Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen W14

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     00:04:1900:25:2700:04:2300:26:5800:04:2900:24:5200:04:2500:26:0900:04:2500:24:5200:04:3000:26:0900:05:4800:25:2000:04:1700:26:2300:05:0500:26:4400:04:0200:25:2400:04:1500:25:5800:04:2200:25:2100:04:2400:24:5700:04:2400:25:4700:04:1200:25:4900:04:3100:25:2300:04:1100:26:3800:04:1900:26:33
        Eschwege Rotenburg Warburg Wolfhagen Hofgeismar Hess. Lichtenau Heckershausen Kaufungen Heiligenrode Niedermeiser Baunatal Melsungen Breuna Wehlheiden Obervorschütz Vellmar Breitenbach Körle 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km25.03. 31.03. 07.04. 14.04. 22.04. 28.04. 04.05. 12.05. 18.05. 26.05. 09.06. 16.06. 24.06. 12.08. 17.08. 24.08. 02.09. 08.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1BredeMai-AnnKSV Baunatal2004736453      1270 1205   1360     1240  1133   1191 1170      1180 
2FrostMichelleTSV Retterode200470834511251061  1195  1096 1122  1360                    115411151127
3PeterLilithTSV Niederelsungen2004701133       11251195    1157      1200   1215      1119    
4WinningAntoniaTSV Niederelsungen2004638465    1115 11158621125   1220  992        1080975  1110  948 957  
5KlockmannMilenaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2004610084  1030       1030 1160 955976      1050 10309471040  8771055    912
6RettbergJetteLG Reinhardswald2004593343   922   897        1130   1035 1115    7991070       
7RettbergGretaLG Reinhardswald2004526834   728   705           5881000 1040    7551040       
8SchölzchenKekonaLC Marathon Rotenburg20042780 10 848 910   913     887 957     832   903   788   772 841
9WahlAnnelieLC Marathon Rotenburg20042577 8   844 734       767   890 684     843 714     841  
10MartinLouisaLG Eder20041278 1 1278                                  
11PiechFinjaTSV Brunkersen20041256 1 1256                                  
12KapaunMichelleSC Steinatal20041196 1 1196                                  
13KuhauptKlaraWarburger SV 188420041187 1     1187                              
14BolteMaxiLC Paderborn200411651     1165                               
15WachsmuthAmelieSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20041090 1 1090                                  
16ClusenAlvaLT Marienloh20041037 1     1037                              
17SchöppeLydiaJugendfeuerwehr Baunatal200410001                     1000               
18KujatLauraSC Meißner Eschwege20048851 885                                   
19GutmannAntonia Maria 2004793 1                               793    
20PaschkeCora-LeeSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf2004786 1 786                                  
21GerschHanneTuS Ovenhausen2004702 1     702                              
22RintelnDanaWarburger SV 18842004539 1     539                              
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe