Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km WJU14

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:4700:25:4900:25:2300:26:3800:26:33
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1AltmannHenrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg2006772010 964895 857903977976925 1000  961  1014 
2SalomonJil RoseTSV 1889 Geismar200770558824     935   928 784781877 959967
3WinterLenaTSV 1889 Geismar200568528857969794943788 843 860        798
4KramarczykLinaTSV Niederelsungen200650436  854 864905814    674932     
5LöberCecileTSV Retterode200649144   1155   1199        12641296
6MuthNaimaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2006486641181     1264      1191   1230
7NeurathLeaTSV Niederelsungen2005439441137  1113        1086  1058  
8BrakeMarieTSV Hombressen200535613    1135  11871239         
9AltmannMarleneLC Marathon Rotenburg2008331931146           11061067    
10LenzAnna-LenaTSV Niederelsungen2005316931055  1037   1077          
11ImdahlLara SophieTV Hessisch Lichtenau200627803           944   928 908
12LenzLuisaTSV Niederelsungen200726313899  803   929          
13BeckerMiaLG Vellmar200625392          12711268      
14WinningNeleTSV Niederelsungen200721593   728   725    706     
15AufenangerElisaFTSV Heckershausen2006214721064     1083           
16KalthoffMaditaTSV Retterode200620322   1011        1021     
17KittaMichelleTSV Niederelsungen200718242   914        910     
18WeiershäuserLauraTSV Niederelsungen200618052   838   967          
19SchwarzTabeaTSV Niederelsungen200615892   727   862          
20MannMajaTSV 1889 Geismar200515652          863 702     
21FischerLenaTSV Niederelsungen200614322       726    706     
22KuhauptMiaWarburger SV 1884200611841  1184               
23KaiserJilTSV Niederelsungen200711711            1171     
24HördingTaminaTSV Brunkersen2005112711127                 
25StephainskiAnnikaLG Kaufungen200911051       1105          
26AlbersLeaWarburger SV 1884200510851  1085               
27ReineckeLiviaTSV Niederelsungen200810471            1047     
28OfferTheresaLC Marathon Rotenburg200710301                 1030
29HeyerCharlotteWarburger SV 188420089681  968               
30BrötschLeniTSV 1889 Geismar20099661                 966
30SalomonKate FleurTSV 1889 Geismar20099661                 966
32GippertEmiliaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20079111911                 
33DerksenDeniseASV-Sportklasse 7B20059091               909  
33LengylAminaASV-Sportklasse 7B20059091               909  
35MeibertIsabellFSK Lohfelden20058891889                 
36ZiganColleenTV 03 Heringen20058551 855                
37SchmittoLilliLG Kaufungen20077921   792              
38HandleyEva Marie 20087891       789          
39GeißJosefineSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20057871787                 
40FließJuliaASV-Sportklasse 7B20057101               710  
41FrömmgenLenaASV-Sportklasse 7B20066941               694  
42KahlLeonieASV-Sportklasse 7B20066851               685  
43SteffensSarahSC Borchen20066461  646               
44UmbachAliciaASV-Sportklasse 7B20062291               229  
45SteinMiaASV-Sportklasse 7B20061781               178  
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe