Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen W14

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     04:2324:4204:0926:3704:2627:2504:1526:0104:1726:3604:3125:3703:4225:2505:3926:0904:1125:4304:1425:5604:0726:0604:1126:5704:3624:2904:0526:0004:5526:49      
        Eschwege Kaufungen Warburg Rotenburg Körle Wolfhagen Niedermeiser Heckershausen Breitenbach Hofgeismar Melsungen Hess. Lichtenau Breuna Baunatal Heiligenrode Obervorschütz Wehlheiden Kassel 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km26.03. 01.04. 08.04. 15.04. 22.04. 29.04. 05.05. 12.05. 21.05. 28.05. 03.06. 10.06. 18.06. 24.06. 30.06. 18.08. 27.08. 03.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1DittrichLätitiaLC Marathon Rotenburg2003775635 1243           12581430  1165    1235 12801175 1310        
2WyrymaVanessaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2003774434 1222 1306     1286    1405 1185     1260      1302      
3RudolphAlisaLG Kaufungen2003604523   12601300    1167    1310              1008      
4LangeLeaTSV Obervorschütz2003546242        1065 1145   1175    1099     9581085         
5LangeHannahTSV Obervorschütz2003417843        845 935   910    338     566830  584      
6AuelJuniaSC Steinatal2003346221    1230         1245        987            
7WagnerDorotheaTSV Breuna20033001 6   899       976 979   905     971 1046          
8LeineweberAnnikaTSV Amiticia Viernheim20031360 1 1360                                  
9BeschornerMirjamSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20031326 1 1326                                  
10TaubelElenaSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20031301 1 1301                                  
11BeidlNinaSC Steinberg20031195 1 1195                                  
12ReimannElisabethTG Schwalbach20031121 1 1121                                  
13KnaustMayaMT Melsungen20031097 1                         1097          
14RisseJoannaTuS Ovenhausen200310601     1060                               
15JanzonLara MarieSC Meißner Eschwege200310151 1015                                   
16HartmannLenaBraach20039901       990                             
17StarkloffHannahLG Alheimer2003911 1                     911              
18SchmittFranziskaHünfelder SV2003903 1 903                                  
19SchnaubeltFrankaSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf2003853 1 853                                  
20EyrichNinaSC Meißner Eschwege20038401 840                                   
21HabtohSiniet MuseGrenzen überwinden2003810 1           810                        
22SöderLaraTSV Korbach2003784 1         784                          
23MünstermannLaraSV Brenken2003618 1     618                              
24UhlemannLeaLC Marathon Rotenburg20032752 8 745 848   936 869 910   906 804       792          
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe