Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km MJU14

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:57     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1BrötschMarvinTSV 1889 Geismar200510082101231132511521264  12521230130112141240 1239     
2PfeiferFritzTSV 1889 Geismar2006758210930966860982899 958954  987854906     
3HermenauAaronPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel200664016    1060978   1105103911031116     
4ScharfLinusTSV 1889 Geismar200855635   1091 1068 1179  11211104      
5EngelhardtJosuaLG Kaufungen2005495441243   1166  1306    1239     
6SchmidtCollinTSV Breuna200643484     1066   10731082 1127     
7DieterichJakobLG Kaufungen20054113313351428   1350            
8KowalaAaronKSV Baunatal200539803   1291   1344   1345      
9ForcinitiDevlinTV Hessisch Lichtenau2006365931211       1209  1239      
10GlockSandroLG Kaufungen2006362031237      1180    1203     
11SchwalmJonathanTSV Retterode200634353 1160      1154  1121      
12NödlerFelixKSV Baunatal2006329331068      1092   1133      
13WagnerTomTSV Niederelsungen200626252       1374    1251     
14BrummTaminoTV Hessisch Lichtenau200625032           12381265     
15KleinschmidtMaxTSV Niederelsungen200622162   1087        1129     
16HoffmeisterJuliusSC Meißner Eschwege2005219721140      1057          
17StephainskiAlexanderLG Kaufungen200521762       1156  1020       
18DeuermeierJulienTSV Niederelsungen200621322   1074        1058     
18KlockmannMoritzTV Hessisch Lichtenau200821322       1081    1051     
20SörgelBenniTV Hessisch Lichtenau2007211621116          1000      
21BitterLennardTSV Breuna200620842         1073  1011     
22MüllerEliasTSV Niederelsungen200519482    978       970     
23EnglerLucaTV 03 Heringen200513881 1388                
24RuzickaJonathanWFS Wolfhagen200712601   1260              
25LambachLukasTSV Waldkappel2005116411164                 
26ClusenHenriLT Marienloh200711561  1156               
27GippertFinnTV Hessisch Lichtenau200811371       1137          
28LaarmannLukasTSV Niedermeiser2005112611126                 
29KleibrinkOskarDJK Adler Brakel200711191  1119               
30SprafkeFerdinandTSV Niederelsungen200810811       1081          
31WeskampKristjonWarburger SV 1884200710571  1057               
32PampMaxLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen200610511  1051               
33JakatFrederikTV Hersfeld200710491 1049                
34IcklerAmonTSV Niederelsungen200610181   1018              
35DeiserothPhilipSC Neuenstein20079941 994                
36GoldmannJonaKSV Baunatal20069711          971       
37KermerJulianKSV Baunatal20089421942                 
38HaschenJurekKassel20068721        872         
39SchreiberJonasHaunetal-Schule20078531 853                
40SennhennLucaSC Meißner Eschwege20058121812                 
41HügeJannisKSV Baunatal20087961796                 
42SpeckPhilip KonradTaunusstein20057931 793                
43ZippJustusKassel20066451        645         
44SchreiberSimonHaunetal-Schule20086421 642                
45KrieglsteinPhilTV Hessisch Lichtenau20074891       489          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe