Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen M12

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     04:1925:2704:2326:5804:2924:5204:2526:0904:2524:52                          
        Eschwege Rotenburg Warburg Wolfhagen Hofgeismar Hess. Lichtenau Heckershausen Kaufungen Heiligenrode Niedermeiser Kassel Baunatal Melsungen Breuna Wehlheiden Obervorschütz Vellmar Breitenbach 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km25.03. 31.03. 07.04. 14.04. 22.04. 28.04. 04.05. 12.05. 18.05. 26.05. 03.06. 09.06. 16.06. 24.06. 12.08. 17.08. 24.08. 02.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1SchwalmJonathanTSV Retterode20065830411140  11601185 1160 1185                           
2KleinschmidtMaxTSV Niederelsungen2006448731    1100 116010871140                           
3DeuermeierJulienTSV Niederelsungen20064484311110   1165  10741135                           
4ForcinitiDevlinTV Hessisch Lichtenau2006363121 12111200 1220                               
5GlockSandroLG Kaufungen200635622111201237    1205                             
6HermenauAaronPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel2006332521    1125 1140  1060                          
7LeffringhausenNilsTSV Breuna200629453     1000 985 960                           
8WagnerTomTSV Niederelsungen200626302     1315   1315                           
9SchmidtCollinTSV Breuna200622952       1155 1140                           
10NödlerFelixKSV Baunatal2006221311 1068    1145                             
11PfeiferFritzTSV 1889 Geismar20061948 5 930 966 860 982 899                          
12MenzeJannisLC Paderborn200613201     1320                               
13SchaubTill GeorgEschweger TSV200611751 1175                                   
14AlhamadLaithGrundschule Wolfhagen200611701       1170                             
15WillmannDennisVfL 1889 Wolfhagen200611151       1115                             
16BrummTaminoTV Hessisch Lichtenau200610801 1080                                   
17PampMaxLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen20061051 1     1051                              
18SchreiberTizianTV Obersuhl200610401   1040                                 
19IcklerAmonTSV Niederelsungen20061018 1       1018                            
20KleibrinkNicoTuS 13 Hembsen200610101     1010                               
21BrandtMoritzTuS Ovenhausen20069951     995                               
22LentschLucaGrundschule Wolfhagen20069501       950                             
23LaspeSavioTSV Niedermeiser20068801         880                           
24TananuszkoNickTSV 1889 Geismar20068751       875                             
25GerkeLeonTSV Deisel20068151         815                           
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe