Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen M12

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     04:2324:4204:0926:3704:2627:2504:1526:0104:1726:3604:3125:3703:4225:2505:3926:0904:1125:4304:1425:5604:0726:0604:1126:5704:3624:2904:0526:0004:5527:0904:1925:1004:2127:16  
        Eschwege Kaufungen Warburg Rotenburg Körle Wolfhagen Niedermeiser Heckershausen Breitenbach Hofgeismar Melsungen Hess. Lichtenau Breuna Baunatal Heiligenrode Obervorschütz Wehlheiden Kassel 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km26.03. 01.04. 08.04. 15.04. 22.04. 29.04. 05.05. 12.05. 21.05. 28.05. 03.06. 10.06. 18.06. 24.06. 30.06. 18.08. 27.08. 03.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1DieterichJakobLG Kaufungen20058092115 12931245   1290 1250 1355  13291475 1190   1220 1270 132011821235  1323  1260  1259
2EngelhardtJosuaLG Kaufungen2005730162 122911501312  1125       1275   1150   1175   1160         
3StephainskiAlexanderLG Kaufungen2005682682  1145    11551115   1025 1155   1135   1150   1130 1180      1041
4HoffmeisterJuliusSC Meißner Eschwege200565094211551056 1078    1095                   1135     990 
5MüllerEliasTSV Niederelsungen2005625493 948      935 10509451010 1120    1026  1030 1065 980     1045 1025 
6WinterFelixTSG Wilhelmshöhe200539405         900 1060             1000       840 980 
7NeuenhagenMalteNiestetal200527454               520     615 845     765       
8KowalaAaronKSV Baunatal20052610 3         1290 1238               1320        
9BrötschMarvinTSV 1889 Geismar20052501 13   1202 1244 1192 1248 1197 1180 1253   1191   1239 1098 1236 1219 1116    
10LambachLukasTSV Waldkappel20052493 8   1242   1158 1225             1237 1137 1180 1251     1155
11SennhennMikaFTSV Heckershausen20052425 2               1274                   1151
12BörkeyLuisTV Waldstraße Wiesbaden20051360 1 1360                                  
13BlumMattisTSV 1900 Wabern200512452                     655 590             
14ZukrowskiTomSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20051244 1 1244                                  
15EnglerLucaTV 03 Heringen20051239 1                 1239                  
16HarkerDamon PascaleWarburger SV 1884200512051     1205                               
17MüllerBennetKSV Baunatal200511951                           1195         
18AltunsoyBedirhanSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20051189 1 1189                                  
19KloßJonasKSV Baunatal200511751     1175                               
20WambachNilsAhnatal20051174 1               1174                    
21BeschornerAndreasSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20051134 1 1134                                  
22SeidelTomSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20051131 1 1131                                  
23MuseAlexanderGrenzen überwinden20051071 1           1071                        
24JakatMoritzMelanchthon Schule20051032 1       1032                            
25SennhennLucaSC Meißner Eschwege200510251 1025                                   
26AttendornNilsTSV Heiligenrode20059751                             975       
27DilcherTobiasTSV Vellmar20059651               965                     
28StötzerYanicTSG Limbach20059251 925                                   
29AlshbliAlaaBraunsbergschule Breuna20058851                         885           
30HofmannNoelFTSV Heckershausen20057001               700                     
31PflanzAlexander 2005631 1                   631                
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe