Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen M13

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     04:2324:4204:0926:3704:2627:2504:1526:0104:1726:3604:3125:3703:4225:2505:3926:0904:1125:4304:1425:5604:0726:0604:1126:5704:3624:2904:0526:0004:5527:0904:1925:1004:2127:16  
        Eschwege Kaufungen Warburg Rotenburg Körle Wolfhagen Niedermeiser Heckershausen Breitenbach Hofgeismar Melsungen Hess. Lichtenau Breuna Baunatal Heiligenrode Obervorschütz Wehlheiden Kassel 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km26.03. 01.04. 08.04. 15.04. 22.04. 29.04. 05.05. 12.05. 21.05. 28.05. 03.06. 10.06. 18.06. 24.06. 30.06. 18.08. 27.08. 03.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1KleesiekMoritzFechtclub Kassel2004857076   1432   14021305   1280 1550 1290 1325  14471330 1410    1457   1498 1408
2MuthElijahTV Hessisch Lichtenau2004835654 13381265 1390    1426  1250 1510    1460  1305        1309    
3GautierMauriceTSV Niederelsungen2004759342 1302          1180 1390   1150       1215  1356      
4DieterichCedricTSV Niederelsungen2004734943 11931225 1250      12731135  1211                  1255 
5SchäferTobiasSC Meißner Eschwege2004724542127011601220 1330               1205    1060          
6GießlerFinnLC Marathon Rotenburg2004692044 1070     1158    1140    1076  1155 1185  11071175         
7SchnellhammerFlorianTV Hessisch Lichtenau2004678176 86110709321215 1105  1067 10041090 1275       1085  975  1115      890
8SchäferNiklasSC Meißner Eschwege20046684421165 108010791210               1110    1040          
9KnoblauchJanoTSV Niederelsungen2004482822   1158       11751160 1335                     
10JacobsIvo 2004311612   1012     989  1115                       
11RudloffNoahKSV Baunatal2004304721  995     990      1062                    
12NiederlückeBen OleTSV Obervorschütz2004247011              1320                1150    
13HartmannMaximilianMT Melsungen20042449 17 1097 1055 1207 1212 1157 1154 1169 1232 1164 1187 1178   1095 1164 1139 1075 1217 1079
14OchsMortenTSG Eschenstruth20042281 3 1066 1114     1167                          
15RühlingJacobTV Hessisch Lichtenau20042067 8 903 1040 922 946   830 1027 970 662                  
16PohlmannCarlKSV Baunatal20041769 3 759         850   919                    
17BöttcherFynn-MikkaFTSV Heckershausen200414551               1455                     
18KochEliasLG Eder20041309 1 1309                                  
19HostmannJonasTuS Ovenhausen20041187 1     1187                              
20HilbertPaulSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20041165 1 1165                                  
21HochHenningJSG Ahnatal20041143 1               1143                    
22HaydeckerSamuelHeckershausen200411351               1135                     
22KäkelMikaHeckershausen200411351               1135                     
24StrobaJannickTuS Ovenhausen200411051     1105                               
25BonnetMatheoLT Hofgeismar20041105 1             1105                      
26BraunMariusAhnatal200410601               1060                     
27EyerkauferCedricSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20041034 1 1034                                  
28EberhardtPhilSC Meißner Eschwege200410301 1030                                   
29SchreiberLucaBlau-Weiß Frankershausen20049751 975                                   
30HennemuthBastianSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf2004892 1 892                                  
31SaykJulianSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf2004863 1 863                                  
32WöstefeldNikoTuS Ovenhausen2004849 1     849                              
33HintzeLudwigKaufungen2004703 1                         703          
34BergFelixALDI Münden2004641 1                                 641  
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe