Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen W13

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     04:2324:4204:0926:3704:2627:2504:1526:0104:1726:3604:3125:3703:4225:2505:3926:0904:1125:4304:1425:5604:0726:0604:1126:5704:3624:2904:0526:0004:5526:49      
        Eschwege Kaufungen Warburg Rotenburg Körle Wolfhagen Niedermeiser Heckershausen Breitenbach Hofgeismar Melsungen Hess. Lichtenau Breuna Baunatal Heiligenrode Obervorschütz Wehlheiden Kassel 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km26.03. 01.04. 08.04. 15.04. 22.04. 29.04. 05.05. 12.05. 21.05. 28.05. 03.06. 10.06. 18.06. 24.06. 30.06. 18.08. 27.08. 03.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1RuzickaHannahTSV Niederelsungen2004747795 11421095  12161140   124512141165 1365   1165 1135  1236 10431170 1245       
2FrostMichelleTSV Retterode20047235951175102911401172    114511591250   1285 11301087 11731170 1180   1120         
3PeterLilithTSV Niederelsungen2004704142  1115      1131 12301150 1300     1115               
4WinningAntoniaTSV Niederelsungen20046879104 102910801080    1120 122010001100 1310   1115 1095 1095  10051050 1120       
5WeilCharlotteTSV Niederelsungen2004643382 8951000 1135   985 11509381055 1220   1095 1055               
6KlockmannMilenaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20046004103945857 8711045   940933  995 1110   965 935 975 1030   1015       
7RettbergJetteLG Reinhardswald2004595843 888  1115    795  1050 1140     970  747            
8RettbergGretaLG Reinhardswald2004578243 795  1100    837  1005 1105     940  736            
9NitschkeHannaLG Kaufungen2004553932 959       1005    1270   1130   1175             
10KuhauptKlaraWarburger SV 18842004258411     1339                  1245           
11BolteMaxiLC Paderborn200412151     1215                               
12WilkeDaliaSC Meißner Eschwege200411051 1105                                   
13KniestSophiaVfL Wolfhagen200410951           1095                         
14ImmingCharlotteLAV Kassel200410901         1090                           
15ClusenAlvaLT Marienloh200410901     1090                               
16KleinertSophiaKSV Baunatal200410551                           1055         
17AlbrechtCarinaTV Westuffeln200410201               1020                     
18QustaAlmaFTSV Heckershausen200410151               1015                     
19IseMarie-ChantalWarburger SV 188420049901     990                               
20KujatLauraSC Meißner Eschwege20049551 955                                   
21JulemannMarlenSC Meißner Eschwege20049151 915                                   
22LentzPaulaSC Meißner Eschwege20048451 845                                   
23FrankLenaTV Westuffeln20047701               770                     
24SchölzchenKekonaLC Marathon Rotenburg20041793 7 806 891     843 902     813 712     844          
25WahlAnnelieLC Marathon Rotenburg20041788 8 744 847   882 869 874   906 805       839          
26KullmannJohannaLC Marathon Rotenburg20041749 2       869   880                        
27UherekJohannaSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20041364 1 1364                                  
28FuchsSinaLG Odenwald20041301 1 1301                                  
29MartinLouisaLG Eder20041212 1 1212                                  
30WachsmuthAmelieSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20041209 1 1209                                  
31KumpfDamarisLG Eder20041140 1 1140                                  
32SchmidtLaraTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf20041049 1 1049                                  
33BöttcherMaybrittMT Melsungen2004980 1 980                                  
34ReinoldLenaTuS 1913 Hembsen2004934 1     934                              
35RintelnDanaWarburger SV 18842004878 1     878                              
36LahmeCarolinaSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld2004862 1     862                              
37RitterLinneaLC Marathon Rotenburg2004834 1       834                            
38PaschkeCora-LeeSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf2004759 1 759                                  
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe