Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km MJU14

                          
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:52              
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserKasselBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.03.06.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                     
1BrötschMarvinTSV 1889 Geismar2005497241231132511521264               
2PfeiferFritzTSV 1889 Geismar200646375930966860982899              
3DieterichJakobLG Kaufungen20052763213351428                 
4EngelhardtJosuaLG Kaufungen2005240921243   1166              
5EnglerLucaTV 03 Heringen200513881 1388                 
6KowalaAaronKSV Baunatal200512911   1291               
7RuzickaJonathanWFS Wolfhagen200712601   1260               
8GlockSandroLG Kaufungen2006123711237                  
9ForcinitiDevlinTV Hessisch Lichtenau2006121111211                  
10LambachLukasTSV Waldkappel2005116411164                  
11SchwalmJonathanTSV Retterode200611601 1160                 
12ClusenHenriLT Marienloh200711561  1156                
13HoffmeisterJuliusSC Meißner Eschwege2005114011140                  
14LaarmannLukasTSV Niedermeiser2005112611126                  
15KleibrinkOskarDJK Adler Brakel200711191  1119                
16SörgelBenniTV Hessisch Lichtenau2007111611116                  
17ScharfLinusTSV 1889 Geismar200810911   1091               
18KleinschmidtMaxTSV Niederelsungen200610871   1087               
19DeuermeierJulienTSV Niederelsungen200610741   1074               
20NödlerFelixKSV Baunatal2006106811068                  
21HermenauAaronPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel200610601    1060              
22WeskampKristjonWarburger SV 1884200710571  1057                
23PampMaxLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen200610511  1051                
24JakatFrederikTV Hersfeld200710491 1049                 
25IcklerAmonTSV Niederelsungen200610181   1018               
26DeiserothPhilipSC Neuenstein20079941 994                 
27MüllerEliasTSV Niederelsungen20059781    978              
28KermerJulianKSV Baunatal20089421942                  
29SchreiberJonasHaunetal-Schule20078531 853                 
30SennhennLucaSC Meißner Eschwege20058121812                  
31HügeJannisKSV Baunatal20087961796                  
32SpeckPhilip KonradTaunusstein20057931 793                 
33SchreiberSimonHaunetal-Schule20086421 642                 
                         

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-19  Alle Läufe