Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen W12

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     04:1925:2704:2326:5804:2924:5204:2526:0904:2524:5204:3026:0905:4825:2004:1726:2305:0526:4404:0225:2404:1525:5804:2225:2104:2424:5704:2425:4704:1225:4904:3125:2304:1126:3804:1926:33
        Eschwege Rotenburg Warburg Wolfhagen Hofgeismar Hess. Lichtenau Heckershausen Kaufungen Heiligenrode Niedermeiser Baunatal Melsungen Breuna Wehlheiden Obervorschütz Vellmar Breitenbach Körle 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km25.03. 31.03. 07.04. 14.04. 22.04. 28.04. 04.05. 12.05. 18.05. 26.05. 09.06. 16.06. 24.06. 12.08. 17.08. 24.08. 02.09. 08.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1BeckerMiaLG Vellmar2006809452    1365   1325   1495 1245      1271 1268      1370     
2LöberCecileTSV Retterode20067575841175   1170  1155  1215 1350 11151199  1215   1195 1235        1264 1296
3MuthNaimaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2006750454 11811205 1270     1245  1264    1220   1275    1191       1230
4KalthoffMaditaTSV Retterode20066677921040     109510111090 1130 1245 1070 1165 1105   1105  1021          
5ImdahlLara SophieTV Hessisch Lichtenau2006630783925 1035   1035 1080   1160 1010 1160      944       9281000  908
6WeiershäuserLauraTSV Niederelsungen2006630042      1130838    1235 1050967    1080               
7FischerLenaTSV Niederelsungen2006590272            1170 10107261085 1100     1065706    1115   965 
8SchwarzTabeaTSV Niederelsungen2006250912      920727       862                    
9AufenangerElisaFTSV Heckershausen20062147 2 1064           1083                      
10AltmannHenrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg20062014 10   964 895   857 903 977 976 925   1000     961     1014  
11KramarczykLinaTSV Niederelsungen20061837 6     854   864 905 814         674 932          
12KuhauptMiaWarburger SV 188420061184 1     1184                              
13OglialoroAlessiaMT Melsungen200611751                       1175             
14SengerLeaGrundschule Obervellmar200611651             1165                       
15HarndorfRihannaFTSV Heckershausen200611501             1150                       
16GanteMarieASV-Sportklasse 7B200610951                               1095     
16LohrIdaASV-Sportklasse 7B200610951                               1095     
18KubiakSveaASV Vellmar200610851             1085                       
19FehlingNoemiTSV Immenhausen200610651                   1065                 
20HilbertMarieVellmar200610301             1030                       
21UmbachZoe 200610251                           1025         
22FabigFionaASV Vellmar200610151             1015                       
22WenzelLysanneASV Vellmar200610151             1015                       
24SiemonAntoniaAhnatal20069851             985                       
25HelmboldtSookie CharlotteBad Lauterberg20068551   855                                 
26KapelskaJuliaSG Beiseförth/Malsfeld20068051                       805             
27HartmannAnnikaLC Marathon Rotenburg20067451   745                                 
28HartungJulieSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20067451           745                         
29KaminskiFinjaASV-Sportklasse 7B20067401                               740     
30SchmidtLuciaASV-Sportklasse 7B20067351                               735     
31FrömmgenLenaASV-Sportklasse 7B2006694 1                               694    
32KahlLeonieASV-Sportklasse 7B2006685 1                               685    
33SteffensSarahSC Borchen2006646 1     646                              
34UmbachAliciaASV-Sportklasse 7B2006229 1                               229    
35SteinMiaASV-Sportklasse 7B2006178 1                               178    
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe