Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km W50

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:57     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1FietkauNicoleLG Vellmar196879017    1147 11191152115011261067 1140     
2HildmannIlonaTV Hessisch Lichtenau196475537 1033 1050  108211001095 11071086      
3BergmannSabineImmo Runners1966737810897  913909876892 963978931877895     
4Ludwig-MorellSigridLT Hofgeismar196668187  954979   993998960983 951     
5LieseRitaLG Kaufungen196456968720 703   635754747728 679730     
6MetzSylviaLohfelden196654787729877 816  795848 694719       
7HeinzerlingJudithLC Marathon Rotenburg196854216 978   890897  870877 909     
8Severin-LenzKarinLaufschule Kassel1964459841080  1159   1213  1146       
9BrethauerMarionMT Melsungen196743494   1086 10691070  1124        
10FunkPetraTSV Waldkappel196541157584666 565 568585621 526        
11NikuradseInaHann. Münden196634804   840 855877908          
12FehlingJuttaSC Meißner Eschwege196633835717 651 655  666    694     
13WefingRitaLaufteam Wolfhagen196633416502  562550 559    555613     
14Kranz-LöberRuthTSV Niederelsungen196726193   892883 844           
15FranklinAlison 196422044       490588 538 588     
16KaiserPetraRun for Fun196510963     410  382304        
17FrantzMartinaTV Hessisch Lichtenau196710864357         196241292     
18WildenhaynUlrikeTSV Breuna19676213     153 183285         
19GundlachPetraKleinalmerode196518412       960881         
20SchwarzDianaTSV Niederelsungen196612952   676   619          
21LangeManuelaWarburger SV 1884196510101  1010               
22FrölichDorisKSV Baunatal196610091   1009              
23TönnesSabineTuS Ovenhausen19689971  997               
24Scholz-KutzlerElkeSC Meißner Eschwege19669871       987          
25WeißenbornJaniceNiestetal19679431        943         
26SchlüterSabineTV 03 Breitenbach19659371 937                
27RaetzerGabiLC Marathon Rotenburg19659361 936                
28JargonBeateTV 03 Breitenbach19669121 912                
29KabellaHeikeLG Vellmar19679011      901           
30ScholdeiEvaMT Melsungen19648231           823      
31GökeHeikeSC Meißner Eschwege19648071807                 
32HerzbergClaudiaMelsungen19677511            751     
33KlokeUlrikeKassel19647481   748              
34SchmidtSabineLaufakademie Kassel19647451        745         
35SchmidtAnita 19677271       727          
36WilkAngelikaLC Marathon Rotenburg19657161 716                
37HeckmannSabineEintracht Wichmannshausen19687151         715        
38SchließerKarinMT Melsungen19686941           694      
39SchreiberConstanzeHLC Höxter19656911  691               
40SalomonAndreaMelsungen19656811           681      
41KeßlerPetraLG Vellmar19656531      653           
42BettenhausenSusanneTSV Heiligenrode19676101        610         
43NägelGudrunTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19645911   591              
44HohmannMartinaTSV Oberdünzebach 191119675751575                 
45VölkerAndreaTSV Heiligenrode19664581 458                
46DehnhardtMonika 19663301 330                
47LösekeMarianneSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld19643011  301               
48KrausSandraTSV 1889 Geismar19662631     263            
49HeußnerPetra 19662091      209           
50BratkeSabineDörnberg19651151      115           
51BegauEvaNiestetal19651001        100         
51BorriasJaneLG Kaufungen19661001       100          
51Holland-LetzBirtheHNA Lauf Geht's19661001          100       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe