Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: Bambini m

                        
Wertungsläufe6                      
      EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     Starts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                   
1DedeckeJanTSV Heiligenrode201312 111111111111     
1DedeckePaulTSV Heiligenrode201112 111111111111     
3SchallesRobinLC Marathon Rotenburg20128 11 11111 1       
3SchanzeBenLG Kaufungen20118 1 11111  11      
5JennerLuisTSV 1889 Geismar20127   1 1111 1 1     
6KlemmsteinPaulKSV Baunatal20126   1  11111       
7AllschingerLucaKSV Baunatal20115  11 1 1  1       
7HergetPhilipTV Hessisch Lichtenau20115 1   1111         
7MentelTimTSV Heiligenrode20115 1   111   1      
7WeberFabianTV Hessisch Lichtenau20135     1111  1      
11LeckPaulLSG Zierenberg20144    1 11 1        
11NuhnJannes 20134  1 11    1       
11StrüwingMathisLG Kaufungen20114     1111         
14AdlerEricTSV Heiligenrode20123       11  1      
14BläsingMilasTG Wehlheiden20123  1     1  1      
14PierauEliánTSV Retterode20113     1 1  1       
14WeichgrebeLiasLC Marathon Rotenburg20123  1 1       1     
14WiegandMaxTV Hessisch Lichtenau20113   111            
19AllschingerTimKSV Baunatal20152       1  1       
19BannierMalteTSG Hofgeismar20112    1    1        
19BauchJohnnyKSV Baunatal20122          11      
19FerchMikaTSV Heiligenrode20142       11         
19GarthofTheoSSC Vellmar20142      1 1         
19HerboldJonathanTSG Hofgeismar20112    1    1        
19KampeSjardTSG Hofgeismar20142    1    1        
19LassLean-OskarTSG Hofgeismar20112    1    1        
19SchallesRafaelLC Marathon Rotenburg20152  1       1       
27AltmannHannesTSG Hofgeismar20131    1             
27AndräHendrikAhnatal20121      1           
27ArmannMaxSVW 06 Ahnatal20131      1           
27BauchPhilGrundschule Obervellmar20121      1           
27BerishaSkukrijaHeckershausen20131      1           
27BerthelAdrianLC Marathon Rotenburg20121 1                
27BognerQuentinTSV Heiligenrode20121        1         
27BornmannJonas 20121      1           
27BoukhouttaLounes 20111       1          
27BoulnoisJonathan 20131       1          
27BrondkeEmilFTSV Heckershausen20131      1           
27BugajEliasBischoffen20121   1              
27BugajMilanBischoffen20151   1              
27EngelbrechtPaulVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1              
27FahlJanisFTSV Heckershausen20131      1           
27FreyJamieAhnatal20121      1           
27GarthofBenPhoenix Sport Akademie20111        1         
27GerlandAntonVfL Wettesingen20131            1     
27GunkelTomLC Marathon Rotenburg20141 1                
27GüntherMaximilianAhnatal20131      1           
27HartschenkoMaximilianTSG Hofgeismar20111         1        
27HellmannNiklasVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1              
27HildebrandTjarkVfL Wettesingen20121            1     
27HoffmannLorenzWarburger SV 188420131  1               
27HölkeFelixVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1              
27JahnJakobBraunsbergschule Breuna20111            1     
27JordanNevioTSV Niedermeiser20131         1        
27JünemannJunisKSV Baunatal20141          1       
27KerstAaronNiedergude20141 1                
27KerstNoahNiedergude20121 1                
27KlößingerYannSV Kaufungen 0720141       1          
27KnaufKlaasLG Kaufungen20111       1          
27KnaufMartenLG Kaufungen20111       1          
27KnoblauchJanneTSG Hofgeismar20111         1        
27KochVincentVfL Kassel20121      1           
27KosarAlikeremNiestetal20131        1         
27KovácsBence 20121         1        
27KraftLuca-DominikoMT Melsungen20121           1      
27KrafzykJonathanTuS Ovenhausen20141  1               
27KramerRomanTSV Heiligenrode20121        1         
27KrausPhilippTV Hessisch Lichtenau20141       1          
27KröhlClemensLG Kaufungen20111       1          
27KrugEmilHeckershausen20131      1           
27LampeMoritzAhnatal20151      1           
27LangeFerdinandGSV Eintracht Baunatal20141          1       
27LaspeJulianTSV Niedermeiser20121    1             
27LeckBjarneTSV Niedermeiser20131         1        
27LiermannMaxKSV Baunatal20111          1       
27LiermannNiclasKSV Baunatal20131          1       
27LipphardtSimonFTSV Heckershausen20121      1           
27LucaLouisWarburger SV 188420121  1               
27LudoviciFinnSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20141     1            
27MaisingerLionNiestetal20141        1         
27MatthaeiDavidWolfhagen20111   1              
27MauMatteoGrundschule Obervellmar20131      1           
27MeyKimiLC Marathon Rotenburg20121            1     
27MischeFrederikTV Westuffeln20121            1     
27MrochkoAlexanderLC Marathon Rotenburg20121 1                
27MüllerMatsSt. Josef Kindergarten20141  1               
27MüllerPhilipTSV Niedermeiser20151         1        
27NeumannLeanderBad Hersfeld20111 1                
27NickelLuisSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20111     1            
27PaulTaylorWürfelturmschule Hofgeismar20111         1        
27PetersenFinnLG Kaufungen20111       1          
27PoschmannBenMT Melsungen20121           1      
27ProbandtJonahHeckershausen20131      1           
27RampeLinusTuS 13 Hembsen20131  1               
27RenkeArwedLC Marathon Rotenburg20111 1                
27RiemenschneiderPaulLC Marathon Rotenburg20121 1                
27RingelbergJanGrundschule Obervellmar20131      1           
27SachseTillTV Hessisch Lichtenau20111           1      
27SaurJonathanSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20131     1            
27SchaumlöffelMatsKSV Baunatal20131          1       
27SchefferJuliusMTV Vernawahlshausen20111    1             
27SchnitzkerFelixGrundschule Obervellmar20131      1           
27ScholdeiFelixMT Melsungen20131           1      
27SchraderVeitLG Kaufungen20121       1          
27SchröderJonahMT Melsungen20131           1      
27SchwarzBendixTG Rotenburg20121 1                
27SeibelLeonardNiestetal20141        1         
27SippelKilianGSV Eintracht Baunatal20121          1       
27SpenglerJonaHeckershausen20141      1           
27SpiekerHauke 20131  1               
27SternMichelFTSV Heckershausen20141      1           
27StögerSamuel 20141 1                
27TachLuis 20111           1      
27ThiesOlePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel20111       1          
27TschernerEliasFTSV Heckershausen20111      1           
27UnruhMathieuEv. KiTa St. Georg Rotenburg20121 1                
27van de KampMaxMT Melsungen20131           1      
27WagnerDustin JeroméTSV Niedermeiser20141         1        
27WagnerJannisBaunatal20161          1       
27WagnerMattisTSV Niederelsungen20111  1               
27WagnerMoritzFTSV Heckershausen20141      1           
27WagnerPatrick RenéTSV Niedermeiser20121         1        
27WaldheimKarl EricTSV Niedermeiser20141         1        
27WaldheimPaul NoelTSV Niedermeiser20121         1        
27WeiherJanoTSG Hofgeismar20121    1             
27Weltmann Phil TSV Heiligenrode20121        1         
27WenkelMarlonAhnatal20121      1           
27WiegandMaximTSV Breuna20121            1     
27WilhelmJonathanAhnatal20111      1           
                       

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-17  Alle Läufe