsungen198911111117
WatteeuwSariTSV Niederelsungen2001112
WeberMonaTG Großalmerode197411
WeberSilkeTuSpo 1896 Borken19631113
WeckmüllerPetraLG Vellmar1952112
WeidemannGittaVfB Viktoria Bettenhausen19581111116
WeiershäuserLauraTSV Niederelsungen200611114
WeiheIngeborgTG Wehlheiden19531111111119
WeilCharlotteTSV Niederelsungen2004112
WeilClaraTSV Niederelsungen2005112
WeinbergerCorneliaTSV Obervorschütz195611114
WeingartCarolaLG Kaufungen198211114
WeingartVeraLG Kaufungen198011
WeißKorneliaTSV Heiligenrode1962111115
WeißkopfCarolinBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen199311
WelkerConchitaSG Stern Kassel19621111111111111
WelkerSharonTSV Dörnberg1961111115
WeltnerKerstinLaufteam Wolfhagen19771113
WenderothAndreaMT Melsungen196511114
WenzelJohannaTennisgemeinschaft im Flüsseviertel19501111116
WenzelLenaTSV Wollrode200811
WernerMartinaTSV Heiligenrode1961112
WernerSilkeBSG DRV Hessen196411
Werner-VreemannManuelaZierenberg195711
WernhardUlliTSV Obervorschütz195411
WesemüllerHanneloreOSC Vellmar194411114
WestermannStinaLG Reinhardswald1996111115
WeymannGabyTSV Breuna197611
WiedemannBrigitteLG Fuldatal1948111111118
WiegandStefanieLT Hofgeismar198011
WienbreyerChristinLG Fuldatal198611
WieneckeGabrieleLG Fuldatal196111114
WiensClaudiaLG Fuldatal19571111116
WiesenerPetraLC Marathon Rotenburg19751113
WießnerMelanieLT Hofgeismar1976112
WildenEvaACT Kassel1975112
WilhelmBrigitte196211
Willius-HerboldEike ChristaTuSpo 1896 Borken195911114
WimmelKatjaLG Fuldatal19721111116
WinklerMaximaKSV Baunatal2003112
WinningAntoniaTSV Niederelsungen20041111116
WinningBeateTSV Niederelsungen19631111111111111
WinningFranziskaTSV Niederelsungen1993111111118
WinningNeleTSV Niederelsungen20071113
WinterEmilyTSV Retterode200111111117
WinterLenaTSV 1889 Geismar20051113
WinterMarianneDJK St. Laurentius Warburg1974112
WisserClaudiaStaufenberg196911
WittSaskiaTSV Vaake19841113
WitthuhnBrigitteLG Fuldatal194611
WitthuhnTanjaLG Fuldatal19731113
Wöhleke (Andres)MonikaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195711111111111111111118
WolfAndreaTSV Breuna19661113
WolfGundulaLG Kaufungen195511
WolfLarissaTG 08 Lispenhausen1996111115
WolfMarianneLG Kaufungen196611111117
Wolf (Schmitt)SilviaLC Marathon Rotenburg195811111111111111115
WollenhauptKarinFSK Vollmarshausen1959111115
WolnikowskiAnnaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19861113
WorbesHeleneLG Vellmar194811114
WortmannChristianeTV Hessisch Lichtenau1966112
WucherpfennigBeatrixLG Eichsfeld1959112
WucherpfennigJanineLG Eichsfeld1982112
WunderlichEmilyTV Hessisch Lichtenau200911
Wurmbach-BergerTanjaNiestetal197111
WürtzVanessaLG Kaufungen199511111117
WuttkeCarlaLT Hofgeismar19541111111119
WyrymaVanessaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2003111115
YürekliYasminMT Melsungen1987112
ZahnHannah CarolineKSV Baunatal200811
ZarezkeElenaBad Sooden-Allendorf19721113
ZasadzinskiNadineTuSpo 1896 Borken19761113
ZeidlerSonjaLTG Fuldabrück196811111111111112
ZeitelhackKatrinLG Kaufungen198211
Zender (Weymann)BarbaraTSV Breuna197911111117
ZettlMarieTV Hessisch Lichtenau200011
Zieba (Kittler)LuiseLC Marathon Rotenburg19821111111111111114
ZieglerUrsulaTG Wehlheiden1952111111111111111111111122
ZiehmerChristaLG Baunatal196311111117
ZiemerHeidemarieLG Vellmar194311
ZimmerJuliaSC Meißner Eschwege200011
ZimmermannAmelieGSV Eintracht Baunatal199011
ZindelCharlotteLG Gelstertal199911114
ZindelJohannaLG Gelstertal199711114
ZindlNicoleTG Wehlheiden197511111117
ZinkeKarinLG Gelstertal1956112
ZinnAstridTG Wehlheiden195711111117
ZothEvaLG Gelstertal1951111115
ZurwehmeAnjaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1995111115
283130424762881121331331501551691952022172081961841791741912052111991901911942092102292445008