Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen M15

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     04:2324:4204:0926:3704:2627:2504:1526:0104:1726:3604:3125:3703:4225:2505:3926:0904:1125:4304:1425:5604:0726:0604:1126:5704:3624:2904:0526:0004:5527:0904:1925:1004:2127:1604:1425:52
        Eschwege Kaufungen Warburg Rotenburg Körle Wolfhagen Niedermeiser Heckershausen Breitenbach Hofgeismar Melsungen Hess. Lichtenau Breuna Baunatal Heiligenrode Obervorschütz Wehlheiden Kassel 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km26.03. 01.04. 08.04. 15.04. 22.04. 29.04. 05.05. 12.05. 21.05. 28.05. 03.06. 10.06. 18.06. 24.06. 30.06. 18.08. 27.08. 03.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1HeinemannNoahTSV Niederelsungen2002907956 144513301532     149814701509 14821615         145514371350         
2GeiersbachPaulTSV Niederelsungen2002750743 1188 1219      1260   1405   1210   1255        1180    
3HüppeMattisTSV Niederelsungen2002736024 1387 1440      14351502  1575          1408          
4KaiserPhiloKabo20023219 10 827     977 977 959     1052     1020   1039   988 1099 1068
5HeinzerlingJan-LucaLC Marathon Rotenburg20023138 8 965 1017   985 1015     982 995     1051 1070          
6OfferDavidLC Marathon Rotenburg20022870 8 869 913   928   975     870         917   793 967  
7SeddigiShahramTSV Breuna20022094 2           1088             1006          
8VolgmannJulianTSV 1889 Geismar20022028 2       1051   977                        
9MrochenBastianTSG Hofgeismar20021542 1                   1542                
10GraboschMaxSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20021519 1 1519                                  
11NissinenJussiVfL Altenstadt20021378 1 1378                                  
12HoffmannJuliusWarburger SV 1884200213651     1365                               
13LukesNoahTSV Obervorschütz20021345 1                               1345    
14HollerKentoTG Schwalbach20021333 1 1333                                  
15NeehmuYaserTuS Ovenhausen200212851     1285                               
16StarckJannikVfL Altenstadt20021256 1 1256                                  
17DaumeMarekLG Eder20021254 1 1254                                  
18SchraubJohannLG Eder20021234 1 1234                                  
19HamburgerMaximilianSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20021233 1 1233                                  
20BognerColin 20021190 1                             1190      
21AlbertFelixTuS Stuttgart20021046 1                         1046          
22GeißJacobSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf2002868 1 868                                  
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe