Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km W30

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:4700:25:4900:25:2300:26:3800:26:33
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchwabeJulia 198591409       1072115011311116113111271141 1173 1171
2IllesEvaLG Vellmar1988815610947  9851004  103310091027 10171047983   1034
3MeyMarinaLC Marathon Rotenburg1985792281004  974999  998   951994   1027975
4GrunwaldSaraLG Kaufungen1987701311856954 862868  877870 853850873663 847  
5GronemannJasminLG Vellmar198653918   639  618687 639685684689750    
6StaarTamikaLC Marathon Rotenburg198730988360557518709  337417 100100       
7FritzAnjaLC Marathon Rotenburg198629308360554519  543337417 100100       
8FreiwaldSaskiaHow2run-run.triathlon.cardio198854305        10371068 10821104  1139  
9CorsoJasmin 198637703             119212811297  
10HoffmannSylviaEschwege198420772 1012     1065          
11CalinskiDagmarLC Marathon Rotenburg1987109511095                 
12ReihsausAnikaMT Melsungen198510151           1015      
13SchönMareikeSVW Ahnatal19888941    894             
14BandemerNinaStaufenberg19848791          879       
15MangoldJenniferAhnatal19868691      869           
16SögtropAnna-Katharina 19878581       858          
17BoukhouttaCarolin 19868391       839          
18BürgerElkeAfter Work Running Project Paderborn19888181  818               
19JansenAdinaTSV Dörnberg19867901      790           
20GrünerCosimaNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19887521      752           
21ReiswichOlgaWerraland-Werkstätten19857401740                 
22WeinrichMelanieWolfhagen19856851   685              
23ScholdeiMeikeMelsungen19886661           666      
24StawinogaAgata GabrielaWitzenhausen19865771577                 
25KeulenFriederike 19885281               528  
26WernerFranziskaKassel19875201520                 
27WagnerJanina 19845091          509       
28HerrmannKimKSV Baunatal19853921          392       
29BirkholzKathrin 19873101               310  
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe