Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M65

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:57     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1JünemannBernhardLT Güntersen1953886071274 12201295 1289   1281 12581243     
2NowagHans-JürgenSG Hillerse1950839913921998899989993990996107310381072109110701061     
3OssigJoachimMT Melsungen195383781110151063 1026103699710501056106310131042 1042     
4WenzelRolandRKC Kassel195367437959  978985  977975  920949     
5HattTorstenTSV Waldkappel195265357892932   8909139561013939        
6HahnRainerVellmar195365278478902866963   597879920  922     
7ZieglerBerndLG Kaufungen194961819723819703775785783737812747         
8SchneiderKarl-HeinzFTSV Heckershausen195352925      1000 109810611078 1055     
9GerlandAchimTuSpo 1912 Rengershausen195252436     848837897874 883904      
10SchöneBerndKassel195243785    869859835940 875        
11ScholzHermann-JosefWarburger SV 1884194935364       906936867  827     
12DietzelJürgenKSV Baunatal195235123     11911173     1148     
13ArndtHelmutLohfelden194933564  807 866846 837          
14BörnerGünterFTSV Heckershausen195332508518447379295408333 404466         
15WilhelmHeinzLohfelden195330994       753773  780793     
16StiehlErnstWitzenhausen194923185     345  470451 520532     
17NeumannHeinzLG Vellmar195317352  1050     685         
18HuckeHerbertLC Marathon Rotenburg19518832          469 414     
19WasmuthJohannesSV Borlinghausen19538691  869               
19WilkeAlbrechtLT Grebenstein19498691         869        
21MellemAlexander 19517731          773       
22KlimkeRichardTuSpo Bad Münder19527701  770               
23GoltscheRainerNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19527001   700              
24GrünerAdalbertNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19506251  625               
25LauterbachHans-PeterTSV Retterode19495841     584            
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe