Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km WJU14

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:57     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1AltmannHenrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg200674978 964895 857903977976925 1000       
2WinterLenaTSV 1889 Geismar200560547857969794943788 843 860         
3KramarczykLinaTSV Niederelsungen200650436  854 864905814    674932     
4BrakeMarieTSV Hombressen200535613    1135  11871239         
5SalomonJil RoseTSV 1889 Geismar200734714824     935   928 784     
6NeurathLeaTSV Niederelsungen2005333631137  1113        1086     
7LenzAnna-LenaTSV Niederelsungen2005316931055  1037   1077          
8LenzLouisaTSV Niederelsungen200726313899  803   929          
9WinningNeleTSV Niederelsungen200721593   728   725    706     
10BeckerMiaLG Vellmar200625392          12711268      
11MuthNaimaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2006244521181     1264           
12LöberCecileTSV Retterode200623542   1155   1199          
13AltmannMarleneLC Marathon Rotenburg2008225221146           1106     
14AufenangerElisaFTSV Heckershausen2006214721064     1083           
15KalthoffMaditaTSV Retterode200620322   1011        1021     
16KittaMichelleTSV Niederelsungen200718242   914        910     
17WeiershäuserLauraTSV Niederelsungen200618052   838   967          
18SchwarzTabeaTSV Niederelsungen200615892   727   862          
19MannMajaTSV 1889 Geismar200515652          863 702     
20FischerLenaTSV Niederelsungen200614322       726    706     
21KuhauptMiaWarburger SV 1884200611841  1184               
22KaiserJilTSV Niederelsungen200711711            1171     
23HördingTaminaTSV Brunkersen2005112711127                 
24StephainskiAnnikaLG Kaufungen200911051       1105          
25AlbersLeaWarburger SV 1884200510851  1085               
26ReineckeLiviaTSV Niederelsungen200810471            1047     
27HeyerCharlotteWarburger SV 188420089681  968               
28ImdahlLara SophieTV Hessisch Lichtenau20069441           944      
29GippertEmiliaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20079111911                 
30MeibertIsabellFSK Lohfelden20058891889                 
31ZiganColleenTV 03 Heringen20058551 855                
32SchmittoLilliLG Kaufungen20077921   792              
33HandleyEva Marie 20087891       789          
34GeißJosefineSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20057871787                 
35SteffensSarahSC Borchen20066461  646               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe