Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen W13

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     04:1925:2704:2326:5804:2924:5204:2526:0904:2524:5204:3026:0905:4825:2004:1726:2305:0526:4404:0225:2404:1525:5804:2225:2104:2424:5704:2425:4704:1225:4904:3125:2304:1126:3804:1926:33
        Eschwege Rotenburg Warburg Wolfhagen Hofgeismar Hess. Lichtenau Heckershausen Kaufungen Heiligenrode Niedermeiser Baunatal Melsungen Breuna Wehlheiden Obervorschütz Vellmar Breitenbach Körle 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km25.03. 31.03. 07.04. 14.04. 22.04. 28.04. 04.05. 12.05. 18.05. 26.05. 09.06. 16.06. 24.06. 12.08. 17.08. 24.08. 02.09. 08.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1NeurathLeaTSV Niederelsungen2005711554 1137    119011131175   1335       1145    10861165    1058    
2LenzAnna-LenaTSV Niederelsungen2005678293 1055  1135 115510371120 1120 1220 10801077    1125 1140       1110     
3MannMajaTSV 1889 Geismar2005542052              940      863990  702900 1015 910     
4WinterLenaTSV 1889 Geismar2005609248 857 969 794 943 788   843   8601075 925     1050 1130      798
5KochAmelieTSV Obervorschütz200526103             810           880   920       
6BrakeMarieTSV Hombressen20052426 3         1135     1187 1239                  
7PrummenbaumKiraGrundschule Obervellmar200511751             1175                       
8SieplerLisaDJK Adler Brakel200511451     1145                               
9HördingTaminaTSV Brunkersen20051127 1 1127                                  
10BauerSaskiaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen200511151       1115                             
11ZilkeLineaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen200510951       1095                             
12AlbersLeaWarburger SV 188420051085 1     1085                              
13HupfeldJohannaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen200510501       1050                             
13SchmidtPaulaASV-Sportklasse 7B200510501                               1050     
15ReedeMaritTuS Ovenhausen200510351     1035                               
16DerksenDeniseASV-Sportklasse 7B2005909 1                               909    
16LengylAminaASV-Sportklasse 7B2005909 1                               909    
18MeibertIsabellFSK Lohfelden2005889 1 889                                  
19ZiganColleenTV 03 Heringen2005855 1   855                                
20GeißJosefineSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf2005787 1 787                                  
21FließJuliaASV-Sportklasse 7B2005710 1                               710    
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe