Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen M15

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     04:2324:4204:0926:3704:2627:2504:1526:0104:1726:3604:3125:3703:4225:2505:3926:0904:1125:4304:1425:5604:0726:0604:1126:5704:3624:2904:0526:0004:5526:49      
        Eschwege Kaufungen Warburg Rotenburg Körle Wolfhagen Niedermeiser Heckershausen Breitenbach Hofgeismar Melsungen Hess. Lichtenau Breuna Baunatal Heiligenrode Obervorschütz Wehlheiden Kassel 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km26.03. 01.04. 08.04. 15.04. 22.04. 29.04. 05.05. 12.05. 21.05. 28.05. 03.06. 10.06. 18.06. 24.06. 30.06. 18.08. 27.08. 03.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1HeinemannNoahTSV Niederelsungen2002907956 144513301532     149814701509 14821615         145514371350         
2HüppeMattisTSV Niederelsungen2002736024 1387 1440      14351502  1575          1408          
3GeiersbachPaulTSV Niederelsungen2002632742 1188 1219      1260   1405   1210   1255             
4KaiserPhiloKabo20023111 7 827     977 977 959     1052     1020   1039        
5OfferDavidLC Marathon Rotenburg20022820 6 869 913   928   975     870         917        
6SeddigiShahramTSV Breuna20022094 2           1088             1006          
7VolgmannJulianTSV 1889 Geismar20022028 2       1051   977                        
8MrochenBastianTSG Hofgeismar20021542 1                   1542                
9GraboschMaxSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20021519 1 1519                                  
10NissinenJussiVfL Altenstadt20021378 1 1378                                  
11HoffmannJuliusWarburger SV 1884200213651     1365                               
12HollerKentoTG Schwalbach20021333 1 1333                                  
13NeehmuYaserTuS Ovenhausen200212851     1285                               
14StarckJannikVfL Altenstadt20021256 1 1256                                  
15DaumeMarekLG Eder20021254 1 1254                                  
16SchraubJohannLG Eder20021234 1 1234                                  
17HamburgerMaximilianSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20021233 1 1233                                  
18BognerColin 20021170 1                             1170      
19AlbertFelixTuS Stuttgart20021046 1                         1046          
20GeißJacobSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf2002868 1 868                                  
21HeinzerlingJan-LucaLC Marathon Rotenburg20023138 8 965 1017   985 1015     982 995     1051 1070          
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe