Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: Bambini w

                        
Wertungsläufe6                      
      EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     Starts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                   
1DedeckeNinaTSV Heiligenrode201212 111111111111     
2WunderlichMiaTV Hessisch Lichtenau201110 11111111 11      
3SörgelLInaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20138  111 1 1111      
3TrippKatharinaTSV Niederelsungen20118  111 1  1111     
5LattekEmmaTSV Obervorschütz20117   1  111111      
6AdamJuneLG Kaufungen20116      111111      
6EulerAmandineTV Hessisch Lichtenau20116  11  111 1       
6FunkeGretaTSV Niederelsungen20126  111 1  1  1     
6GemmerichSinaKSV Baunatal20126      111111      
6ScherpEmmaTSV 1889 Geismar20116   1 1 11 1 1     
11AbelIsabellTV Hessisch Lichtenau20115     1 11 11      
11KaplElisa VictoriaLG Kaufungen20115     1111 1       
11MaiwaldMiaKSV Baunatal20115   1  1 11 1      
11MerkelNeleTSV Heiligenrode20115   1 11 1  1      
11RömhildMarieKSV Baunatal20125      111 11      
11TalmonLanaGSV Eintracht Baunatal20115   1  1 111       
17BeckerEllaLG Vellmar20114   11  1  1       
17KaiserJeleKabo20114 1    1 1   1     
17LeckLucyLSG Zierenberg20144    1 11 1        
17MieheLauraKSV Baunatal20114      11  11      
21AbelMelissaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20133        1 11      
21BierwirthSophiaLG Vellmar20113   11 1           
21BläsingMilenaTG Wehlheiden20153  1     1  1      
21HebebrandLenaTSV Heiligenrode20113        1 11      
21MusterAntoniaLC Marathon Rotenburg20123 1     11         
21MusterSelinaLC Marathon Rotenburg20123 1     11         
21SusdorfIdaLC Marathon Rotenburg20143 1   1      1     
21WickeLeniaLaufteam Lisha + Marla20143 11        1      
29BauchJolinKSV Baunatal20132          11      
29FranzSophieTSG Hofgeismar20122    1    1        
29HentrichCharlotteTSV 1889 Geismar20122  11              
29HentrichElisabethTSV 1889 Geismar20122  11              
29MarkowskiLaniNiestetal20122      1 1         
29RechtLara 20132        1 1       
29ReihsausEnieMT Melsungen20122        1  1      
29SchröderKlaraTSV Deisel20112    1    1        
29SprecherLotteSST Liebenau20132    1    1        
38AndersFenja 20131          1       
38ArendFinjaSVW 06 Ahnatal20131      1           
38BauerCäciliaLG Kaufungen20121       1          
38BaumannLeaGrundschule Obervellmar20111      1           
38BelfqihAmela 20141            1     
38BerishaImranaHeckershausen20131      1           
38BerthelAlinaLC Marathon Rotenburg20131 1                
38BirkenfeldLinaGrundschule Obervellmar20111      1           
38BiskampHannahVfG Hofgeismar20121    1             
38BodeJohannaKSV Baunatal20121          1       
38BollLuisaMT Melsungen20141           1      
38BraunNaylaTSV Heiligenrode20121        1         
38BredeJohannaKSV Baunatal20111      1           
38CapulaEmmaGrundschule Obervellmar20111      1           
38CapulaMonaGrundschule Obervellmar20131      1           
38Correia-WakenhutClaraMelsungen20121           1      
38Correia-WakenhutMariaMelsungen20121           1      
38CösterMarleenTSV Niedermeiser20111         1        
38DarweshHeleenLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20111         1        
38DeppeEmmaLV Bördeland Borgentreich20111  1               
38DierkesRosaleenWarburger SV 188420131  1               
38ErnstMillaTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
38EversHannah 20141  1               
38FidanElisaTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
38GeppertIdaTSV Breuna20121            1     
38GrimmAlinaHeiligenrode20151        1         
38GröschellFabienneSST Liebenau20111    1             
38GulowskiLaraTG Wehlheiden20121       1          
38GunkelPiaLC Marathon Rotenburg20111 1                
38GutschankLuisaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1              
38HeeksLottaGrundschule Obervellmar20111      1           
38HerboldJosephineTSG Hofgeismar20141    1             
38HerboldMarleneTSG Hofgeismar20141    1             
38HeydeJonnaSV Lindenau 184820111       1          
38HubrichLeneTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
38HuliNoraHeckershausen20121      1           
38JahnAnna 20121            1     
38KepperZoeVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20111   1              
38KerskenPhilippaWarburger SV 188420121  1               
38KlößingerGiulianaSV Kaufungen 0720141       1          
38KoplinIdaKSV Baunatal20121      1           
38KosarHümeyraNiestetal20151        1         
38KotschKatieTSV Heiligenrode20121        1         
38KubatinViktoriaBaunatal20141          1       
38KüchenmeisterHelenaNiestetal20141        1         
38LehmannLottaKSV Baunatal20121          1       
38MatzElsaLC Marathon Rotenburg20121 1                
38MeyZoeTV Hessisch Lichtenau20111           1      
38MolinaCarla PrallKSV Baunatal20141          1       
38MustafaSedraLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20111         1        
38NeudertHannahKSV Baunatal20121          1       
38NeugeborenLotteSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20121     1            
38NiemannMatildaTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
38NuhnSarahKindergarten Heckershausen20131      1           
38OhmeJanaBraunsbergschule Breuna20111            1     
38OttoLinaTSV Niedermeiser20131         1        
38PapafragouAnastasiaAhnatal20131      1           
38PfalzerJoela 20141          1       
38PoppeRaffaelaGrundschule Obervellmar20121      1           
38PufferMarleen 20131          1       
38QuehlGreta SophieSC Neukirchen20131      1           
38RampeGretaTuS 13 Hembsen20141  1               
38RamzSaharTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
38RathMiaOberurff-Schiffelborn20131        1         
38RauLaraLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20111         1        
38RauLenaLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20111         1        
38RichterIsabelleVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20111   1              
38RiedebergerMayaMTV Vernawahlshausen20111    1             
38RiesenMiraWarburger SV 188420131  1               
38RissmannLinaAhnatal20111      1           
38RullmannAmeliaAhnatal20121      1           
38SchirmerEsmeraldaAhnatal20111      1           
38SchneiderheinzeLinaMT Melsungen20131           1      
38SchraderLevkeMTV Vernawahlshausen20121    1             
38SchulmeisterElisabethaLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20111         1        
38SchwarzSophiaTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
38SpeckenheuerJuliTSV Niedermeiser20121         1        
38SpeckenheuerMarlaTSV Niedermeiser20141         1        
38SpitzerLaraWürfelturmschule Hofgeismar20111         1        
38StahlLeniTSG Hofgeismar20121         1        
38StickelmannWiebke 20131       1          
38TedjaHelenaGrundschule Obervellmar20131      1           
38ThenertGretaTV Obersuhl20111 1                
38ThieleAnnaHeckershausen20121      1           
38ThomaLilianTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
38TomicTijanaTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
38TrommerMelikeVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20111   1              
38VogtCelinaTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
38von DrachIsabell 20131       1          
38WehrweinMilaFTSV Heckershausen20121      1           
38WeinrichSophiaTSV Heiligenrode20121        1         
38WengatzMiraGrundschule Obervellmar20111      1           
38WernerHannaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1              
38WernerMaliKörle20121           1      
38WeymannLottaTSV Niedermeiser20131         1        
38WojciechowskaZusannaGrundschule Obervellmar20111      1           
                       

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-17  Alle Läufe