Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: Bambini m

                         
Wertungsläufe6                       
      EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserKasselBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     Starts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.03.06.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1DedeckeJanTSV Heiligenrode20134 1111              
1DedeckePaulTSV Heiligenrode20114 1111              
3SchallesRobinLC Marathon Rotenburg20123 11 1              
3SchanzeBenLG Kaufungen20113 1 11              
5AllschingerLucaKSV Baunatal20112  11               
5NuhnJannes 20132  1 1              
5WeichgrebeLiasLC Marathon Rotenburg20122  1 1              
5WiegandMaxTV Hessisch Lichtenau20112   11              
9AltmannHannesTSG Hofgeismar20131    1              
9BannierMalteTSG Hofgeismar20111    1              
9BerthelAdrianLC Marathon Rotenburg20121 1                 
9BläsingMilasTG Wehlheiden20121  1                
9BugajEliasBischoffen20121   1               
9BugajMilanBischoffen20151   1               
9EngelbrechtPaulVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1               
9GunkelTomLC Marathon Rotenburg20141 1                 
9HellmannNiklasVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1               
9HerboldJonathanTSG Hofgeismar20111    1              
9HergetPhilipTV Hessisch Lichtenau20111 1                 
9HoffmannLorenzWarburger SV 188420131  1                
9HölkeFelixVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1               
9JennerLuisTSV 1889 Geismar20121   1               
9KampeSjardTSG Hofgeismar20141    1              
9KerstAaronNiedergude20141 1                 
9KerstNoahNiedergude20121 1                 
9KlemmsteinPaulKSV Baunatal20121   1               
9KrafzykJonathanTuS Ovenhausen20141  1                
9LaspeJulianTSV Niedermeiser20121    1              
9LassLean-OskarTSG Hofgeismar20111    1              
9LeckPaulLSG Zierenberg20141    1              
9LucaLouisWarburger SV 188420121  1                
9MatthaeiDavidWolfhagen20111   1               
9MentelTimTSV Heiligenrode20111 1                 
9MrochkoAlexanderLC Marathon Rotenburg20121 1                 
9MüllerMatsSt. Josef Kindergarten20141  1                
9NeumannLeanderBad Hersfeld20111 1                 
9RampeLinusTuS 13 Hembsen20131  1                
9RenkeArwedLC Marathon Rotenburg20111 1                 
9RiemenschneiderPaulLC Marathon Rotenburg20121 1                 
9SchallesRafaelLC Marathon Rotenburg20151  1                
9SchefferJuliusMTV Vernawahlshausen20111    1              
9SchwarzBendixTG Rotenburg20121 1                 
9SpiekerHauke 20131  1                
9StögerSamuel 20141 1                 
9UnruhMathieuEv. KiTa St. Georg Rotenburg20121 1                 
9WagnerMattisTSV Niederelsungen20111  1                
9WeiherJanoTSG Hofgeismar20121    1              
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe