Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen W13

Läufe 8 - 14
              
 Wertungsläufe6    04:1526:0104:1726:3604:3125:3703:42
       Rotenburg Körle Wolfhagen Niedermeiser
     PunkteStarts 1 km15.04. 22.04. 29.04. 05.05.
       1km5km1km5km1km5km1km
1RuzickaHannahTSV Niederelsungen20047477111140   124512141165
2PeterLilithTSV Niederelsungen200470865   1131 12301150
3WinningAntoniaTSV Niederelsungen2004687911  1120 122010001100
4WeilCharlotteTSV Niederelsungen200464338  985 11509381055
5KlockmannMilenaTV Hess. Lichtenau2004600410  940933  995
6RettbergJetteLG Reinhardswald200459584   795  1050
7RettbergGretaLG Reinhardswald200457824   837  1005
8FrostMichelleTSV Retterode200472359  114511591250  
9NitschkeHannaLG Kaufungen200455393   1005   
10KuhauptKlaraWarburger SV 1884200425841       
11SchölzchenKekonaLC Marathon Rotenburg20041793    843 902 
12WahlAnnelieLC Marathon Rotenburg20041788  882 869 874 
13KullmannJohannaLC Marathon Rotenburg20041749  869   880 
14UherekJohannaSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20041364        
15FuchsSinaLG Odenwald20041301        
16BolteMaxiLC Paderborn200412151       
17MartinLouisaLG Eder20041212        
18WachsmuthAmelieSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20041209        
19KumpfDamarisLG Eder20041140        
20WilkeDaliaSC Meißner Eschwege200411051       
21KniestSophiaVFL Wolfhagen200410951    1095  
22ImmingCharlotteLAV Kassel200410901  1090    
23ClusenAlvaLT Marienloh200410901       
24PeterAnnikaWVC Kassel200410751       
25KleinertSophiaKSV Baunatal200410551       
26SchmidtLaraTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf20041049        
27AlbrechtCarinaTV Westuffeln200410201       
28QustaAlmaFTSV Heckershausen200410151       
29IseMarie-ChantalWarburger SV 188420049901       
30BöttcherMaybrittMT Melsungen2004980        
31KujatLauraSC Meißner Eschwege20049551       
32ReinoldLenaTuS 1913 Hembsen2004934        
33JulemannMarlenSC Meißner Eschwege20049151       
34RintelnDanaWarburger SV 18842004878        
35LahmeCarolinaSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld2004862        
36LentzPaulaSC Meißner Eschwege20048451       
37RitterLinneaLC Marathon Rotenburg2004834  834     
38FrankLenaTV Westuffeln20047701       
39PaschkeCora-LeeSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf2004759        
             

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe