Punktewertung Nordhessencup '17: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen M14

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     04:2324:4204:0926:3704:2627:2504:1526:0104:1726:3604:3125:3703:4225:2505:3926:0904:1125:4304:1425:5604:0726:0604:1126:5704:3624:2904:0526:0004:5526:49      
        Eschwege Kaufungen Warburg Rotenburg Körle Wolfhagen Niedermeiser Heckershausen Breitenbach Hofgeismar Melsungen Hess. Lichtenau Breuna Baunatal Heiligenrode Obervorschütz Wehlheiden Kassel 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km26.03. 01.04. 08.04. 15.04. 22.04. 29.04. 05.05. 12.05. 21.05. 28.05. 03.06. 10.06. 18.06. 24.06. 30.06. 18.08. 27.08. 03.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1RöhlJonasTSV Niederelsungen2003790563 126712001294    1235 131013141215 1460   1260                 
2LudwigNiklasTV Hessisch Lichtenau200378113312851231    1270  1299    1440              1286      
3HoffmeisterJakobSC Meißner Eschwege200360063411601029 875     867      1020   1055        655      
4TruppJannisTSV Retterode2003457217   1089 1002       10531290  1031     1088   1105 1058      
5HeinemannMathisTSV Obervorschütz2003359312        1160  1205   1228                    
6AnsorgeColinSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20032374 2 1130 1244                                
7SchrickChristophASC Darmstadt20031384 1 1384                                  
8BörkeyPierreTV Waldstraße Wiesbaden20031369 1 1369                                  
9JusticzPaulWarburger SV 1884200313401     1340                               
10FrölichNickKSV Baunatal20031323 1 1323                                  
11KumpfBoasLG Eder20031262 1 1262                                  
12HeinzMatthisTuSpo 1896 Borken20031240 1 1240                                  
13BeckerFynnSSC Hanau-Rodenbach20031232 1 1232                                  
14LattekMattis 20031110 1         1110                          
15TönnesTariboTuS Ovenhausen20031102 1     1102                              
16HirtLukasLG Eder20031100 1 1100                                  
17BeckerNoah FinnVfL Altenstadt20031085 1 1085                                  
18FeuerstackOleTSV Deisel20031000 1             1000                      
19KeilTimFTSV Heckershausen2003896 1               896                    
20WormsLuisTuS Ovenhausen2003849 1     849                              
21PerndlGwenaelTSV Niedermeiser2003351 1             351                      
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe