Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: Bambini w

                         
Wertungsläufe6                       
      EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserKasselBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     Starts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.03.06.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1AndersJillTSV Heiligenrode20114 1111              
1DedeckeNinaTSV Heiligenrode20124 1111              
1WunderlichMiaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20114 1111              
4FunkeGretaTSV Niederelsungen20123  111              
4SörgelLInaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20133  111              
4TrippKatharinaTSV Niederelsungen20113  111              
7BeckerEllaLG Vellmar20112   11              
7BierwirthSophiaLG Vellmar20112   11              
7EulerAmandineTV Hessisch Lichtenau20112  11               
7HentrichCharlotteTSV 1889 Geismar20122  11               
7HentrichElisabethTSV 1889 Geismar20122  11               
7WickeLeniaLaufteam Lisha + Marla20142 11                
13BerthelAlinaLC Marathon Rotenburg20131 1                 
13BiskampHannahVfG Hofgeismar20121    1              
13BläsingMilenaTG Wehlheiden20151  1                
13DeppeEmmaLV Bördeland Borgentreich20111  1                
13DierkesRosaleenWarburger SV 188420131  1                
13EversHannah 20141  1                
13FranzSophieTSG Hofgeismar20121    1              
13GröschellFabienneSST Liebenau20111    1              
13GunkelPiaLC Marathon Rotenburg20111 1                 
13GutschankLuisaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1               
13HerboldJosephineTSG Hofgeismar20141    1              
13HerboldMarleneTSG Hofgeismar20141    1              
13KaiserJeleKabo20111 1                 
13KepperZoeVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20111   1               
13KerskenPhilippaWarburger SV 188420121  1                
13LattekEmmaTSV Obervorschütz20111   1               
13LeckLucyLSG Zierenberg20141    1              
13MaiwaldMiaKSV Baunatal20111   1               
13MatzElsaLC Marathon Rotenburg20121 1                 
13MerkelNeleTSV Heiligenrode20111   1               
13MusterAntoniaLC Marathon Rotenburg20121 1                 
13MusterSelinaLC Marathon Rotenburg20121 1                 
13RampeGretaTuS 13 Hembsen20141  1                
13RichterIsabelleVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20111   1               
13RiedebergerMayaMTV Vernawahlshausen20111    1              
13RiesenMiraWarburger SV 188420131  1                
13ScherpEmmaTSV 1889 Geismar20111   1               
13SchraderLevkeMTV Vernawahlshausen20121    1              
13SchröderKlaraTSV Deisel20111    1              
13SprecherLotteSST Liebenau20131    1              
13SusdorfIdaLC Marathon Rotenburg20141 1                 
13TalmonLanaAltenritte20111   1               
13ThenertGretaTV Obersuhl20111 1                 
13TrommerMelikeVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20111   1               
13WernerHannaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe