Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen W15

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     04:2324:4204:0926:3704:2627:2504:1526:0104:1726:3604:3125:3703:4225:2505:3926:0904:1125:4304:1425:5604:0726:0604:1126:5704:3624:2904:0526:0004:5526:49      
        Eschwege Kaufungen Warburg Rotenburg Körle Wolfhagen Niedermeiser Heckershausen Breitenbach Hofgeismar Melsungen Hess. Lichtenau Breuna Baunatal Heiligenrode Obervorschütz Wehlheiden Kassel 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km26.03. 01.04. 08.04. 15.04. 22.04. 29.04. 05.05. 12.05. 21.05. 28.05. 03.06. 10.06. 18.06. 24.06. 30.06. 18.08. 27.08. 03.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1TronicekAnastasiaLG Alheimer20023798 6 1125 1297 1280 1221             1185       1151      
2AlbersMarieWarburger SV 188420022505 2     1253     1252                        
3GebhardtLenaLG Alheimer20022100 2                     1038 1062            
4WahlMariekeLC Marathon Rotenburg20021632 2 820         812                        
5StröningAnn-ChristinTSVE 1890 Bielefeld200213151     1315                               
6RuoffMiriamTV 1844 Idstein20021297 1 1297                                  
7KrautMarleneWarburger SV 1884200212801     1280                               
8SchierlFinjaASC Darmstadt20021257 1 1257                                  
9BienenfeldHannahLG Offenbach20021222 1 1222                                  
10AnnenWiebkeWarburger SV 1884200212151     1215                               
11FleinerLouisaSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20021204 1 1204                                  
12PflügerElenaLAV Kassel20021142 1 1142                                  
13Jimenez-Casquet PethLuciaVfL Altenstadt20021139 1 1139                                  
14AmerschlägerNessrinSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20021138 1 1138                                  
15EderLeonie 20021126 2 549       577                          
16BrethauerJuliaMT Melsungen20021124 2 548       576                          
17BardehleNadineVfB Salzkotten20021116 1     1116                              
18SchmidtGina-MarieTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf20021085 1 1085                                  
19DittmarLisaTSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf20021067 1 1067                                  
20CzernyIsabellaTSVE 1890 Bielefeld20021058 1     1058                              
21ScholzAnna LeenaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel2002990 1 990                                  
22TrieschmannMichelleTV 03 Heringen2002878 1       878                            
23JacobNicola 2002810 1               810                    
24KampeThora 2002576 1                   576                
25VaupelJolinaTSV 1889 Geismar20024110 9 1288     1355 1356 1328   1362   1368 1360 1380   1346        
26KuhnAnneTSG Wilhelmshöhe20023194 8 970 1077   1060       1044 1057       955 1000 949      
27HatscherChiaraLG Fuldatal20021689 10   582     435 445 539 361 393 366 404     568 292      
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe