Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M60

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:4700:25:4900:25:2300:26:3800:26:33
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1BodeGereonKSV Baunatal19571019510 1329124812821260 12451292  12761263 1223 1205  
2KistnerGünterTSV 1889 Geismar1956100378 131012431269  1207127812601246  1224     
3OsmanHelmutLG Vellmar1958975011 1241  12011150112412031216   100310981215 12711253
4EngelHerbertLG Kaufungen195595058          12161179118911511163118812411178
5PrüferChristianPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195891439 12131099  1084110611611177 1096  1159 1132  
6LorenzRudolfLG Kaufungen1955832689991099    97810521042   10511027 1078  
7PaarNorbertFTSV Heckershausen195682078     1000 10461013 1015  104410661023 1000
8WeisMathiasKassel195567919   840829 814  837850346 850845 926 
9AllschingerAchimHabichtswald1955645411857 817757811785   650777755806786   815
10HuthWolfgangLC Marathon Rotenburg1955500910  517 838 335415 100100719716698  771 
11ThieleRobertKassel1957175910100176221100176203290196  203294      
12KlingelhöferGerhardLG Vellmar195447254        1227 1190  11441164   
13EngelhardtUlfKSV Baunatal195545774        115811591131   1129   
14GroßHelgeSV Sparta Motzfeld195845384  1072   1138      1159 1169  
15JünemannMichaelKSV Baunatal195532253      10581127        1040 
16EhringManfredLG Vellmar195520482    1016    1032        
17SiebertPeterSC Neukirchen195620102986 1024               
18SiegnerStefanSV Nordshausen195519502           976974     
19VollmerManfredEinbecker Trio195712281     1228            
20BeckerJohannesLG Warstein-Rüthen195712081  1208               
21EbelNorbertTV Flerke195511201  1120               
22GlübertDieterSSC Vellmar195810531               1053  
23ErnstreiterRalfSV Dössel 1960195810411               1041  
24HillebrandJosefTuS 13 Hembsen19559911  991               
25RuhwedelHelmutSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen19579321   932              
26WormsReinholdTuS Ovenhausen19578611  861               
27MichelWolfgangLC Bad Arolsen19557941   794              
28PetersenUwe 19587611       761          
29GausMichaelSC Borchen19547601  760               
30JaklinskiThomasMT Melsungen19546641             664    
31MenningerAndreas 19575681      568           
32SteinsHubertLT Elsen-Wewer19585541  554               
33BörsingAndreas 19583101               310  
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe