Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km WJU16

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:57     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1WagnerDorotheaTSV Breuna200362536 10921004  1066   92910701092      
2SchölzchenKekonaLC Marathon Rotenburg200462507848910 913  887957  832 903     
3UhlemannLeaLC Marathon Rotenburg200350546 845734   768979  885 843     
4WahlAnnelieLC Marathon Rotenburg200447626 844734   767 890684  843     
5FrostMichelleTSV Retterode2004327931061  10961122             
6WinningAntoniaTSV Niederelsungen200428293   862   992    975     
7RettbergGretaLG Reinhardswald200420213 728 705     588        
8WyrymaVanessaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2003261221284      1328          
9BredeMai-AnnKSV Baunatal200423242          1133 1191     
10RudolphAlisaLG Kaufungen2003232221171      1151          
11PeterLilithNiederelsungen200422822   1125  1157           
12BächtHannaTSV 1889 Geismar200319642         942 1022      
13KlockmannMilenaTV Hessisch Lichtenau200419232       976    947     
14RettbergJetteLG Reinhardswald200418192 922 897              
15MartinLouisaLG Eder2004127811278                 
16StichwehNina SophieTSV Brunkersen2003126011260                 
17PiechFinjaTSV Brunkersen2004125611256                 
18KapaunMichelleSC Steinatal2004119611196                 
19KuhauptKlaraWarburger SV 1884200411871  1187               
20DittrichLätitiaLC Marathon Rotenburg2003116111161                 
21WachsmuthAmelieSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf2004109011090                 
22LangeJuliaTV 03 Heringen2003106611066                 
23ClusenAlvaLT Marienloh200410371  1037               
24LangeLeaTSV Obervorschütz20039971            997     
25WandelCeliaSG BW Schneidhain20039431943                 
26SchnaubeltFrankaSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20038751875                 
27PaschkeCora-LeeSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20047861786                 
28GerschHanneTuS Ovenhausen20047021  702               
29RintelnDanaWarburger SV 188420045391  539               
30LangeHannahTSV Obervorschütz20035381            538     
31MünstermannLaraSV Brenken20034561  456               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe