Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km W40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:57     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1MarthKatjaLC Marathon Rotenburg197771417 1002 1010 974 10681082  9731032     
2SchauenburgUteTSV Niederelsungen197670246  113412001156 11651205  1164       
3GießlerTanjaLC Marathon Rotenburg197662137     856873941900 894831918     
4UhlemannUlrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg197461527  822   842897913 874904900     
4WagnerSimoneLC Marathon Rotenburg197561527  822   842897913 874904900     
6KlockmannManuelaTV Hessisch Lichtenau197756805      11381189 1151 11541048     
7SusdorfChristinaLC Marathon Rotenburg197840596721721 647 671  667   632     
8RodekurthAnnetteTV Hessisch Lichtenau197434735733770   670     642658     
9HartmannSonjaMT Melsungen197532164 883797  787     749      
10MeyEvelynLC Marathon Rotenburg197726273   864  851  912        
11DedeckeNadineTSV Heiligenrode197720774    571  443   463600     
12SchottConstanzeTSV Frieda19763003100 100100              
13PenkeKatharinaKSV Baunatal1976207921040    1039            
14de WeerdDeniseLC Marathon Rotenburg197516542      799 855         
15GrieseSonjaLG Kaufungen197414882       758730         
16LefIsabellLauffrösche Güntersleben197510411 1041                
17ReinoldClaudiaTuS 13 Hembsen197610081  1008               
18BrandKatjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19779861 986                
19StuteMarionDJK Kleinenberg19749841  984               
20FernauNicoleSC Meißner Eschwege19769611961                 
21FechnerSonjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19789431 943                
22Blank-RothenburgHelga 19758721    872             
23GehrkeBiancaTeam G19758681868                 
24BräutigamKatjaTG Wehlheiden19748631         863        
25GoßmannCarolinSV Kaufungen 0719768561       856          
26RahnSabine 19778451       845          
27DuttineSabineLohfelden19787411       741          
28Zusemann-SchildMelanieTSV Eintracht Böddiger19777041           704      
29MischeStefanieTV Westuffeln19776801            680     
30JähnertKirstenLC Marathon Rotenburg19786591 659                
31LöweSandra 19786191            619     
32GlaserTanjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19775761 576                
33BolteMartina 19755341  534               
34MeszarosAdriennAhnatal19785171      517           
35BockAgnèsLG Kaufungen19762791       279          
36SteffensMichaelaSC Borchen19762271  227               
37KästAlexandraLG Kaufungen19781001       100          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe