Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km W20

                          
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:52              
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserKasselBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.03.06.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                     
1EichenbergJuliaSC Meißner Eschwege199235734873953 892855              
2HermannAlenaLG Reinhardswald199134613  112011691172              
3EulerGeraldineTV Hessisch Lichtenau1996302331003 9861034               
4StückradSabrinaLC Marathon Rotenburg198921282 1104  1024              
5HartmannBilkeTSV Goddelsheim198920712   10401031              
6HildmannSarahTV Hessisch Lichtenau199720612 1035 1026               
7KarnitzschkyVeraTSV Heiligenrode198918662   926940              
8ReitzeJanine 199316022727875                 
9BrethauerJessica 199715012726775                 
10HagelgansCelina 199811772562615                 
11HeckmannLauraSV Reichensachsen1995103111031                  
12ColdeweFinjaSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf19989691969                  
13PeitzMiriamWarburg19948661  866                
14GrunwaldCélineLG Kaufungen19978601 860                 
15KoralewiczChantalSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld19908451  845                
16MüllerMartinaTSV Niederelsungen19948021  802                
17WeißkopfCarolinBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen19937921    792              
18SchäferSabrinaTTV Weiterode19897721 772                 
19MunkTamaraTV Sontra19947401740                  
20WeingartLauraMT Melsungen19937261    726              
21FleischmannDianaEschwege19896841684                  
22SauerAlisaBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen19976551    655              
23KraußSarah 19905731   573               
24TillmannEvaSuS Westenholz19915311  531                
25GerkAnn-CatrinAhnatal19935191519                  
26PeitzCarinaWarburg19905101  510                
                         

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-19  Alle Läufe