Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km W35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:57     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1ZiebaLuiseMT Melsungen19821080381319142112961357 1349 1381  13451335      
2MaronAnne-CarinTV Hessisch Lichtenau19828959111082116310531080 11241105111811341120 10801113     
3SchaakeUlrikeKassel198364706 1111 10751055 1065 1092 1072       
4WickeManjaLaufteam Lisha + Marla197929164 807   711 701   697      
5FrenkeMiriam 197927836       457436475449478488     
6KrafczykAgataEinbecker Trio198313031     1303            
7ArmannMaikaSVW 06 Ahnatal197910311      1031           
8BartigDianaTucker Runners197910071 1007                
9PorschMelanieSC Borchen19839711  971               
10PflügerNicoleLauftreff Teichberg19799501   950              
11MüllerMelanie 19819081  908               
12GemmerichRebeccaKörle19798971          897       
13RohdeNina 19828631 863                
14RöhlingTanjaLauftreff Teichberg19798631   863              
15KnaufNadineLG Kaufungen19808392       296    543     
16PetrovszkiCarinaHeckershausen19828131      813           
17BittnerBettinaLT Elsen-Wewer19797941  794               
18LenzKerstin 19827781            778     
19DoniMiriamFreiwillige Feuerwehr Hombressen19827341    734             
20RichterMarliesTSV Heiligenrode19826971        697         
21RudolphNadjaLauf-freuNde19816241      624           
22CzernyTeodoraBielefeld19826231  623               
23Knierim-SeitzNadine 19835381       538          
24FichteSybille 19835271    527             
25GüntherChristinaAhnatal19835171      517           
26ErnstSteffie 19804661         466        
27WeichgrebeKatjaSV Osterbach19804251  425               
28WiegandBirgitTV Hessisch Lichtenau19804062   100306             
29FalkenhainAdriennEppelheim19792661    266             
30LuckSabrinaRunning Gag19812471       247          
31HartmannCorinnaKassel19831001       100          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe