Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km W40

                          
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:52              
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserKasselBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.03.06.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                     
1SchauenbergUteTSV Niederelsungen197634903  113412001156              
2SusdorfChristinaLC Marathon Rotenburg197820893721721 647               
3MarthKatjaLC Marathon Rotenburg197720122 1002 1010               
4HartmannSonjaMT Melsungen197516802 883797                
5RodekurthAnnetteTV Hessisch Lichtenau197415032733770                 
6LefIsabellLauffrösche Güntersleben197510411 1041                 
7PenkeKatharinaKSV Baunatal1976104011040                  
8ReinoldClaudiaTuS 13 Hembsen197610081  1008                
9BrandKatjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19779861 986                 
10StuteMarionDJK Kleinenberg19749841  984                
11FernauNicoleSC Meißner Eschwege19769611961                  
12FechnerSonjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19789431 943                 
13Blank-RothenburgHelga 19758721    872              
14GehrkeBiancaTeam G19758681868                  
15MeyEvelynLC Marathon Rotenburg19778641   864               
16UhlemannUlrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg19748221  822                
16WagnerSimoneLC Marathon Rotenburg19758221  822                
18JähnertKirstenLC Marathon Rotenburg19786591 659                 
19GlaserTanjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19775761 576                 
20DedeckeNadineTSV Heiligenrode19775711    571              
21BolteMartina 19755341  534                
22SchottConstanzeTSV Frieda19763003100 100100               
23SteffensMichaelaSC Borchen19762271  227                
                         

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-19  Alle Läufe