Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M65

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:4700:25:4900:25:2300:26:3800:26:33
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1JünemannBernhardLT Güntersen19531012981274 12201295 1289   1281 12581243 1269   
2NowagHans-JürgenSG Hillerse195085401892199889998999399099610731038107210911070106110181052107510461027
3OssigJoachimMT Melsungen195384531310151063 1026103699710501056106310131042 1042 1086  1051
4SchneiderKarl-HeinzFTSV Heckershausen195384378      1000 109810611078 1055994 1067 1084
5WenzelRolandRKC Kassel1953781810959  978985  977975  920949951975  1018
6HattTorstenTSV Waldkappel1952756010892932   8909139561013939     8881000915
7HahnRainerVellmar1953721910478902866963   597879920  922 869898  
8SchöneBerndKassel195270188    869859835940 875   860889891  
9GerlandAchimTuSpo 1912 Rengershausen195269108     848837897874 883904  818849  
10ZieglerBerndLG Kaufungen1949618110723819703775785783737812747        542
11StiehlErnstWitzenhausen194942659     345  470451 520532503599655 535
12BörnerGünterFTSV Heckershausen195332508518447379295408333 404466         
13DietzelJürgenKSV Baunatal195246634     11911173     1148 1151   
14ScholzHermann-JosefWarburger SV 1884194943905       906936867  827    854
15ArndtHelmutFSK Lohfelden194933564  807 866846 837          
16WilhelmHeinzLohfelden195330994       753773  780793     
17NeumannHeinzLG Vellmar195317352  1050     685         
18GakovicDjemilJA194910551               1055  
19HuckeHerbertLC Marathon Rotenburg19518832          469 414     
20WasmuthJohannesSV Borlinghausen19538691  869               
20WilkeAlbrechtLT Grebenstein19498691         869        
22MellemAlexander 19517731          773       
23KlimkeRichardTuSpo Bad Münder19527701  770               
24GoltscheRainerNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19527001   700              
25GrünerAdalbertNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19506251  625               
26LauterbachHans-PeterTSV Retterode19495841     584            
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe