Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M60

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:57     
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1BodeGereonKSV Baunatal1957101958 1329124812821260 12451292  12761263      
2KistnerGünterTSV 1889 Geismar1956100378 131012431269  1207127812601246  1224     
3OsmanHelmutLG Vellmar195881387 1241  12011150112412031216   1003     
4PrüferChristianPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195879367 12131099  1084110611611177 1096       
5AllschingerAchimHabichtswald195563659857 817757811785   650777755806     
6LorenzRudolfLG Kaufungen1955622169991099    97810521042   1051     
7WeisMathiasKassel195545166   840829 814  837850346      
8PaarNorbertFTSV Heckershausen195640744     1000 10461013 1015       
9HuthWolfgangLC Marathon Rotenburg195537408  517 838 335415 100100719716     
10EngelHerbertLG Kaufungen195535843          121611791189     
11EngelhardtUlfKSV Baunatal195534483        115811591131       
12ThieleRobertKassel1957175910100176221100176203290196  203294      
13KlingelhöferGerhardLG Vellmar195424172        1227 1190       
14GroßHelgeSV Sparta Motzfeld195822102  1072   1138           
15JünemannMichaelKSV Baunatal195521852      10581127          
16EhringManfredLG Vellmar195520482    1016    1032        
17SiebertPeterSC Neukirchen195620102986 1024               
18SiegnerStefanSV Nordshausen195519502           976974     
19VollmerManfredEinbecker Trio195712281     1228            
20BeckerJohannesLG Warstein-Rüthen195712081  1208               
21EbelNorbertTV Flerke195511201  1120               
22HillebrandJosefTuS 13 Hembsen19559911  991               
23RuhwedelHelmutSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen19579321   932              
24WormsReinholdTuS Ovenhausen19578611  861               
25MichelWolfgangLC Bad Arolsen19557941   794              
26PetersenUwe 19587611       761          
27GausMichaelSC Borchen19547601  760               
28MenningerAndreas 19575681      568           
29SteinsHubertLT Elsen-Wewer19585541  554               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe