Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen W12

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     04:2324:4204:0926:3704:2627:2504:1526:0104:1726:3604:3125:3703:4225:2505:3926:0904:1125:4304:1425:5604:0726:0604:1126:5704:3624:2904:0526:0004:5527:0904:1925:1004:2127:16  
        Eschwege Kaufungen Warburg Rotenburg Körle Wolfhagen Niedermeiser Heckershausen Breitenbach Hofgeismar Melsungen Hess. Lichtenau Breuna Baunatal Heiligenrode Obervorschütz Wehlheiden Kassel 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km26.03. 01.04. 08.04. 15.04. 22.04. 29.04. 05.05. 12.05. 21.05. 28.05. 03.06. 10.06. 18.06. 24.06. 30.06. 18.08. 27.08. 03.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1NeurathLeaTSV Niederelsungen2005683762 1067  1195   1105 121011401115             1045       1110 
2WeilClaraTSV Niederelsungen2005672683 9901010 1140   1025 118010001070 1290   1110 1105              1006
3LenzAnna-LenaTSV Niederelsungen2005677788 10581085 1145   1055106811551069 9831240   1100   1085   1075  986 991 1002 968
4AlbersLeaWarburger SV 188420052361 2     1192     1169                        
5MrochenJuleTSG Hofgeismar200522402             1050     1190                 
6WinterLenaTSV 1889 Geismar20051995 14 770 852   790 965 902 936 999   911   838 753   810 883 945 996
7MannMajaTSV 1889 Geismar20051940 14   961   897 963 977 889 910   921 962 731   808 593 837 934 855
8KnierimAniaEintracht Hitzerode20051730 3 755     847 883                          
9GeißJosefineSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20051677 2 836 841                                
10HübnerLiliaAhnatal200512551               1255                     
11RothRebecca JosefineSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20051179 1 1179                                  
12SlavikJohannaSSC Vellmar200511751               1175                     
13RuppersbergTheresaASC 1990 Breidenbach20051136 1 1136                                  
14KlingenbergJuliaRotenburg20051124 1       1124                            
15BiehlLene 200510951       1095                             
16OchsMikaTSG Eschenstruth20051062 1         1062                          
17ReedeMaritTuS Ovenhausen200510351     1035                               
18WittichJanaTSV Heiligenrode200510201                             1020       
19ZilkeLineaVfL Wolfhagen20059901           990                         
20SchuchardtMajaSC Meißner Eschwege20059851           985                         
21HupfeldJohannaVfL Wolfhagen20059801           980                         
22GillePiaMT Melsungen2005980 1 980                                  
23BiaeschLisaSSC Hanau-Rodenbach2005966 1 966                                  
24ZindelAntonieVfL Wolfhagen20059651           965                         
25HedrichMiaRFV Rengshausen2005948 1                         948          
26MeibertIsabellFSK Lohfelden2005862 1 862                                  
27DehmelAnnikaTV Westuffeln20058151               815                     
28SteffenAmyTSV Naumburg20057251           725                         
29MadridVanessa 20056701         670                           
30KringHannahFTSV Heckershausen20056601               660                     
31BöttnerEmilyGSV Eintracht Baunatal2005585 1                           585        
32SidhuHasmitTV 03 Heringen20055651       565                             
33QuicksternLuisaSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld2005524 1     524                              
34FunkeIlvy 20054951                   495                 
35PetkovaSiyanaBraunsbergschule Breuna20054301                         430           
36RichterFionaAhnatal2005100 1   100                                
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe