Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen W13

Läufe 1 - 7
              
 Wertungsläufe6     04:2324:4204:0926:3704:2627:25
        Eschwege Kaufungen Warburg 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km26.03. 01.04. 08.04. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km
1RuzickaHannahTSV Niederelsungen20047477116 11421095  1216
2PeterLilithTSV Niederelsungen2004708652  1115   
3WinningAntoniaTSV Niederelsungen20046879114 102910801080  
4WeilCharlotteTSV Niederelsungen2004643382 8951000 1135 
5KlockmannMilenaTV Hess. Lichtenau20046004104945857 8711045 
6RettbergJetteLG Reinhardswald2004595843 888  1115 
7RettbergGretaLG Reinhardswald2004578243 795  1100 
8FrostMichelleTSV Retterode20047235981175102911401172  
9NitschkeHannaLG Kaufungen2004553932 959    
10KuhauptKlaraWarburger SV 18842004258411     1339
11SchölzchenKekonaLC Marathon Rotenburg20041793 9 806 891  
12WahlAnnelieLC Marathon Rotenburg20041788 8 744 847  
13KullmannJohannaLC Marathon Rotenburg20041749 2      
14UherekJohannaSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20041364 1 1364    
15FuchsSinaLG Odenwald20041301 1 1301    
16BolteMaxiLC Paderborn200412151     1215 
17MartinLouisaLG Eder20041212 1 1212    
18WachsmuthAmelieSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20041209 1 1209    
19KumpfDamarisLG Eder20041140 1 1140    
20WilkeDaliaSC Meißner Eschwege200411051 1105     
21KniestSophiaVFL Wolfhagen200410951       
22ImmingCharlotteLAV Kassel200410901       
23ClusenAlvaLT Marienloh200410901     1090 
24PeterAnnikaWVC Kassel200410751       
25KleinertSophiaKSV Baunatal200410551       
26SchmidtLaraTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf20041049 1 1049    
27AlbrechtCarinaTV Westuffeln200410201       
28QustaAlmaFTSV Heckershausen200410151       
29IseMarie-ChantalWarburger SV 188420049901     990 
30BöttcherMaybrittMT Melsungen2004980 1 980    
31KujatLauraSC Meißner Eschwege20049551 955     
32ReinoldLenaTuS 1913 Hembsen2004934 1     934
33JulemannMarlenSC Meißner Eschwege20049151 915     
34RintelnDanaWarburger SV 18842004878 1     878
35LahmeCarolinaSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld2004862 1     862
36LentzPaulaSC Meißner Eschwege20048451 845     
37RitterLinneaLC Marathon Rotenburg2004834 1      
38FrankLenaTV Westuffeln20047701       
39PaschkeCora-LeeSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf2004759 1 759    
             

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe